2018 NPC Terminator

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Darnell Richardson
Super Heavyweight
1. Keith Arendall

Heavyweight
1. Darnell Richardson
2. Lawrence Doty
3. Roldan Salas

Light Heavyweight
1. Ramsey Abdin
2. Joshua Klaus
3. Conrad Monroe

Middleweight
1. Art Cordova
2. Enrique Bustamante
3. Duane Robins

Novice
1. Lawrence Doty
2. Joshua Klaus
3. Roldan Salas
4. Duane Robins

Bantamweight
1. Jeffery Roff

Masters Over 50
1. Peter Johnson
2. Ramsey Abdin
3. Keith Arendall
4. Jeffery Roff
5. Conrad Monroe

FIGURE



1. Cleo Keen
2. Dayannara Munoz
3. Kerri Gecht
4. Vassilia Young
5. Genesia Williams
6. Kayla Pacheco
7. Jennifer Dela Torre
8. Samantha Sanders
9. Megan Davy
10. Amanda Zeringue
11. Luisamaria Salais

Novice Class A
1. Cleo Keen
2. Genesia Williams
3. Samantha Sanders
4. Joann Bliss
5. Jennifer Dela Torre
6. Monica Cardoza
7. Knicky Henderson

Novice Class B
1. Kerri Gecht
2. Kayla Pacheco
3. Megan Davy
4. Marisa Monaghan
5. Amanda Zeringue
6. Luisamaria Salais
7. Billie Richardson

Masters Over 35
1. Linda Eaton
2. Cleo Keen
3. Genesia Williams
4. Vassilia Young
5. Marisa Monaghan
6. Jennifer Dela Torre
7. Joann Bliss

Masters Over 45
1. Vassilia Young
2. Monica Cardoza
3. Knicky Henderson

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Bryanna Barcelo
Class A
1. Bryanna Barcelo
2. Belinda Rivera
3. Mely Maya
4. Evenlyn Borrego
5. Nicole Pierce
6. Jennifer Hoefferle
7. Kalea Nunes
8. Adalis Fuentes
9. Melody Bell

Class B
1. Emily Baldwin
2. Ashley Eggerth
3. Audree Lawrence
4. Lindsey Pitts
5. Elisa Valle
6. Sunny Moody
7. Judy Goodspeed
8. Caitlin Ashdown
9. Vanessa Simmons

Class C
1. Evelyn Torres
2. Sabina Mesic
3. Krysten Axelson
4. Shannon Gromek
5. Michelle Hanson
6. Jane Fleming
7. Shelda Wilde
8. Alicia Stewart

Class D
1. Cassidy Wagner
2. Melissa Lopez
3. Kimber Burger
4. Rachel Karwas
5. Madison Millard
6. Katie Wolf
7. Shannon Maves
8. Jess Hutchens
9. Sophia Wright
10. Chole Guziar

Novice Class A
1. Mely Maya
2. Evenlyn Borrego
3. Nicole Pierce
4. Melody Bell
5. Adalis Fuentes
6. Jennifer Hoefferle
7. Kalea Nunes
8. Sunny Moody

Novice Class B
1. Krysten Axelson
2. Audree Lawrence
3. Evelyn Torres
4. Ashley Eggerth
5. Lindsey Pitts
6. Elisa Valle
7. Caitlin Ashdown
8. Vanessa Simmons

Novice Class C
1. Shannon Gromek
2. Madison Millard
3. Katie Wolf
4. Shannon Maves
5. Chole Guziar
6. Sophia Wright
7. Jess Hutchens
8. Shelda Wilde
9. Jane Fleming

Teen
1. Cassidy Wagner
2. Kalea Nunes

Masters Over 35
1. Audree Lawrence
2. Belinda Rivera
3. Lindsey Pitts
4. Shannon Gromek
5. Katie Wolf
6. Jamie Crooks
7. Nicole Pierce
8. Adalis Fuentes
9. Trisha Campbell
10. Shelda Wilde
11. Cynthia Badilla

Masters Over 45
1. Alicia Stewart

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Patrick Wheeler
Class A
1. Patrick Wheeler
2. Ramses Gomez
3. Luis Urlacher
4. Marc Caban
5. Daryl McIver
6. Jake Brown
7. Jason Bencomo
8. Gary Festa
9. Connor Howard
10. Josh Hudson

Class B
1. Stephen Stewart
2. Brandon Raymo
3. Brandon Bowen
4. Gerardo Perez
5. Steve Wolf
6. John Williamson
7. Michael Dunn
8. Michael Knudten
9. Bruce Pitcher

Novice Class A
1. Marc Caban
2. Jake Brown
3. Jason Bencomo
4. Steve Wolf
5. Connor Howard
6. Josh Hudson
7. Bruce Pitcher
8. Kirk Mathers

Novice Class B
1. Brandon Raymo
2. Brandon Bowen
3. Gerardo Perez
4. Tevin Sherman
5. John Williamson
6. Michael Knudten
7. Michael Dunn

Teen
1. Tevin Sherman

Masters Over 35
1. Patrick Wheeler
2. Gary Festa
3. John Williamson

Masters Over 45
1. Ernie Quinn
2. Keith Mayberry
3. Kirk Mathers

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Rodrick Abad
2. Derek Joe
3. Abdiel Vargas
4. Art Cordova
5. Stephen Stewart
6. Jake Williams
7. Armando Sernas
8. Nicholas Vong

Novice
1. Derek Joe
2. Abdiel Vargas
3. Art Cordova
4. Trent Penrod
5. Jake Williams
6. Armando Sernas
7. Juan Carlos Alcaraz
8. Conrad Monroe

Masters Over 35
1. Rodrick Abad
2. Trent Penrod
3. Conrad Monroe

Masters Over 45
1. Peter Johnson
2. Ramsey Abdin
3. Isaac Cheshier
4. Conrad Monroe

FITNESS



1. Timmery Yoder

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Lisa Mendoza
2. Baylee Pfister