2018 NPC Texas Legends Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Heath Jackson
Super Heavyweight
1. Donny Benedict

Heavyweight
1. Mike Crowson
2. Joshua Birinyi
3. David Castillo

Middleweight
1. Heath Jackson
2. Samuel Otieno
3. Prince Panchal

Novice Heavyweight
1. Donny Benedict

Teen
1. Nicholas Barrett

True Novice
1. Donny Benedict

Masters Over 35
1. Heath Jackson

Masters Over 50
1. Prince Panchal

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Maggie Holmes
Class A
1. Alaine Webber
2. Mondee Nelson
3. Priscilla Jo Herrera
4. Melanie Daly
5. Fatima Mallard
6. Sarah Castro

Class B
1. Maggie Holmes
2. Clarissa Merrills
3. LaVene Hays
4. Eboni Bunch
5. Katie O'Brien

Novice Class A
1. Priscilla Jo Herrera
2. Sarah Castro

Novice Class B
1. Clarissa Merrills
2. Katie O'Brien

True Novice
1. Nicola Graham
2. LaVene Hays

Masters Over 35
1. Natalie Amos
2. Nicola Graham
3. LaVene Hays
4. Tina Williams

Masters Over 45
1. Mondee Nelson
2. Melanie Daly
3. Tina Williams
4. Neekole Dakara Lionel
5. Fatima Mallard

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Cristina Schilling
Class A
1. Cristina Schilling
2. Hannah Ayers
3. Carrie Young
4. Sandra Zamarripa
5. Benina Valenzuela
6. Emily Cuellar
7. Briana Carter
8. Jamie Harrison
9. Lori Moreno
10. Alison Worthen
11. Kristina Crumpton
12. Jazmynn Davis
13. Shelby Ratliff
14. Jessica Moyer
15. Landrea Blackmore
16. Pura Tran
16. Tristan Rennie

Class B
1. Sashi Wilson
2. Martha Hopkins
3. Brandy Mosley
4. Kerason Rezac
5. Lacy Tewksbury
6. Holly Ann Walker
7. Carly Schafer
8. Nina Sosa
9. Leah Fox
10. Tanna Telligman
11. Zulema Nguyen
12. Micayla Ray
13. Tekitia Burchette

Class C
1. Anna Carter
2. Nellie Cronen
3. Laura Hackett
4. Brooke Caldwell
5. Ashley Griffin
6. Alicia Young
7. Kati Ivey
8. Ashley Breslin

Novice Class A
1. Hannah Ayers
2. Benina Valenzuela
3. Emily Cuellar
4. Lori Moreno
5. Briana Carter
6. Jazmynn Davis
7. Shelby Ratliff
8. Zulema Nguyen
9. Jessica Moyer

Novice Class B
1. Brandy Moseley
2. Kerason Rezac
3. Nellie Cronen
4. Lacy Tewksbury
5. Leah Fox
6. Alicia Young
7. Nina Sosa
8. Tanna Telligman
9. Ashley Torgerson
10. Courtney Holland
11. Ashley Breslin
12. Chrystal Wenner
13. Micayla Ray
14. Kati Ivey

True Novice
1. Lori Moreno
2. Nellie Cronen
3. Brandy Moseley
4. Tanna Telligman
5. Carly Schafer
6. Ashley Griffin
7. Jamie Harrison
8. Landrea Blackmore
9. Micayla Ray

Masters Over 35
1. Anna Carter
2. Lacy Tewksbury
3. Holly Ann Walker
4. Tanna Telligman
5. Lori Moreno
6. Jessica Moyer
7. Ashley Breslin
Jenna Herman
Jennifer Freeborn

Masters Over 45
1. Holly Ann Walker
2. Tanna Telligman
3. Laura Hackett
4. Sabine Adams
5. Traci Schwomeyer

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
David McGee
Class A
1. Peter Dao
2. Jose Chavez
3. Michael Davis

Class B
1. David McGee
2. Brett Brown
3. Zach Bailey
4. Joseph Duran
5. Gregory Keys
6. Kevin Parson
7. Jarrod Agpawa
8. Michael Littlefield
9. Spenser Thomas
10. Chris Miller
11. Mars Pope
12. Kaleb Sauter

Class C
1. Joshua Henry
2. Garrett Rice
3. Donald Grayson
4. Alfred Fragoso
5. Erick Campos
6. Anthony Wilson
7. Jeff Anuwe
8. Cameron Fox
9. Arish Nota
10. Jonathon Green

Novice Class A
1. Kevin Parson
2. Michael Davis

Novice Class B
1. Gregory Keys
2. Billy Beavers
3. Mars Pope
4. Cameron Fox
5. Edson Meza
6. Jonathon Green
7. Arish Nota
8. Thomas Ugalde

Teen
1. Connor McKeehan

True Novice
1. Spenser Thomas
2. Christopher Torgerson
3. Moses Martinez

Masters Over 35
1. Gregory Keys
2. Peter Dao
3. Kevin Parson
4. Jarrod Agpawa
5. Billy Beavers
6. Anthony Wilson
7. Erick Campos
8. Mars Pope

Masters Over 45
1. Billy Beavers
2. Blake Rosenblum

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Joseph Cortez
Class A
1. Joseph Cortez
2. Heath Jackson
3. Brad Campbell
4. Prince Panchal
5. Aj Bustillos

Class B
1. Mike Crowson
2. Christopher Taylor
3. Cyruss Powell
4. Joseph Duran
5. Jake Akins
6. William Stillman
7. Jeff Anuwe
8. Enrique Barbosa
9. Joshua Barrow

Novice Class A
1. Brad Campbell
2. Aj Bustillos

Novice Class B
1. Jake Akins
2. William Stillman
3. Enrique Barbosa
4. Joshua Barrow

Teen
1. Nicholas Barrett

True Novice
1. William Stillman
2. Julian Lujano

Masters Over 35
1. Christopher Taylor
2. Blake Rosenblum

Masters Over 45
1. Prince Panchal
2. Blake Rosenblum

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Over 45
1. Neekole Dakara Lionel
2. Melanie Daly

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Natalie Amos
Class A
1. Christy Lorz
2. Melanie Daly

Class B
1. Natalie Amos

Novice
1. Christy Lorz
2. Natalie Amos

Masters
1. Natalie Amos