2018 NPC Thunderdome Championships

NPC
Years: 2018 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jamie Bernau
Super Heavyweight
1. Charles Pallateri
2. Alexander Perez

Heavyweight
1. Jamie Bernau

Novice
1. Howard Weinstein

Bantamweight
1. Tracy Teitelbaum

Masters Over 40
1. Charles Pallateri

Masters Over 50
1. Howard Weinstein
2. Tracy Teitelbaum

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Caitlin Walker
Class A
1. Nichole Ushman
2. Nadine Martinez
3. Selena Lewis
4. Jamie Demichellis
5. Christine Sijera
6. Iveth Valenzuela
7. Cheyenne Dawson

Class B
1. Caitlin Walker
2. Jennifer Reed
3. Dana Ely
4. Tiquita Stewart
5. Rachel Corona
6. Allison Perkins
7. Heather Chaves
8. Angie Ritchie

Novice
1. Caitlin Walker
2. Dana Ely
3. Selena Lewis
4. Christine Sijera
5. Nadine Martinez
6. Nichole Ushman
7. Iveth Valenzuela
8. Heather Chaves
9. Cheyenne Dawson
10. Angie Ritchie

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Reed
2. Allison Perkins
3. Rachel Corona
4. Nadine Martinez
5. Nichole Ushman
6. Selena Lewis
7. Jamie Demichellis
8. Heather Chaves
9. Angie Ritchie

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Lydia Ernest-Monroe
Class A
1. Allison Trachsel
2. Karla Ricci
3. Aubrey Funke
4. Elicia Vasquez
5. Jordan Harmon
6. Stephanie Bernau
7. Caeley Valenti
8. Andrea Walsh
9. Leah Schnekelberg
10. Ruth Enriquez

Class B
1. Rachel Corona
2. Lyndsey Thurston
3. Dana Ely
4. Samantha Furtmann
5. Michelle Barnes
6. Danielle Furtmann
7. Cheyenne Coleman
8. Michaela Shackelford
9. Karina Jonas
10. Kristy Richardson
10. Lexi Johnson

Class C
1. Lindsay Kealani
2. Rebeca DeLaGarma
3. Erika Flores
4. Britni Siwuda
5. Amity King
6. Jody Powell
7. Chaylee Kohler
8. Meagan Michalko
9. Kristina Robinson
10. Donna Onwuhai
10. Hailey Nolan

Class D
1. Lydia Ernest-Monroe
2. Tina Dolan
3. Lauren Henry
4. Michelle LeMieux
5. April Hepperle
6. Jenna Maropis
7. Jennifer Lynn
8. Rachel Kjolberg
9. Flora Kovacs
10. Arlie Borde

Novice Class A
1. Aubrey Funke
2. Danielle Furtmann
3. Elicia Vasquez
4. Karla Ricci
5. Allison Trachsel
6. Jordan Harmon
7. Caeley Valenti
8. Ruth Enriquez
9. Michaela Shackelford
10. Cecilia Andrade
10. Kimberly Villaber
10. Leah Schnekelberg
10. Tonia Agredano

Novice Class B
1. Lyndsey Thurston
2. Dana Ely
3. Jody Powell
4. Erika Flores
5. Samantha Furtmann
6. Karina Jonas
7. Meagan Michalko
8. Lexi Johnson
9. Donna Onwuhai
10. April Frazier
10. Hailey Nolan
10. Kristina Robinson
10. Kristy Richardson

Novice Class C
1. Tina Dolan
2. Lindsay Kealani
3. Britni Siwuda
4. Rebeca DeLaGarma
5. April Hepperle
6. Lauren Henry
7. Flora Kovacs
8. Amity King
9. Chaylee Kohler
10. Arlie Borde
10. Breanna Brickson
10. Jenna Maropis
10. Rachel Kjolberg

Teen
1. Tina Dolan
2. Lexi Johnson

Masters Over 35
1. Rachel Corona
2. April Hepperle
3. Michelle Barnes
4. Jennifer Lynn
5. Jodi Claver
6. Cecilia Andrade
7. April Frazier
8. Kristina Robinson
9. Tonia Agredano
10. Arlie Borde
10. Kristy Richardson

Masters Over 45
1. Cecilia Andrade

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Alton Craig
Class A
1. Alton Craig
2. Christopher Lee
3. JD Sanders
4. Glenn Nason
5. Tavaris Hogan
6. Nasser Almohammed
7. Hassan Almousa
8. Abdulaziz Algosaibi
9. Jake Engelking
10. Chad Clark
10. Zakary Carter

Class B
1. Haneef Elfaki
2. Andrew Swensen
3. Connor Linko
4. Michael Romero
5. Alfred Leon
6. Joseph Medina
7. Amir Tasmim
8. Nathan McDonald
9. Terrance Words
10. Andrew B. Bush
10. Bruce Pitcher
10. Conner Schira
10. Leo Aljumaili

Novice Class A
1. Christopher Lee
2. Nasser Almohammed
3. Tavaris Hogan
4. Steve Acosta
5. Hassan Almousa
6. Abdulaziz Algosaibi
7. Ian Kraemer
8. Jon Dalton
9. Zakary Carter

Novice Class B
1. Andrew Swensen
2. Connor Linko
3. Alfred Leon
4. Joseph Medina
5. Nathan McDonald
6. Amir Tasmim
7. Chad Clark
8. Jake Engelking
9. Andrew B. Bush

Novice Class C
1. Haneef Elfaki
2. Terrance Words
3. Michael Romero
4. Leo Aljumaili
5. Skyler Murphy
6. Joshua Montavon
7. Conner Schira
8. Ronald Bromund
9. Keith Mayberry
10. Bruce Pitcher

Teen
1. Haneef Elfaki
2. Ian Kraemer
3. Skyler Murphy

Masters Over 35
1. Glenn Nason
2. Michael Romero
3. Jake Engelking
4. Ronald Bromund
5. Joshua Montavon

Masters Over 45
1. Ruben Quesada
2. Steve Bruflat
3. Keith Mayberry

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Roderick Abad
2. Jaime Sinohui
3. Anthony Pasquale
4. Alexander Perez
5. Jason Penrose
6. Garrison Janes
7. Forest Bays
8. Julian Papa
9. Stephen Crawford
10. Nick Jauregui

Novice
1. Garrison Janes
2. Julian Papa
3. Jason Penrose
4. Forest Bays
5. Howard Weinstein
6. Stephen Crawford
7. Steve Acosta
8. Nick Jauregui

Masters Over 35
1. Roderick Abad
2. Forest Bays
3. Jason Penrose
4. Stephen Crawford

Masters Over 45
1. Howard Weinstein
2. Daniel Stokich
3. Stephen Crawford

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Adriana Smith