2018 NPC Titans Grand Prix

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Devon Baldinger
Heavyweight
1. Devon Baldinger

Middleweight
1. Guillermo Escalante
2. James Juarez
3. Jay Cooper

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Marisol Salgado
Class A
1. Julie Feola
2. Joey Metz
3. Alyssa Holder
4. May Klute
5. Aurora Madrigal

Class B
1. Marisol Salgado
2. Jessica Schilling

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Julie Feola
2. Joey Metz
3. Debbie Schumacher
4. May Klute

Masters Over 40
1. Julie Feola

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Ruth Montes
Class A
1. Tasana Kongcharoen
2. Britany Carlock
3. Angelica Garcia
4. Marlisa Aispuro
5. Chana Gluck

Class B
1. Ruth Montes
2. Victoria Rodriguez
3. Heather Lucero
4. Marcela Aguilar
5. Grace Syn

Class C
1. Renee Faller

Class D
1. Olivia Lopez
2. Kiel Tamiyasu
3. Angela Williams
4. Marissa Hollandsworth
5. Jennifer Williams
6. Roseanne Fabrizio
7. Lara Escriba

Class E
1. Lauren Faller
2. Paris Lalezari
3. Shantel Schaut
4. Jenn Byrd

Class F
1. Jessica Thiele
2. Rebekka Tucker
3. Katerina Raastad
4. Crystal Cotton
5. Ashley Brown

Novice Class A
1. Angelica Garcia
2. Adriana Pulido

Novice Class B
1. Renee Faller
2. Marcela Aguilar
3. Grace Syn

Novice Class C
1. Lauren Faller
2. Paris Lalezari
3. Marissa Hollandsworth
4. Jennifer Williams
5. Clair Davis
6. Momo Fong
7. Lara Escriba
8. Ciandre Taylor

Novice Class D
1. Jessica Thiele
2. Shantel Schaut
3. Katerina Raastad
4. Holly Tanner
5. Jenn Byrd
6. Melane Miller

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ruth Montes
2. Marlisa Aispuro
3. Nilay Engin
4. Adriana Pulido
5. Cynthia Padilla
6. Grace Syn

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Angela Williams
2. Roseanne Fabrizio

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Charis Rey
2. Chanty Khiev
3. Chana Gluck
4. Grace Syn

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Angela Williams
2. Roseanne Fabrizio
3. Ciandre Taylor

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jeremy Dutra
Class A
1. Frankie Rodriguez
2. Dale Laudencia
3. Bobby Romero
4. Valentin Agatep
5. Patrick Tenorio
6. Perry Davis
7. Michael Setiawan
7. Terrell Lee
9. Jesus Enriquez
10. Jay Cooper
11. Jordan Gochenour
12. Julio Garcia

Class B
1. Daniel Flores
2. Trevor Meisner
3. Crelson Cabuco
4. Steven Corona

Class C
1. Blake Cain
2. Roy Canoy
3. Brandon Padilla
4. Shenuk Batuvantudave

Class D
1. Jeremy Dutra
2. Sage Caces
3. Marcus Artico
4. Anthony Pacella
5. Hunter Hughes
6. Sean Perry
7. David Wang
8. Daniel Bower
9. Kevin Sainz
10. Billy Dante

Class E
1. justin herter
2. Brian Widgins

Class F
1. Tyson Hop
2. Ryan Anderson
3. Nicholas Borelli

Novice Class A
1. Valentin Agatep
2. Bryan Vigorito
3. Julio Garcia
4. Nathan Castillo
5. Luis Diaz
6. Edd-Arlo Garcia

Novice Class B
1. Jesus Cuevas
2. Roy Canoy
3. Crelson Cabuco
4. Sean Perry
5. Shenuk Batuvantudave
6. Daniel Bower
7. Frank Kalinowski
8. Marlon Mariano
9. Zunair Nadeem
10. Alfredo Valle

Novice Class C
1. Ahmad Barakdar
2. Tyler Ponce
3. Marcus Passow
4. Billy Dante

Teen
1. Jesus Cuevas
2. Evan Fairweather

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Robert Nazareno

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Marcus Artico
2. justin herter
3. Johnnie Sanders
4. Marcus Passow

Masters Over 40
1. Marcus Artico
2. David Wang
3. Johnnie Sanders
4. justin herter

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Vladislavs Labudzs
Class B
1. Bo Moraga
2. Jesse Madrigal
3. Mert Olcav

Class C
1. Daniel Winners

Class D
1. Vladislavs Labudzs
2. Scott Hamelberg
3. James Brightwell

Masters
1. Vladislavs Labudzs
2. Scott Hamelberg

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Monica Perez