2018 NPC Ultimate Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Janeli Encarnacion
Heavyweight
1. Janeli Encarnacion
2. Keith Holmes
3. Matt Ryan
4. James Bivens
5. Ryan Yount
6. brian browder

Light Heavyweight
1. Danny Coco
2. Ivan Bucher
3. Haytham Ayyad
4. Raul Garcia Fernandez
5. Eric Goldfarb
6. Raul Avendano
7. Diego De Leon
8. David Calafell
9. Tjon McDade

Middleweight
1. Jason Miller
2. Kurt Wala
3. Michael Valdes
4. Eddy Garcia
5. Juan Soto
6. Lorenzo Suri
7. Nicolas Serrano
8. Manuel Genao

Lightweight
1. Eddie Ayala

Novice
1. Michael Valdes
2. Manoel Genao
3. Michael Gabriel

Teen
1. Anthony Ceglio

True Novice
1. Michael Valdes
2. Ivan Santos
3. Manuel Genao

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Miller
2. Kurt Wala
3. Matt Ryan
4. David Calafell

Masters Over 40
1. Jason Miller
2. Ivan Bucher
3. Raul Garcia Fernandez
4. Matt Ryan
5. Eric Goldfarb
6. Diego De Leon
7. Raul Avendano
8. Lorenzo Suri

Masters Over 50
1. James Bivens
2. Eddie Ayala
3. Anthony Eliopulos
4. Nick Blanco
5. Michael Gabriel

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Victoria Yount
Class A
1. Shikira Turner
2. Maya Khawly
3. Marta Gallegos
4. Cecelia Gonzalez

Class B
1. Victoria Yount
2. Suse Urrutia
3. Teresa Bobo
4. Oria Acosta

Class C
1. Jennifer Mcdaniel

Class D
1. Pamela Martin 

Novice
1. Shikira Turner
2. Teresa Bobo
3. Oria Acosta
4. Jennifer Mcdaniel
5. Cecelia Gonzalez
6. Kristine Johnson
7. Pamela Martin 

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Mcdaniel
2. Cecelia Gonzalez

Masters Over 40
1. Maya Khawly
2. Teresa Bobo
3. Jennifer Mcdaniel

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Vanessa Yepez
Class A
1. Jenna Simon
2. Analee Tapia
3. Jeannette Navarret
4. Jenya Kapul
5. Elena Cristina Spinu
6. Jennifer Antonuccio
7. Sarojnie Dabydeen
8. Debra Brown

Class B
1. Vanessa Yepez
2. Kitti Horvath
3. Amy Valdes
4. Bronwyn Finnegan
5. Charity Love
6. Kristal Stevenson
7. Kim Fleming
8. Tamisha Denis
9. Alexis Carlisle
10. Yemir Romero
11. Maria Alonso

Class C
1. Kyla Dinatali
2. Nadia Szymanowicz
3. Tracy Simonds
4. Claudia Jay Garcia
5. Alexandra Kocsis
6. Kimberly Butler
7. Brittany Lombardo
8. Lindsay Huckabee
9. Estrella Pereira

Class D
1. Rachel Powell
2. Emily Cramer
3. Marina Donato
4. Tammy Pecoraro

Novice Class A
1. Vanessa Yepez
2. Alexandra Kocsis
3. Bronwyn Finnegan
4. Kim Fleming
5. Sarojnie Dabydeen
6. Elena Cristina Spinu
7. Tamisha Denis

Novice Class B
1. Tammy Pecoraro
2. Tracy Simonds
3. Marina Donato

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Tamisha Denis
2. Yeslin Marcos
3. Julie Casal
4. Faith Clough
5. Rita Montes

True Novice
1. Alexandra Kocsis
2. Bronwyn Finnegan
3. Tammy Pecoraro
4. Tamisha Denis
5. Yeslin Marcos
6. Maria Alonso

Masters Over 35
1. Amy Valdes
2. Kyla Dinatali
3. Claudia Jay Garcia
4. Tammy Pecoraro
5. Kim Fleming
6. Jeannette Navarret
7. Jenya Kapul
8. Lola Burnett
9. Yeslin Marcos
10. Yemir Romero
11. Tamisha Denis
12. Rita Montes
13. Faith Clough

Masters Over 40
1. Claudia Jay Garcia
2. Tracy Simonds
3. Jeannette Navarret
4. Jenya Kapul
5. Jennifer Antonuccio
6. Lola Burnett
7. Estrella Pereira
8. Julie Casal

Masters Over 50
1. Jeannette Navarret
2. Debra Brown

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Eric Roberson
Class A
1. Eric Roberson
2. Jake Flores
3. Patrick Nezolosky
4. Yuniel Rodriguez
5. Randy Alfonso
6. Roger Alfonso
7. Moses Alyan
8. Harrison Kern

Class B
1. Giancarlo Matallana
2. Leonardo Cedeno
3. Michael Juarez
4. Wilfredo Diaz
5. John Marra
6. Benjamin Hernandez
7. Ivan Bucher
8. Lorenzo Valvo
9. Juan Vicente
10. Vinh Tran

Class C
1. Chrison Lewis
2. Michael Gore
3. Frank Guzman
4. Jerome Perry Jr.
5. Jibrael Hindi
6. Kevin Bourg
7. Scott Gillis
8. Alex Kaplan
9. Reginald Best
10. Alexander Minelli
11. Leo Enrique
12. Levi Jones
13. Frederico Dutra

Class D
1. Dmitri George
2. Diego Caballero
3. Draven Olivera
4. Andre Rodriguez
5. Jamil Hindi
6. Christian Sadar
7. Jeremy Henry
8. Eric Street
9. Sein Heo

Novice
1. Eric Roberson
2. Diego Caballero
3. Draven Olivera
4. Leonardo Cedeno
5. Andre Rodriguez
6. Yuniel Rodriguez
7. Jibrael Hindi
8. Leo Enrique
9. Kevin Bourg
10. Michael Juarez
11. Jamil Hindi
12. Scott Gillis
13. John Marra
14. Augusto Losada
15. Jeremy Henry
16. Frederico Dutra
16. John Bishop
16. Randy Alfonso
16. Sein Heo
16. Vinh Tran

True Novice
1. Eric Roberson
2. Giancarlo Matallana
3. Niven Jones
4. Brandon Mack
5. Jibrael Hindi
6. Jamil Hindi
7. Scott Gillis
8. Andre Rodriguez
9. Roger Alfonso
10. Harrison Kern
11. Charles Mason
12. Christopher B Moore
13. Vinh Tran

Masters Over 35
1. Chrisklable Martinez
2. Reginald Best
3. Alexander Minelli
4. Chrisklable Martinez
5. Reginald Best
6. Augusto Losada
7. Christopher B Moore

Masters Over 40
1. Frank Guzman
2. Chrisklable Martinez
3. John Marra
4. Ivan Bucher
5. Raul Avendano
6. Juan Vicente
7. Charles Mason
8. John Bishop
9. Christopher B Moore

Masters Over 50
1. Eddie Ayala
2. Efraim Valdivieso
3. Anthony Eliopulos
4. Nick Blanco
5. Charles Mason
6. William Zaldivar

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jose Marte
Class A
1. Jose Marte
2. Chris Twardowski
3. Jake Flores
4. Kurt Wala
5. Loren Fuller
6. Eddy Garcia
7. Eddie Ayala
8. Yuniel Rodriguez
9. Shawn Van Duyn
10. Efraim Valdivieso
11. Manuel Genao

Class B
1. Cc Matthews
2. John Marra
3. Diego De Leon
4. Anthony Eliopulos

Class C
1. Keith Holmes
2. Javier Montes-Deosa
3. Tjon McDade
4. Andrea Finessi
5. Ryan Yount

Novice
1. Javier Montes-Deosa
2. Cc Matthews
3. John Marra
4. Yuniel Rodriguez
5. Raul Avendano
6. Anthony Ceglio
7. Manuel Genao

Teen
1. Anthony Ceglio
2. Rafael Gomez

True Novice
1. Cc Matthews
2. Ivan Santos

Masters Over 35
1. Keith Holmes
2. Kurt Wala
3. Loren Fuller
4. Cc Matthews

Masters Over 40
1. Chris Twardowski
2. Keith Holmes
3. Loren Fuller
4. John Marra
5. Diego De Leon

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Victoria Yount
2. Maya Khawly
3. Marta Gallegos
4. Teresa Bobo
5. Cecelia Gonzalez

Novice
1. Cecelia Gonzalez

Masters Over 35
1. Maya Khawly
2. Marta Gallegos
3. Teresa Bobo
4. Cecelia Gonzalez