2018 NPC Ultimate Muscle Extravaganza

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Derrican Franklin

Heavyweight
1. Michael Caragiulo
2. Timothy McGuinness

Light Heavyweight
1. Angel Guzman
2. Stephen Tsitas
3. Jason Varner
4. Brian Strickland
5. Rocky Cisneros

Middleweight
1. Scott Fogelsonger
2. Angel Nieves
3. Scott Poole
4. Brandon Hefler

Lightweight
1. Carlos Rivera

Teen
1. Eric Carpio
2. Dominnick Luna

Masters Over 40
1. Derrican Franklin
2. Stephen Tsitas
3. Jason Varner
4. Timothy McGuinness
5. Scott Poole

Masters Over 50
1. Carlos Rivera
2. Van Adair

Masters Over 60
1. Carlos Rivera
2. Van Adair

FIGURE

Class A
1. Melissa Delaney
2. Jeimy Sarzoza
3. Angela Taft
4. Teresa Searls
5. Misty Johnson
6. Shannon Knight
7. Marivic Summerlin

Class B
1. Malory Wildove
2. Candy Blau
3. Jen McEnery

Novice
1. Kendra Octarro
2. Natalie Mejia
3. Lee Beasley

True Novice
1. Angela Taft
2. Kendra Octarro
3. Heather Lalu
4. Natalie Mejia
5. Lee Beasley

Masters Over 35
1. Melissa Delaney
2. Angela Taft
3. Misty Johnson
4. Heather Lalu
5. Jen McEnery
6. Marivic Summerlin

Masters Over 45
1. Candy Blau
2. Teresa Searls
3. Shannon Knight
4. Lee Beasley

BIKINI

Class A
1. Alexandra Harrington
2. Briana Salalar
3. Terri Causey
4. Tiffaney Grano
5. Amanda Sanders
6. Francis Summerlin
7. Marivic Summerlin

Class B
1. Jessica Miller
2. Samantha Marcolina
3. Katherine Woo
4. Yahaira Diaz
5. Melissa Lapponi
6. Samantha Mcintyre
7. Alicia Mole
8. Cassandra Looney
9. Ashley Tufts
10. Wendy Valone

Class C
1. Lyndsay King
2. Carli Johnson
3. Sophia Bigos
4. Megan Painter
5. Natalia Perez
6. Deborah Morrison

Class D
1. Molly Shattuck
2. Amanda Swisher

Novice
1. Katherine Woo
2. Briana Salalar
3. Megan Painter
4. Amanda Sanders
5. Melissa Lapponi
6. Essence Flowers
7. Amanda Swisher
8. Ashley Tufts
9. Natalia Perez
10. Wendy Valone

Teen
1. Briana Salalar
2. Francis Summerlin

True Novice
1. Briana Salalar
2. Megan Painter
3. Sophia Bigos
4. Shannon Sigmon
5. Essence Flowers
6. Alicia Mole
7. Ashley Tufts

Masters Over 35
1. Sophia Bigos
1. Yahaira Diaz
3. Essence Flowers
4. Marivic Summerlin
5. Deborah Morrison
6. Natalia Perez
7. Wendy Valone

Masters Over 45
1. Shannon Sigmon
2. Wendy Valone

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Shawn VanDuyn

Class B
1. William Lipphardt
2. Skyler Vandiver
3. Mervin Stewart
4. Maure Tiller

Class C
1. Jason Bruce
2. Anthony Ferry
3. Jason McEnery
4. Christopher Thompson
5. Brent Wright
6. Jospeh Koff

True Novice
1. Anthony Ferry
2. Gabriel Cooper
3. Jason McEnery
4. Christopher Thompson
5. Dominnick Luna

Masters Over 35
1. William Lipphardt
2. Shawn VanDuyn
3. Jason McEnery

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Danny Maldonado
2. Rolando Salvidar

Class B
1. Angel Guzman
2. Jason Varner
3. John Browning
4. Rocky Cisneros
5. Ace Reeves

Class C
1. Timothy McGuinness

True Novice
1. Angel Guzman
2. Bryan Copeland
3. Rolando Saldivar

Masters
1. Jason Varner
2. Danny Maldonado
3. Timothy McGuinness
4. Rocky Cisneros

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jen McEnery