2018 NPC Upstate Classic

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Timale Petty
Super Heavyweight
1. Ryan Skellie
2. Chris Fisher
3. Mike Brigham

Heavyweight
1. Timale Petty
2. Steve Blackmon
3. Bobby Stephens

Light Heavyweight
1. Darius Milton
2. Tony Butler
3. Lamont Beckwith

Middleweight
1. Rod Harris

Novice
1. Adam Callis
2. Michael Scarborough

Teen
1. Matthew Littleton

Bantamweight
1. John Mcdonald
2. Jeff Tutino

Masters Over 35
1. Bobby Stephens

Masters Over 50
1. Jeff Tutino

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Ashley Jones
Class A
1. Tracy Gariepy
2. Rosa Chan
3. Hayley Whitley

Class B
1. Ashley Jones
2. Megan Prato
3. Constance Jones

Class C
1. April Johnson

Novice
1. Tracy Gariepy
2. Constance Jones

Masters Over 35
1. Tracy Gariepy
2. Tracey Klein

Masters Over 45
1. Constance Jones
2. Amy Phillips

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jovanna Gibbs-Arnold
Class A
1. Ashley Jay Reynolds
2. Candace Gordon
3. Kathleen Postel
4. Nichole Gunderson
5. Brittany Barnes
6. Crystal Perry
7. Brittany Vaughn
8. Sarah Toadvine
9. Ginger Wasik
10. CheaLynna Sokhom

Class B
1. Jovanna Gibbs-Arnold
2. Tabitha Lessman
3. Julie Hall

Class C
1. Aneesha Lane
2. Bailey Sims
3. Heather Dughaish

Novice
1. Jovanna Gibbs-Arnold
2. Brittany Barnes
3. Sarah Toadvine
4. Bailey Sims
5. Brooke Ashleigh
6. Cassey Martin
7. Brittany Vaughn
8. Ginger Wasik
9. CheaLynna Sokhom

Masters Over 45
1. Terese Calhoun
2. Julia Carlson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ocie McElhaney
Class A
1. Cody Pulliam
2. Thienphu Doan
3. Tyler Goodman
4. John Mcdonald

Class B
1. Ocie McElhaney
2. Ilotes Bradford
3. Patrick Rogers
4. Jason Hill
5. Jacob Jones
6. William Lanford

Novice
1. Brad Garland
2. Eli Figueroa
3. Brian Rittenhouse

Masters Over 35
1. Nicholas Billow

Masters Over 45
1. Anthony Horton
2. Bob Kelley
3. Todd Hardison

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lamar Shaw
Class A
1. Rod Harris
2. Kevin Postel
3. John Mcdonald
4. Austin Hodges
5. Michael Scarborough

Class B
1. Lamar Shaw
2. Logan Jones
3. Jason Hill

Class C
1. Cory Curtis
2. Ryan Skellie
3. Michael Booth
4. Steve Blackmon
5. Alexander Sloan
6. Adam Callis
7. Lavontae Rogers

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Phillips

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Brenda King

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Morgan Payne