2018 NPC Vermont Championships

NPC
Years: 2018 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jeffrey Surette
Heavyweight
1. Jeffrey Surette

Light Heavyweight
1. Thomas DuPont
2. Chad Wild
3. Joel McNeff
4. Dane Martin

Middleweight
1. Joshua McCullough
2. Brad Bergeron

Novice
1. Thomas DuPont
2. Dane Martin
3. Jude Desmond

Masters Over 35
1. Jeffrey Surette

Masters Over 40
1. Bobby LePage

Masters Over 50
1. Bobby LePage

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Morgan Therrien
Class A
1. Megan Deke
2. Monica Rodgers
3. Jennifer Fuller

Class B
1. Morgan Therrien
2. Julia Warn
3. Sarah Trudo
4. Lindsay Warren
5. Abbey Ritter
6. Crystal Hutchins
7. Michelle Fallon

Novice Class A
1. Megan Deke
2. Jennifer Fuller

Novice Class B
1. Morgan Therrien
2. Julia Warn
3. Crystal Hutchins
4. Michelle Fallon

Masters Over 35
1. Monica Rodgers
2. Crystal Hutchins
3. Michelle Fallon
4. Jennifer Fuller

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Brittnany Michel
Class A
1. Hannah Stoutamyer
2. Melissa Dowling
3. Allyson Spungin
4. Macey Bevins
5. Courtney Studdert
6. Katelin Haley

Class B
1. Katelin Quaranta
2. Livia Yergeau
3. Kharissa Danboise
4. Erin Whitton
5. Amanda Ferlisi
6. Elizabeth Nordstrom
7. Kazmin Thibault

Class C
1. Brittnany Michel
2. Jennifer Genesse
3. Ella Cole
4. Ashley Pittman
5. Angela Mograss
6. Laura Tarbell
7. Alexandra Picano
8. Anna Benedetto
9. Whitney MacMartin

Junior
1. Livia Yergeau
2. Brittnany Michel
3. Hannah Stoutamyer
4. Kianna Darrow
5. Ella Cole

Novice Class A
1. Katelin Quaranta
2. Hannah Stoutamyer
3. Kianna Darrow
4. Allyson Spungin
5. Elizabeth Nordstrom
6. Melissa Dowling
7. Livia Yergeau
8. Macey Bevins
9. Katelin Haley
10. Kristin Day
11. Kazmin Thibault
12. Lisa Manter

Novice Class B
1. Brittnany Michel
2. Jennifer Genesse
3. Erin Whitton
4. Ella Cole
5. Ashley Pittman
6. Laura Tarbell
7. Alexandra Picano
8. Jessica Larson
9. Whitney MacMartin

Masters Over 35
1. Laura Tarbell
2. Jennifer Genesse
3. Angela Mograss
4. Jessica Larson
5. Kazmin Thibault
6. Lisa Manter

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Gunnar Herbert
Class A
1. Gustavo Mujica
2. Shaquille Urie
3. Douglas Gentile
4. Roberto Franco
5. Cody Jackman
6. Nick Mackey
7. Omar Ahmed

Class B
1. Gunnar Herbert
2. Shawn Sommers
3. Chace Belanger
4. Trevor Alexander
5. Justin Palermo
6. Alvin(Anle) Han

Junior
1. Gustavo Mujica

Novice Class A
1. Roberto Franco
2. Nicholas Miller
3. Jude Desmond

Novice Class B
1. Gunnar Herbert
2. Chace Belanger

Masters Over 35
1. Douglas Gentile

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jeremy Smith
Class A
1. Jeremy Smith
2. Joshua McCullough
3. Chad Wild
4. Nicholas Livoti
5. Perry Rayner
6. Chris Stell
7. Justin Palermo

Class B
1. Lane Murphy
2. Richard Fortin
3. Joel McNeff
4. Moses Connors
5. Trevor Rock
6. Nick Mackey

Junior
1. Joe Brennan
2. Santo Harris

Novice Class A
1. Nick Hammond
2. Nicholas Livoti
3. Chris Stell

Novice Class B
1. Lane Murphy
2. Jared Deering
3. Moses Connors
4. Trevor Rock

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Over 35
1. Katie Ann Zeller