2018 NPC Victory Classic

NPC
Years: 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Davide Mazzotta
Super Heavyweight
1. Rodney Saunders
2. Christopher Peoples

Heavyweight
1. Julian Jones
2. Josh Cain
3. Michael Booth
4. John Price
5. David Schroeder
6. Felando Clark
7. Marc Anderson
8. Brandon Bell

Light Heavyweight
1. Davide Mazzotta
2. Islam Abdelhai
3. Ted Rosea
4. Travis Frozsell
5. Brian Yohe Jr
6. Justin Adcock

Middleweight
1. Brian Zaph
2. Blake Richardville
3. Gage Honeycutt

Lightweight
1. Jeremy Threatt
2. Doug Stamper
3. Chris Holland

QCC Heavyweight
1. Felando Clark
2. Marc Anderson

QCC Lightweight
1. Brian Zaph
2. Blake Richardville
3. Jeff Tutino
4. Randall Frattini

Teen
1. Collin Soja

True Novice
1. Brandon Bell
2. Parker Martin
3. Chris Holland
4. Robert Paron

Bantamweight
1. Jeff Tutino

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Davide Mazzotta
2. Ted Rosea
3. Felando Clark
4. John Price

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Carpaccio Owens
2. Chris Holland

Masters Over 50
1. James Steel
2. Michael Mitchell
3. Rich Woessner
4. Jeff Tutino

Masters Over 60
1. Doug Stamper
2. Rich Woessner
3. William Jefferson
4. Randall Frattini
5. Stephen Powell

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Ashley Jones
Class A
1. Danielle Hampton
2. Tracy Gariepy
3. Katlin Bradley
4. Meredith Mazzotta
5. Lois Sanderson
6. Rosa Chan
7. Mikala Simms
8. Kim Gallop

Class B
1. Biana Goodman
2. Carson Ciccarelli
3. Kristine Bermudez
4. Samantha Rada
5. Deborah Wattenbarger
6. Justine Nicholson
7. Paula Green

Class C
1. Ashley Jones
2. Kimberly Naylor
3. Laurie Perry
4. Pamela Callahan

Class D
1. Misty Spicer
2. Emily LaRock
3. Theta Brown
4. Katrina Williams
5. Rachel Hopper
6. Amy Camodeca

Junior
1. Samantha Rada
2. Dalisha Shingler
3. Britney Greenwood

QCC Class A
1. Ashley Jones

QCC Class B
1. Stacey Hastings
2. Britney Greenwood
3. Amy Camodeca

True Novice
1. Samantha Rada
2. Stacey Hastings
3. Lois Sanderson 
4. Dalisha Shingler
5. Emily LaRock 
6. Laurie Perry 
7. Kimberly Naylor 
8. Rachel Hopper
9. Paula Green

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tracy Gariepy
2. Meredith Mazzotta
3. Deborah Wattenbarger
4. Lois Sanderson
5. Paula Green

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Katrina Williams
2. Britney Greenwood
3. Amy Camodeca

Masters Over 40
1. Misty Spicer
2. Stacey Hastings
3. Lois Sanderson
4. Katrina Williams
5. Kim Gallop
6. Amy Camodeca
7. Pamela Callahan
8. Paula Green
9. Lolita Lewis

Masters Over 50
1. Deborah Wattenbarger
2. Stacey Hastings

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Tavia Bernhardt
Class A
1. Alejandra Caraballo
2. Victoria Kellough
3. Nicole Lamb
4. Anny Garcia
5. Rebecca Robins
6. Niche Sanderson
7. Lashanda Williamson
8. Bethany Noll

Class B
1. Tavia Bernhardt
2. Britni LeRue
3. Sandra McKinsey
4. Cindy Lopez
5. Jocelyn Barney
6. Brittany Barnes
7. Keleigh Ratliff
8. Calli Prell

Class C
1. Brittany Murphy
2. Jennifer Jones
3. Amanda Danielson
4. Erin Ronayne
5. Irene Scott
6. Kristen Stephenson
7. Lisa Rondinelli

Class D
1. Bridget Ketron
2. Katie Reeves
3. Audra Van Wie
4. Becky Irvin
5. Amanda Stewart
6. Merissa Kilgore
7. Jessica Baker
8. Kerri Landrum
9. Veronica Kimzey
10. Shalama Jackson
11. Felicia Marie
12. Aubrey Carrett

QCC Class A
1. Victoria Kellough
2. Rebecca Robins
3. Mimi Parris

QCC Class B
1. Brittany Murphy
2. Jennifer Jones
3. Keleigh Ratliff

True Novice Class A
1. Victoria Kellough
2. Jocelyn Barney
3. Rebecca Robins
4. Sandra McKinsey
5. Lashanda Williamson
6. Niche Sanderson
7. Erica Scott

True Novice Class B
1. Brittany Murphy
2. Amanda Danielson
3. Lisa Rondinelli
4. Keleigh Ratliff

True Novice Class C
1. Becky Irvin
2. Merissa Kilgore
3. Felicia Marie
4. Aubrey Carrett

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tavia Bernhardt
2. Rebecca Robins
3. Niche Sanderson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Audra Van Wie
2. Becky Irvin
3. Kerri Landrum
4. Julie Lin
5. Felicia Marie

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Tavia Bernhardt
2. Mimi Parris
3. Niche Sanderson

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Bridget Ketron
2. Karen Robinson
3. Julie Lin
4. Irene Scott
5. Felicia Marie
6. Shalama Jackson
7. LaTasha Rowell
8. Lashica Hemingway

Masters Over 45
1. Mimi Parris
2. Irene Scott
3. Karen Robinson
4. Julie Lin
5. Tammy Horton

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Dustin McNeer
Class A
1. Cosimo Marturano
2. Steffond White
3. Thomas Collins

Class B
1. DeAndre Gonzalez
2. Collin Soja
3. Christopher Fleming
4. Jeremy Threatt

Class C
1. Corey McFadden
2. Allessio Monsanto
3. Emerson Hadley
4. Joshua Grigg
5. Garrett Coonrad
6. Matthew Sawh
7. Nate Moss
8. Jay Wesson
9. Felix Smith
10. Bryant Julious
11. Chandler Terry
12. Antonio Gonzalez
13. Adam Howell

Class D
1. Dustin McNeer
2. Brandon Elam
3. Dean Szakacs
4. Douglas Stewart
5. Tyrique Wilson
6. Justin Rose
7. Adam Pearson

QCC Class A
1. Thomas Collins

QCC Class B
1. Brandon Elam
2. Joshua Grigg
3. Patrick Novak
4. Tommy Deviney

True Novice Class A
1. Steffond White

True Novice Class B
1. Brandon Elam
2. Douglas Stewart
3. Garrett Coonrad
4. Nate Moss
5. Matthew Spaziani
6. Bryant Julious
7. Tyrique Wilson
8. Adam Pearson
9. Antonio Gonzalez
10. Justin Rose

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Cosimo Marturano
2. Master Allah

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Dean Szakacs
2. Douglas Stewart
3. Matthew Sawh

Masters Over 45
1. Cosimo Marturano
2. Patrick Novak
3. Tommy Deviney
4. Don Smith

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Josh Cain
Class A
1. Rashad Cunningham
2. Johnny Ray Speight
3. Moses Trejo
4. Jeremy Threatt
5. Mason Chandler

Class B
1. Carpaccio Owens
2. Luke Barkley
3. Christian Sanchez
4. Nasir Mujaddadi
5. Parker Martin
6. Adam Howell
7. Dustin Jackson

Class C
1. Josh Cain
2. Travis Frozsell
3. Robert McCulloch
4. Nick Bagley
5. Garrett McKean

QCC Class B
1. Robert Paron
2. Mason Chandler

Masters Over 35
1. Carpaccio Owens

Masters Over 45
1. Michael Mitchell
2. Doug Stamper
3. William Jefferson

FITNESS



1. Tennille Smith