2018 NPC Xcalibur Cup

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Gerald Aikens

Heavyweight
1. Anthony Daniels
2. Anthony Ciaccia
3. Tim Hunter

Light Heavyweight
1. Matthew Silesky
2. Nicholas Wightman
3. Aaron Chapple
4. Michael Landa

Middleweight
1. Coleton Laferriere

Welterweight
1. Timothy Charles Estell

Lightweight
1. Travis Beers
2. Michael Gardner

Novice Heavyweight
1. Josh Varney
2. Jordan Nussbaumer

Novice Middleweight
1. Coleton Laferriere

Teen
1. Coleton Laferriere

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Gardner

Masters Over 45
1. Anthony Daniels
2. Michael Landa
3. Tim Hunter
4. Michael Gardner

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jessica Cropper
2. Paige Sabedra
3. Lori Stauffer
4. Dana McNeely

Class B
1. Jen Petrask
2. Samantha Ford
3. Sherece Dyer

Class C
1. Rebecca Broadwater
2. LaToya Taylor

Novice Class A
1. Jessica Cropper
2. Paige Sabedra
3. Dana McNeely
4. Lori Stauffer

Novice Class B
1. Corie Rockey

True Novice
1. Jessica Cropper
2. Lori Stauffer
3. Corie Rockey

Masters Over 35
1. Rebecca Broadwater

Masters Over 40
1. Lori Stauffer
2. LaToya Taylor

BIKINI

Class A
1. Alison O'Donnell
2. Nicole Lisi
3. Kasey Franchak
4. Jaclyn Sorensen
5. Heather Marie Morris
6. Alyssa M Bloom
7. Corinne Carney
8. Allison Schreiber
9. Alanna Scott
10. Sarah Antonini
11. Cristina Pacilio
12. Casey Taylor
13. Alyssa M Coffey

Class B
1. Shavon Schmitt
2. Emily Staadecker
3. Sarah Aksdal
4. Charlene Franchi

Class C
1. Danielle Stark
2. Caroline Procell
3. Emily Hindes

Collegiate
1. Elizabeth Lucas

Novice
1. Michelle Reznik
2. Kasey Franchak
3. Caroline Procell
4. Charlene Franchi
5. Alainna Ramlochan
6. Emily Hindes
7. Casey Taylor
8. Denecca Carella Guile

True Novice Class A
1. Heather Marie Morris
2. Alyssa M Coffey

True Novice Class B
1. Michelle Reznik
2. Emily Hindes
3. Charlene Franchi
4. Casey Taylor
5. Denecca Carella Guile

Masters Over 35
1. Ina Godfrey
2. Sarah Aksdal
3. Cristina Pacilio
4. Alainna Ramlochan
5. Jennifer Puchon

Masters Over 40
1. Ina Godfrey
2. Cristina Pacilio
3. Jennifer Puchon
4. Barbara Burcham

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Austin Moran Santangelo

Class B
1. Austin Molocznik
2. Chris Medico
3. Brandon Bell

Class C
1. Raffi Khunzian
2. Justin Yette
3. Denny Haines

Novice Class A
1. Austin Molocznik
2. Chris Medico

Novice Class B
1. Kyle Livesay

True Novice
1. Kyle Livesay

Masters Over 35
1. Corey James
2. Denny Haines

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Joey Calanni
2. Derrick Bowser

Class C
1. Justin Badurina
2. Justin Yette
3. Justin Tryon

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Gardner

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Helen Knotts