2018 Romania Muscle Fest Pro Qualifier

NPC
Years: 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Raul-Gheorghe Maghiar
Men's Overall Comparisons
Super Heavyweight
1. Raul-Gheorghe Maghiar
2. Igor Fedorov
3. Kornilov Mikhail
4. Juris Skribans

Heavyweight
1. Ahmad Almadani
2. Tamás Sántha
3. Dionysios Geniatakis
4. Wojtek Pieczaba
5. Mohamed Saad Mohamed
6. Abdullah Alomran
7. Taufic Masri

Light Heavyweight
1. Furkan Memis
2. Vlad Alfred Chiriac
3. Robert Zielonka
4. Mahdi Bamdad Nooshabadi
5. Aldo Masolo
6. Boar Andrei Loan
7. Alessandro Savi

Middleweight
1. Christian Zagarella
2. Lazaros Lazarou
3. Cesar Borja
4. Florin Iancu Barbu
5. Mohamed Dalir
6. Joe Sanchez

Lightweight
1. Hassan Jaafari
2. Abdulla Rahma

Novice Heavyweight
1. Vlad Alfred Chiriac
2. Abdullah Alomran
3. Boar Andrei Loan

Novice Lightweight
1. Hassan Jaafari
2. Basel Said
3. Abdulla Rahma
4. Mohammadreza Moserri

Novice Middleweight
1. Florin Iancu Barbu
2. Aqeel Hassan Alharazi

Masters Over 40
1. Ahmad Almadani
2. Joe Sanchez
3. Mohammadreza Moserri

FIGURE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Kathryn Sorensen


Figure Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Ursu Simini-Elena
2. Sarah Trenz
3. Natalie Gariani
4. Trease Gheorghe

Class B
1. Kathryn Sorensen
2. Sanne Mose
3. Renata Kiss
4. Liudmila Tihman

Class C
1. Bianca Horvath

BIKINI

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Ewelina Szala
Class A
1. Sara Curiale
2. Jade Joselyn
3. Elly Hudson
4. Christina Basta
5. Yulina Chmunevych
6. Funda Gonul

Class B
1. Hayley Simpson
2. Giuditta Taccani
3. Dumitran Elena Catalina
4. Marika Cordini
5. Renee Harshey
6. Chlovel Agnew
7. Daniela Dumitriu
8. Viktoria Sima
9. Trease Gheorghe

Class C
1. Ewelina Szala
2. Vivien Benis
3. Hannah Cave
4. Ilaria Palma
5. Natasha Arkley
6. Sanne Mose

Class D
1. Patricia Lloyd
2. Anastasia González Andreu
3. Zeynep Buse Sayginer
4. Lenka Novakova
5. Mariia Startseva
6. Eleonora Barkovska

Novice Class A
1. Dumitran Elena Catalina
2. Elly Hudson
3. Chlovel Agnew

Novice Class B
1. Natasha Arkley

Novice Class C
1. Bianca Soplea

Masters Over 35
1. Trease Gheorghe

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Mishal Alhassan
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Friche Xavier
2. Hamad Buerki
3. Turki Enad Alshammari
4. Bruno Lourenço
5. Ahmad Albazzaz
6. Paolo Rinaldi
7. Marc Coll

Class B
1. Mishal Alhassan
2. Fawaz Alqahtani
3. Davide Alippi
4. Kwangtae Park
5. Nazam Alsmaail
6. Zhang Jun
7. Andrea Torrone
8. Beches Razvan Dragos
9. Nicola Cavaliere
10. Khalil Hasan
11. Tiago Latino
12. Andreas Nathanael

Class C
1. Mohamed Lutfalla
2. Daniele D'Onofrio
3. Georgian Anghel
4. Hussain Khamis
5. Yaqoob Turaif
6. Jacopo Cristofolini
7. Luigi Laudisio
8. Abdulla Ali
9. Cristiano Mico'
10. Abdulalaziz Hassan
11. Nasser Alattar
12. Sayed Ali Radhi
13. Mikhail Dyakonov
14. Hussain Alenezi

Class D
1. Abel Sousa
2. Omar Suleiman
3. Lars Pedersen
4. Emile walker
5. Hamza Breezy
6. Jorge Nieto
7. Amir Hendinejad
8. Hamad Alhammad
9. Taras Kovalchuk
10. Naif Alotaibi

Novice Class A
1. Nazam Alsmaail

Novice Class B
1. Georgian Anghel
2. Hussain Khamis
3. Khalil Hasan
4. Abdulalaziz Hassan
5. Mantale Cosmin Andrei
6. Hussain Alenezi
7. Andreas Nathanael

Novice Class C
1. Hamza Breezy
2. Hamad Alhammad
3. Naif Alotaibi
4. Saif Alkhawaled

Masters Over 40
1. Nazam Alsmaail
2. Andreas Nathanael
3. Mikhail Dyakonov
4. Chip Pierpont

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
James Correnti
Men's Classic Physique Overall Comparisons
Men's Classic Physique Awards

Class A
1. Christian Zagarella
2. Hassan Jaafari
3. Tamás Barkóczi
4. Onur Kog
5. Aqeel Hassan Alharazi
6. Ali Akbar Soleimanikhah
7. Modhahir Al Homaili

Class B
1. James Correnti
2. Yousef Hamidi
3. Ionut Adrian Marasoiu
4. Mahdi Bamdad Nooshabadi
5. Gabriel Opare
6. Dragos Syko
7. Carlo Michellini
8. Rus Ali
9. Aldo Masolo
10. Mohamed Abdulredha
11. Marcus Marius
12. Carjaliu Cristian
13. Mohamed Dalir
14. Marco Vigani
15. Faris Aldokheel
16. Craig Cowell
17. Nasser Alattar
18. Pavlenco Sergiu

Class C
1. Miguel Ángel Garcia
2. Jakub Szczerba
3. Rasti Hossein
4. Ladislav Vozar
5. Abel Sousa
6. Norbert Tymczak
7. Ruggero Abrignano
8. Nemanja Milenkovic
9. Aldin Alijagic
10. Galin Balkov

Novice Class A
1. Hassan Jaafari
2. Ahmad Al Mahroos
3. Aqeel Hassan Alharazi
4. Modhahir Al Homaili
5. Mohammadreza Moserri

Novice Class B
1. Dragos Syko
2. Nasser Alattar

Novice Class C
1. Ruggero Abrignano
2. Paval Ionut
3. Rares Andrei Ghiricociu

Masters Over 40
1. Chip Pierpont

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Natalia Kuznetsouvia
Open
1. Natalia Kuznetsouvia
2. Nataliya Romashko

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Sarah Trenz
Women's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Sarah Trenz
2. Elena Andreea Paica

Class B
1. Julia Foery
2. Adah Monica