2019 Bigman Weekend Amateur

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Aivars Grigjanis
2. Carlos Moral Jimenez

Light Heavyweight
1. Diego Nunes
2. Mariusz Tomczuk
3. Lewis Breed
4. Krzysztof Michalski
5. Nicolello Teddy
6. Ferhat Aksoy

Junior
1. Damian Soria Jover
2. Eysseric Thomas

Lightweight
1. Ruben Lopez Reyes
2. Chevailler Raphael
3. Mohamad Alwani
4. Milan Kinc
5. Andrea Busse

Novice
1. Damian Soria Jover
2. Israel Shalmaer

Bantamweight
1. Jesus Fernandez Reveiro
2. MANUEL MARTIN BARROSO
3. Juan Ruiz Beltran
4. Alberto Latorre Martinez
5. Miguel Lopez

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Carlos Moral Jimenez
2. Krzysztof Michalski

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Yasin Ucan
2. Hassane Maqnine

FIGURE

Class A
1. Diana Aracut Villegas

Class B
1. Zulfiya Bitiyeva
2. Heidie Strandgaard Hansen

Class C
1. Guadalupe Quiles Robles
2. Elizaveta Korotkova
3. Katherina Preis

Novice
1. Elizaveta Korotkova

Masters
1. Heidie Strandgaard Hansen

BIKINI

Class B
1. Simona Daniela Pavel
2. Agnieszka Szerder

Class C
1. Adrianna Kaczmarek
2. Jessica Serrano Cabello
3. Sole Camille

Class D
1. Asia Callegari
2. Hocquerelle Lara
3. Alicia Planelles

Class E
1. Vjosa Rrahmani

Class F
1. Elisabeth Perez
2. Aleshia Williams
3. Rocio Egea Roda
4. Matilde Biagini
5. Viktoria Kanivets
6. Morgana Frolani
7. Alouache Lilya
8. Alejandra Olivera Rodriguez
9. Andrina Scharli

Class G
1. Klara Moravcova
2. Eveelen Toner

Class H
1. CHEILA Baronet
2. Cassie Hunter
3. Anna Karcz

Junior
1. Adrianna Kaczmarek
2. Klara Moravcova
3. Asia Callegari
4. Anna Karcz
5. Alicia Planelles Perez

Novice
1. Aleshia Williams
2. Agnieska Szender
3. Anna Karcz
4. Morgana Forlani

Masters
1. Anairamis Yanez Medina

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Paul Cristian Avenido
2. Angel Pintor Cencerrado
3. Saleh Almazrouei
4. Felipe Martins
5. Marc Gonzalez Coll
6. Giuseppe Mangano

Class B
1. Stradella Riccardo
2. Riccardo Croci
3. Mohammad Abdulaziz
4. David Bar
5. Darrell Raibess
6. Juanjo Mira Ucles
7. Ali Sonya

Class C
1. Manuel Santalucia
2. Dylan Crane
3. Ivan Gonzalez Alvarez
4. Fabio Mendes Rodrigues
5. Manuel Bar

Class D
1. Ahmed Mohamed
2. Alexandre De Lemos
3. Marek Sviridov
4. Fahad Aldawsari
5. Walid Moussa Elhaifawi
6. Fahad Ateeq Aldawsari
7. Marc Alvero Diaz
8. Joao Sousa
9. Alpen Kandemir
10. Daniel Oland Jensen

Class E
1. Kevin Molla Vadillo
2. Anthony Amar
3. Ignacio Lopez Romero
4. Jiri Vilimek

Class F
1. Joe Brighty
2. Adeyemi Awoyemi
3. Nzuzi Ange
4. Joan Mouniamy
5. Elonas Penikas
6. Carlos Arana Castillo
7. Mohamed El Moussauoi
8. Marcelo Vieira

Junior
1. Alessio Bertolino
2. Carlos Arana Castillo
3. Ignacio Lopez Romero

Novice
1. Nzuzi Ange

Novice Class A
1. Mohammad Abdulaziz

Novice Class B
1. Fahad Aldawsari
2. Fahad Ateeq Aldawsari
3. Alessio Bertolino

Novice Class C
1. Nzuzi Ange

Masters Class A
1. Angel Pintor Cencerrado
2. Ivan Gonzalez Alvarez
3. Juanjo Mira Ucles
4. Giuseppe Mangano

Masters Class B
1. Nzuzi Ange
2. Jiri Vilimek

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Joaquin Sanchis Pico
2. Eduardo Carrasco Ramirez
3. Miguel Lopez

Class B
1. Ruben Lopez Reyes
2. Michael Daboul
3. Mohamad Alwani
4. Moctar Bagah
5. Lorenzo Faggi
6. Aaron Lopez Marti
7. Louis Moylan
8. Pavlenco Sergiu
9. Albert Latorre Martinez
10. Marvin Yanez
11. Hassane Maqnine
12. Rus Ali

Class C
1. Krzysztof Michalski
2. Miguel Gonzalez
3. Rico Lopez Gomez

Class D
1. Samuel Zapata Belchi
2. Jimmy Tonkinson
3. Koami Schealtiel Kpomblawoun
4. Vladimir Sautics

Novice
1. Rico Lopez Gomez

Masters
1. Krzysztof Michalski
2. Yasin Ucan
3. Hassane Maqnine

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Modesta Halby

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Silvia Scaglione
2. Neda Rostami

Class B
1. Felicia Spatarescu

Class C
1. Modesta Halby

Novice
1. Neda Rostami