2019 Kai Greene Pro Qualifier

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Class A
1. Nicolò Barina

Class B
1. Saverio Mangione
2. Giovanni Randazzo
3. Juri Logrippo

Class C
1. Simone Cappellacci
2. Simone Marchi
3. Lukas Sedlarik

Class D
1. Berek Gabor
2. Salvatore Spera

Class E
1. Gianluca Di Lorenzo
2. Mehmet Emin Baydilli
3. Warren Booty
4. Antonin Hodan
5. Tiziano Donatoni
6. Krzysztof Michalski

Class F
1. Dimitris Tripolitsiotis
2. Ryan Crowley

Junior
1. Ryan Crowley
2. Mirco Brunetti
3. Juri Logrippo

Novice Class A
1. Saoud Alkhamees
2. Mahey Alam
3. Lukas Sedlarik

Novice Class B
1. Antonin Hodan
2. Ryan Crowley

Masters Class B
1. Stefano Fabbretti

Masters Class C
1. Tiziano Donatoni
2. Krzysztof Michalski

FIGURE

Class A
1. Flora Conte
2. Emanuela Coma

Class C
1. Tetyana Sheptun
2. Marina Helion
3. Pamela Colombo

Novice
1. Pamela Colombo
2. Serena Cioci

BIKINI

Class A
1. Alice Gottardo
2. Veronica Bastos Costas
3. Sara Fratella
4. Sara Curiale
5. Serena Carlini

Class B
1. Joanna De Leeuw
2. Giorgia Gervasi

Class C
1. Jessica Serrano
2. Isabella Caliandro
3. Ornella Angileri
4. Mirieta Kazazi

Class D
1. Giuditta Taccani
2. Denise Gallo
3. Giuseppina Amuro

Class E
1. Nicole Speranza
2. Martina Mazzi

Class F
1. Marioly Galarza
2. Malgorzata Komisarz
3. Eleonora Sundas

Class G
1. Matilde Biagini
2. Mariasara Monti
3. Monika Kotecka
4. Christelle Osmar

Class H
1. Danila Cattani
2. Jacquelin Betancourt
3. Mariia Startseva
4. Tania Giustini
5. Federica Caiazzo

Junior
1. Ornella Angileri
2. Alexia Caffaratti

Junior Novice
1. Alexia Caffaratti

Novice Class A
1. Mirieta Kazazi

Novice Class B
1. Denise Gallo
2. Martina Mazzi
3. Giuseppina Amuro
4. Lucia Salvagno
5. Monica Muscio

Novice Class C
1. Malgorzata Komisarz
2. Tania Giustini

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Lucia Salvagno
2. Monica Muscio

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Marianna Zuddas

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Monika Kotecka
2. Christelle Osmar

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Yousef Alfailakawi

Class B
1. Daniel Leone
2. Antonio Nocerino
3. Saoud Alkhamees
4. Cosimo Micelli
5. Alessandro Trovato

Class C
1. Andrea Antonelli
2. Alberto Chiavaccini
3. Andrea Frascari
4. Named Parveh
5. Nicola Cavaliere
6. Mahey Alam

Class D
1. Slavi Goranchouski
2. Geraldo Calvo
3. Salvatore Monteduro
4. Arold Triberti
5. Daniele D'Onofrio
6. Antonio Di Gregorio

Class E
1. Andrea Miggiano
2. Leonardo Vecchiato
3. Vishnu Kiran Nayar

Class F
1. Omar Suleiman
2. Giancarlo Liburdi
3. Mario Leal
4. Diego de Silva
5. Abdullah Ali

Class G
1. Josh Bridgman

Class H
1. Adeyemi Awoyemi
2. Michele Angielini
3. Gregory Brone

Junior
1. Gregory Brone
2. Antonio Di Gregorio
3. Vishnu Kiran Nayar

Novice Class B
1. Salvatore Monteduro
2. Vishnu Kiran Nayar

Novice Class C
1. Michele Angielini
2. Erminio Gisondi

Masters
1. Marksym Martynovych
2. Erminio Gisondi

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Saverio Mangione
2. Nicolò Barina
3. Giovanni Randazzo
4. Abdul Wahid Bamboowala
5. Francesco Della Vedova

Class B
1. Bugra Keskin
2. Salvatore Spera
3. Rafal Truszkowski
4. Antonio Nocerino
5. Daniele D'Onofrio
6. Davide Fanelli
7. Andrea Santerini

Class C
1. Bryan Macauley
2. Antonino Capurro
3. Mirko Tognini

Class D
1. Krzysztof Michalski

Novice
1. Abdul Wahid Bamboowala
2. Francesco Della Vedova
3. Mirko Tognini

Masters
1. Krzysztof Michalski

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Claudia Mocciarò

FITNESS



1. Martina Bianchini

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Deborah Gerboni
2. Emanuela Coma

Class B
1. Claudia Mocciarò
2. Alessandra Da Silva

Class C
1. Erika Formaggio