2019 NPC Ace of Stage Championships

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Fernando Bueno
Men's Overall Comparisons
Heavyweight
1. Fernando Bueno
2. David Howard

Middleweight
1. Robert Smith
2. Gustavo Davis
3. Julian Arroyuelo
4. Kendall Cooper

Lightweight
1. Hanoi Martinez
2. Rockey Guillen

Masters Over 40
1. David Howard

Masters Over 60
1. Michael Carroll

FIGURE



Figure Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. chelsea hutton
2. Rebecca Hawthorne

Class B
1. Krista Chappell
2. Michelle Ould
3. Brittany Morrow

Class C
1. Michelle Davis
2. Maria Fulton
3. Rebekah Broady
4. Christina Cornell
5. Madison Luna

Masters Over 35
1. Michelle Davis
2. Maria Fulton
3. Michelle Ould
4. Christina Cornell

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Peyton Hunton


Bikini Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Tennesha Hibbert
2. Mayra Torres
3. Margaret Klien

Class B
1. Peyton Hunton
2. Sandra Mathis
3. Nia Moreno
4. Kaitlin Erkkila
5. Brianna Cook

Class C
1. Natali Salama
2. Genus Sarabia
3. Katelyn Murray
4. Jasmine Martina

Class D
1. Nikki Pitts
2. Brittni Cruse
3. Jennyfer Linck-Angelino

Class E
1. Caileen Walker
2. Victoria White
3. Toni Summerlin

Class F
1. Samantha Silcox
2. Ebony Barber
3. Cori Cole
4. Michelle Chadwick
5. Jeni Isbell

Novice Class A
1. Mayra Torres
2. Tanya Campione
3. Irina Ruse

Novice Class B
1. Sandra Mathis
2. Natali Salama
3. Elizabeth Vera

Novice Class C
1. Roxxann Olesen

Novice Class D
1. Samantha Silcox
2. Caileen Walker
3. Cori Cole
4. Atrell Patton
5. Toni Summerlin
6. Jeni Isbell

True Novice
1. Natali Salama
2. Genus Sarabia
3. Katelyn Murray
4. Nia Moreno
5. Kaitlin Erkkila
6. Elizabeth Vera
7. Margaret Klien
8. Irina Ruse
9. Amy Capra

Masters Over 35
1. Genus Sarabia
2. Roxxann Olesen
3. Jennyfer Linck-Angelino
4. Karen Turnbull
5. Irina Ruse
6. Atrell Patton
7. Jeni Isbell

Masters Over 45
1. Cori Cole
2. Michelle Chadwick
3. Karen Turnbull
4. Tanya Campione
5. Jeni Isbell
6. Cynthia Santana

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Julio Aguiar Fonseca
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Vitor Silva
2. Gunnar Cruz
3. David Lee Pulga
4. Randy Kim

Class C
1. Julio Aguiar Fonseca
2. Dara Daivari

Class D
1. Robert Gibbs
2. Darren Arnold
3. Sean Testa
4. Jason Mallouf
5. Eduargo Atayde
6. Ivan Cruz

Class E
1. Nelson Alberto Perez

Class F
1. Johnny Hill

Novice Class A
1. Gunnar Cruz
2. Randy Kim
3. Carlos Iniguez

Novice Class B
1. Eduargo Atayde
2. Nelson Alberto Perez

Teen
1. Nelson Alberto Perez

True Novice
1. Carlos Iniguez

Masters Over 35
1. Sean Testa

Masters Over 45
alex august

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



Men's Classic Physique Overall Comparisons
Men's Classic Physique Awards

Class A
1. Jesus Gutierrez

Class B
1. Jose Gausin
2. Jonathan Ibarra
3. Julian Arroyuelo

Class C
1. Denim Ferguson
2. Will Sokolowski
3. Andrew Ahlgren
4. Michael Eugene

True Novice
1. Julian Arroyuelo
2. Michael Eugene

Masters Over 35
1. Jesus Gutierrez
2. Denim Ferguson
3. Chris Ward
4. Aaron Paul

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Morgan Jarred
2. Missie McLagan

Masters Over 35
1. Morgan Jarred
2. Missie McLagan