2019 NPC All South Muscle Championship

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Justin Abbott
Super Heavyweight
1. Adam McFarland
2. Richard Slagle
3. David Small

Heavyweight
1. Justin Abbott
2. Lyndon Johnson
3. Ivan Garcia
4. Michael Mcundorf

Light Heavyweight
1. Douglas Vawter
2. David St Romain
3. Tyler Detweiter
4. Chip Kelley

Middleweight
1. William Withers
2. Brian Kelly
3. Matt Marshall

Lightweight
1. Axel Alcala

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Douglas Vawter
2. Tyler Detweiter

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Ivan Garcia

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Adam McFarland

Novice Middleweight
1. William Withers
2. Matt Marshall

Novice Bantamweight
1. Chirt Htoo

Masters Over 35
1. Ivan Garcia

Masters Over 40
1. Chip Kelley
2. Adam McFarland
3. Earl Hardiman

Masters Over 50
1. Lyndon Johnson
2. Brian Kelly
3. David Small

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Michelle Smith
Class A
1. Michelle Smith
2. Rosabel Lugo

Class B
1. Stephanie Ridenhour
2. Wendy Satterfield
3. Amanda Fisher
4. Nichole Boemecke
5. Jordan Mahan
6. Jacqueline Hale

Novice Class A
1. Rosabel Lugo

Novice Class B
1. Nichole Boemecke
2. Jordan Mahan

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Michelle Smith
2. Rosabel Lugo
3. Wendy Satterfield

Masters Over 35
1. Michelle Smith
2. Rosabel Lugo
3. Wendy Satterfield

Masters Over 40
1. Amanda Fisher
2. Michelle Smith

Masters Over 50
1. Jacqueline Hale

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jacy Shaw
Class A
1. Michelle Rowland
2. Laura Jiles
3. Caroline King
4. Navneet Sandhu
5. Brittany Gabriel

Class B
1. Stephanie Rofkahr
2. Mary Lynch
3. Nijji Maynard
4. Kristi Shoesmith
5. Sara Travis

Class C
1. Jacy Shaw
2. Bree Fausnaught
3. Trinity Lahti
4. Tina West
5. Bethany Turner
6. Courtney Haupt
7. Jordan Mahan

Class D
1. Frances Rico
2. Mikayla Adair
3. Katie Liddell
4. Makayla Mcneil
5. Katlyn Allen
6. Charity Calhoun
7. Savana Sharp
8. Kimberly Allen
9. Michelle Thompson

Novice Class A
1. Michelle Rowland
2. Laura Jiles
3. Caroline King
4. Brittany Hudlow
5. Nguyet Nguyen
6. Navneet Sandhu
7. Brittany Gabriel

Novice Class B
1. Krist Shoesmith
1. Mary Lynch
2. Nikki Maynard
4. Jordan Mahan
5. Sara Travis

Novice Class C
1. Jacy Shaw
2. Bree Fausnaught
3. Trinity Lahti
4. Tina West
5. Bethany Turner
6. Courtney Haupt

Novice Class D
1. Mikayla Adair
2. Makayla Mcneil
3. Katlyn Allen
4. Michelle Thompson

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Michelle Rowland
2. Mary Lynch
3. Samantha Williams-Davis

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Stephanie Rofkahr
2. Trinity Lahti
3. Tina West
4. Sara Travis
5. Jennifer Sheridan
6. Barbara Mcguire

Novice Masters Over 50
1. Michelle Thompson
2. Lynn Schmidt

Teen
1. Megan Pelley

Masters Over 35
1. Michelle Rowland

Masters Over 40
1. Charity Calhoun
2. Stephanie Rofkahr
3. Trinity Lahti
4. Tina West
5. Sara Travis
6. Jennifer Sheridan
7. Barbara Mcguire

Masters Over 50
1. Michelle Thompson
2. Lynn Schmidt

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jason Butler
Class A
1. Tyler Walters

Class B
1. Abbas Hussain-Alduhaylib
2. Courtney Ellis
3. Blake Presley

Class C
1. Jason Butler
2. Charlberto Darling
3. Todd Phillips

Novice Class B
1. Abbas Hussain Alduhaylib
2. Courtney Ellis
3. Bryan Rosburg
4. Blake Presley
5. Celso Couto
6. Willie Smith

Novice Class C
1. Jason Butler
2. Charlberto Darling
3. Todd Phillips
4. Anthony Stratton

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Mike Reynolds

Novice Masters Over 50
1. John Kilpatrick
2. Eric Caldwell

Teen
1. Blayce Ferguson

Masters Over 50
1. John Kilpatrick
2. Kelvin Conatser
3. Todd Phillips

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chip Kelley
Class A
1. Dylan Ward
2. Larry Moore
3. Jesse Zeller

Class B
1. Chip Kelley
2. Curtis Williams

Novice Class A
1. Dylan Ward
2. Christian Cabanlong

Novice Class B
1. Curtis Williams
2. Parker Martin

Novice Masters Over 50
1. Rodney Nowlin

Teen
1. Jack Stapleton

Masters Over 40
1. Chip Kelley
2. Larry Moore

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Heavyweight
1. Krista Averty-Anderson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Alicia Miller
2. Jessica Cazer

Novice
1. Krista Averty-Anderson

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Krista Averty-Anderson

Masters Over 35
1. Jessica Cazer