2019 NPC Baltimore Classic

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING



Men's Overall Comparisons
Super Heavyweight
1. Justin Wallace

Heavyweight
1. Michael Woodhouse
2. Dante Peluso
3. Gideon Funk

Light Heavyweight
1. Joshua Thomas
2. Adam Watkins
3. Roberto Soriano

Middleweight
1. Dustin Mcbee
2. Metro Sopp

Junior
1. Patrick Marzi

Novice Heavyweight
1. Adam Watkins
2. Patrick Marzi
3. Gideon Funk

True Novice
1. Adam Watkins
2. Gideon Funk

Masters Over 35
1. Adam Watkins
2. Dante Peluso
3. Gideon Funk

Masters Over 40
1. Gideon Funk

Masters Over 50
1. Keith Johnson

Masters Over 70
1. Raymond Lavery
2. Frank Seese

FIGURE



Figure Overall Comparisons

Armed Forces
1. Jessica Brenneman

Class A
1. Akiko Cross
2. Dawnn Wienecke

Class B
1. Taylor Santucci
2. Jackie Cordell
3. Trisha Beck
4. Diana Higgs

Class C
1. Shuntrice Holloman

Class D
1. Lynn Soto
2. Marquesha Moore

Novice
1. Taylor Santucci
2. Diana Higgs
3. Jessica Brenneman
4. Veronica Jones

True Novice
1. Taylor Santucci
2. Trisha Beck
3. Marquesha Moore
4. Jessica Brenneman

Masters Over 35
1. Veronica Jones

Masters Over 40
1. Jackie Cordell
2. Shuntrice Holloman
3. Elizabeth Grundy
4. Lynn Soto
5. Dawnn Wienecke
6. Veronica Jones

Masters Over 50
1. Akiko Cross
2. Diana Higgs
3. Elizabeth Grundy

BIKINI



Bikini Overall Comparisons

Armed Forces
1. Jaclyn Platts
2. Octavia Davis
3. Carson Seitz

Class A
1. Lauren Saindon
2. Heather Marie Morris
3. Valentina Maria Rodriguez
4. Brandii Robinson

Class B
1. Sunny Templet

Class C
1. Alexandra Vatthauer
2. Jaclyn Platts
3. Taylor Santucci
4. Meaghan Taylor
5. Elizabeth May
6. Elora Roy
7. Tierra Briscoe

Class D
1. Lulia Baba
2. Rachel Studner
3. Robin Barretta

Class E
1. Nicole Simms

Class F
1. Octavia Davis
2. Elizabeth Anna Mulkey
3. Laura Hoffman
4. Rachel Brashear

Collegiate
1. Rachel Studner

Novice Class A
1. Taylor Santucci
2. Jaclyn Platts
3. Tierra Briscoe
4. Aime Tudor
5. Jessica McKnight

Novice Class B
1. Rachel Studner
2. Elizabeth May
3. Octavia Davis
4. Rachel Brashear
5. Robin Barretta

True Novice
1. Carson Seitz
2. Sunny Templet
3. Jessica McKnight

Masters Over 35
1. Meaghan Taylor
2. Rachel Brashear
3. Elora Roy
4. Nicole Simms
5. Jessica McKnight

Masters Over 40
1. Meaghan Taylor
2. Jessica McKnight
3. Lisa Nazario

Masters Over 50
1. Lisa Nazario

MEN'S PHYSIQUE



Men's Physique Overall Comparisons

Armed Forces
1. Anthony Threatts
2. Sterling Jones
3. Raul Garciavillavinencio
4. Justin Harney

Class A
1. Dennis Amor
2. Antonio Stephens
3. Lazar Atanasov
4. Jaber Almugla

Class B
1. Anthony Threatts
2. Cameron Smith

Class C
1. Dustin Mcbee
2. Brandon Bell

Class D
1. Atraue Brown

Class E
1. Kendall Hall
2. Justin Harney

Class F
1. Marquis Dennis
2. Dennis Kloster
3. Sterling Jones
4. Jonathan Bullock
5. Terry Milburne

Novice Class A
1. Jaber Almugla
2. Lazar Atanasov

Novice Class B
1. Marquis Dennis
2. Sterling Jones

True Novice
1. Sterling Jones
2. Lazar Atanasov

Masters Over 35
1. Marquis Dennis

Masters Over 40
1. Dennis Kloster
2. Kendall Hall

Masters Over 50
1. Kendall Hall

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



Men's Classic Physique Overall Comparisons
Men's Classic Physique Awards

Armed Forces
1. Christopher Fountain
2. Raul Garciavillavinencio

Class A
1. Dylan Edwards
2. Dennis Amor
3. Jaber Almugla
4. Eduardo Martinez

Class B
1. Dustin Mcbee
2. Roberto Soriano
3. Christopher Fountain
4. Paul Dorweiler
5. William Preston

Class C
1. Emmanuel Gyeni
2. Matt Morgans
3. Michael Prandy
4. Brian Baxter
5. Matthew Lindstrom
6. Walter Sellers

Novice
1. Matt Morgans
2. Duvan Blanco
3. Jaber Almugla
4. Paul Dorweiler
5. Matthew Lindstrom
6. William Preston
7. Ed Jenkins
8. Earlin Moore

True Novice
1. Matt Morgans
2. Paul Dorweiler
3. Raul Garciavillavinencio
4. William Preston
5. Walter Sellers
6. Earlin Moore

Masters Over 35
1. Matthew Lindstrom
2. Brian Baxter

Masters Over 40
1. Paul Dorweiler
2. Walter Sellers

Masters Over 50
1. Paul Dorweiler
2. Earlin Moore

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Erica Hartman
2. Kelly Propst

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



Women's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Erica Hartman
2. Sarah Miller
3. Paula Davis

Class B
1. Kelly Propst

Masters Over 40
1. Paula Davis

Masters Over 50
1. Paula Davis
2. Kelly Propst