2019 NPC Battle Of the Bodies

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2017 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Chris Hans
Heavyweight
1. Garrett Barnett
2. Nikita Froseth

Light Heavyweight
1. Adrian Moore

Middleweight
1. Chris Hans
2. Andrew Abresch
3. Max Gamble

Lightweight
1. Ethan Lax
2. Derek Hefner

Novice
1. Zach Reaser
2. Armando Maldonado
3. Rob Aubuchon

Teen
1. Nikita Froseth

True Novice
1. Chris Hans
2. Zach Reaser
3. Rob Aubuchon

Masters Over 40
1. Garrett Barnett
2. Adrian Moore

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Brittany Jenkins
Class A
1. Chelsea Jo Harris

Class B
1. Brittany Jenkins
2. Porsche' Williams
3. Elizabeth Andrews
4. Beth Richardson

Novice
1. Porsche' Williams
2. Elizabeth Andrews
3. Beth Richardson
4. Chelsea Jo Harris

True Novice
1. Porsche' Williams
2. Beth Richardson
3. Chelsea Jo Harris

Masters Over 35
1. Brittany Jenkins

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Brooke Berryhill
Class A
1. Rebecca Hunt
2. Mai Nguyen
3. Adriana Straszewski
4. Billie Jo Nestor
5. Jesilynne Simpson
6. Brittany Gabriel
7. Emily Machamer
8. Yesenia Martinez
9. Elorah Ragsdale

Class B
1. Brooke Berryhill
2. Danielle Hundhausen
3. Bryce Schroeder
4. Mackenzie Mount
5. Lauren Roberts
6. Marla Austin
7. Tiara Graves

Class C
1. Victoria Moder
2. Alice Heesacker

Novice Class A
1. Rebecca Hunt
2. Mai Nguyen
3. Adriana Straszewski
4. Billie Jo Nestor
5. Billie Joe Thomas
6. Brittany Gabriel
7. Jesilynne Simpson
8. Emily Machamer
9. Shay Surowiak
10. Yesenia Martinez
11. Jordan Hicks
12. Elorah Ragsdale

Novice Class B
1. Brooke Berryhill
2. Danielle Hundhausen
3. Mackenzie Mount
4. Lauren Roberts
5. Tiara Graves

Novice Class C
1. Victoria Moder
2. Laura Finley
3. Alice Heesacker
4. Andrea Golden

True Novice
1. Bryce Schroeder
2. Danielle Hundhausen
3. Rebecca Hunt
4. Adriana Straszewski
5. Mackenzie Mount
6. Lauren Roberts
7. Jesilynne Simpson
8. Emily Machamer
9. Victoria Moder
10. Brittany Gabriel
11. Shay Surowiak
12. Laura Finley
13. Alice Heesacker
14. Albina Gonzales
15. Elorah Ragsdale
16. Andrea Golden

Masters Over 35
1. Danielle Hundhausen
2. Shay Surowiak
3. Marla Austin
4. Laura Finley
5. Tera Moore

Masters Over 40
1. Adriana Straszewski
2. Shay Surowiak
3. Marla Austin
4. Tera Moore

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Michael Wolfer
2. Brian Wilson
3. Han Ngo
4. Levi Davis
5. Andres Molina

Class B
1. Waseem Abdalmalk
2. Max Gamble

Class C
1. Mike Stevenson
2. Shane Landers
3. Jeff Jenkins
4. Jason Imbriani

Novice Class A
1. Michael Wolfer
2. Brian Wilson
3. Han Ngo
4. Andres Molina

Novice Class B
1. Waseem Abdalmalk
2. Eric Leckie

Novice Class C
1. Talon Connel
2. Basheer Jackson
3. Mike Stevenson
4. Jerimy Tidmore
5. Jeff Jenkins
6. Houston Brittain

Teen
1. Trevor Cash
2. Levi Davis

True Novice
1. Waseem Abdalmalk
2. Joshua Davis
3. Michael Wolfer
4. Tyler Wilson
5. Brian Wilson
6. Jerimy Tidmore
7. Andres Molina
8. Michael Tinsley
9. Payton White
10. Fontane Molett

Masters Over 35
1. Basheer Jackson
2. Jerimy Tidmore

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Wolfer
2. Shane Landers
3. Jerimy Tidmore
4. Eric Leckie
5. Jeff Jenkins
6. Michael Tinsley
7. Houston Brittain

Masters Over 50
1. Shane Landers
2. Daniel Baker
3. Edmond Haase
4. Houston Brittain

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Matthew King
2. Trung Nguyen
3. Andrew Abresch
4. Abdulla Alhosani
5. Jett Brassfield
6. Clark Crotty
7. Nikita Froseth
8. Max Gamble
9. Richard Ray
10. Levi Koch

Novice
1. Matthew King
2. Trung Nguyen
3. Junior Coyle
4. Abdulla Alhosani
5. Clark Crotty
6. Nikita Froseth
7. Max Gamble
8. Richard Ray
9. Levi Koch

True Novice
1. Junior Coyle
2. Tyler Wilson
3. Jett Brassfield
4. Clark Crotty
5. Trevor Cash
6. Richard Ray
7. Chris Taylor
8. Levi Koch

Masters
1. Junior Coyle
2. Daniel Baker

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Lauren Slape