2019 NPC Branch Warren Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Gene Labrada
Super Heavyweight
1. Grant Winfield
2. Brett Vaughn

Heavyweight
1. Ruben Sanchez
2. Brandon Licatino
3. Kenneth Whitacre
4. Seena Khonsari
5. Duane Hotze
6. Adam Chernosky

Light Heavyweight
1. Gene Labrada
2. Ramiro Campuzano
3. Ryan Harrison
4. Zachary Farmer
5. Imron Jaleel
6. Patrick Torres
7. Lehara Stone
8. Brian Slovensky

Middleweight
1. Ahmed Mohamed
2. Harvey Franks
3. Thomas Griffin
4. Jason Martinez
5. Tim Watkins
6. Jesus Segura
7. Keith Barnes

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kenneth Whitacre
2. Patrick Torres
3. Lehara Stone
4. Grant Winfield
5. Brett Vaughn

Novice Lightweight
1. Keith Barnes
2. Lexi Moore

Teen
1. Mason Treadwell

True Novice
1. Grant Winfield
2. Brett Vaughn
3. Brian Slovensky
4. Lexi Moore

Masters Over 35
1. Gene Labrada
2. Ryan Harrison
3. Thomas Griffin
4. Harvey Franks
5. Grant Winfield
6. John Charles
7. Brandon Licatino
8. Brian Slovensky
9. Robert Gonzales
10. Tim Watkins
11. Jesus Segura
12. Keith Barnes

Masters Over 50
1. Mark Little
2. Harvey Franks
3. Duane Hotze
4. Robert Gonzales
5. Dave Coleman
6. Tim Watkins
7. Brian Mobley
8. Billy Womack
9. Lexi Moore

Masters Over 60
1. Billy Womack
2. Pete Mann

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Alicia Heard
Class A
1. Trinity Fakler
2. Natalie Sloan
3. Alexis Joseph
4. Payge Washington
5. Carmen Resendiz

Class B
1. Alicia Heard
2. Linda Olivarez
3. Krystal Troup
4. Liliana Garza
5. Grace Curran
6. Kendle Latiolais
7. Kate Marsh
8. Laura Fuller
9. Ashley Kirby
10. Lacey Keath
11. Melissa Rolland
12. Sohe Guzman
13. Chrysa Fulcher
14. Audrianna Flores
15. Saundra Clarke
16. Anna D'Alessio
16. Charachel Gordon

Class C
1. Kyndall Turcato

Class D
1. Dawn Milne
2. Tessa Ford
3. Linda Donaho
4. Wendy Babineaux

Novice Class A
1. Krystal Troup
2. Liliana Garza
3. Grace Curran
4. Trinity Fakler
5. Kate Marsh
6. Kendle Latiolais
7. Laura Fuller
8. Ashley Kirby
9. Olivia Neddermeyer
10. Alexis Joseph
11. Payge Washington
12. Anna D'Alessio

Novice Class B
1. Dawn Milne
2. Linda Donaho
3. Wendy Babineaux

True Novice
1. Olivia Neddermeyer
2. Kendle Latiolais
3. Kyndall Turcato
4. Payge Washington

Masters Over 35
1. Linda Olivarez
2. Natalie Sloan
3. Tessa Ford
4. Sohe Guzman
5. Lacey Keath
6. Charachel Gordon

Masters Over 45
1. Dawn Milne
2. Linda Donaho

Masters Over 55
1. Saundra Clarke
2. Linda Donaho

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Brittany Ann
Class A
1. Paula Mayorga
2. Kristy Hernandez
3. Maria Benedetti
4. Yadira Pace
5. Jackie Gentry
6. Miranda Gonzales
7. Martha Cerritos

Class B
1. Michelle Pirela
2. Crystal Reyes
3. Kendle Latiolais
4. Faith Millican
5. Thuy Dang
6. Elita Musliu
7. Alexis Joseph
8. Aimee Perez

Class C
1. Billi Jae Davis
2. Amber Clark
3. Jessica Savage
4. Starla Seastrunk
5. Rachel Condon
6. Faith Schuetzner
7. Kayley Cobb
8. Icy Koo
9. Susana Ortiz
10. Jenna Chittum
11. Tera Deleon

Class D
1. Brittany Ann
2. Louissa Bluth
3. Shannon Reyes
4. Holly Ann Walker
5. Camila Garcia
6. Emily Triola

Class E
1. Alicia Nance
2. Annie Baker
3. Kiersten Braasch
4. Vanessa Beas
5. Jessica Montoya

Class F
1. Taylor Livoti
2. Darla Bergner
3. Amanda Wells
4. Aubrey Andis
5. Cassandra Dominguez
6. Amy Benya

Novice Class A
1. Kristy Hernandez
2. Jessica Savage
3. Kendle Latiolais
4. Maria Benedetti
5. Crystal Reyes
6. Starla Seastrunk
7. Amber Clark
8. Donna Kerlin
9. Yadira Pace
10. Rachel Condon
11. Icy Koo
12. Alexis Joseph
13. Kristeana Lawson
14. Tera Deleon
15. Jenna Chittum
16. April McKellar
16. Miranda Gonzales

Novice Class B
1. Alicia Nance
2. Louissa Bluth
3. Shannon Reyes
4. Emily Triola
5. Camila Garcia

Novice Class C
1. Taylor Livoti
2. Annie Baker
3. Aubrey Andis
4. Cassandra Dominguez
5. Amy Benya

Teen
1. Victoria Rodriguez
2. Miranda Gonzales

True Novice
1. Kristy Hernandez
2. Crystal Reyes
3. Vanessa Beas
4. Tyra Ankoor
5. Taylor Livoti
6. Kiersten Braasch
7. Rachel Condon
8. Faith Schuetzner
9. Stephanie VandenBerghe
10. Darla Bergner
11. Icy Koo
12. Cassandra Dominguez
13. Leslie Nott
14. April McKellar
15. Rosa Williams
16. Amy Benya
16. Martha Cerritos

Masters Over 35
1. Billi Jae Davis
2. Amber Clark
3. Elita Musliu
4. Toni Belanger
5. Darla Bergner
6. Holly Ann Walker
7. Aubrey Andis
8. Aimee Perez

Masters Over 45
1. Toni Belanger
2. Holly Ann Walker
3. Delila Williams
4. Rosa Williams
5. April McKellar

Masters Over 55
1. April McKellar

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Quintin Wilsford
Class A
1. Jezreel Spencer
2. Anthony Obiyan Obiyan
3. Crispus Kimani
4. Gabe Cummings
5. Ben Benoit
6. Lumi Sokunbi
7. Zac Willis
8. Milan Shah
9. Justin Tran
10. Phine Parcon
11. Tom Luangraj
12. Chris Cotto
13. Anthony Rocha

Class B
1. Brian Luangraj
2. Durante Yarborough
3. Eduardo Jaimez
4. Michael Munoz
5. Robert Keohane
6. Matthew Larsen
7. David Kain Banda

Class C
1. Andrew Nlemadim
2. Tim Nichols

Class D
1. William Scott
2. Nicholas Anderson
3. Jared Duncan
4. Dirk Steiger
5. Tory Tarnowski

Class E
1. Quintin Wilsford
2. Quesi Beaton
3. Christian Lara
4. Abram Contreras

Class F
1. Joshua Dennison
2. Matt Buck
3. David Short
4. Jabe Martin
5. Paul Long
6. Alex Holder

Novice Class A
1. Crispus Kimani
2. Anthony Rocha
3. Phine Parcon

Novice Class B
1. Andrew Nlemadim
2. Matthew Larsen
3. Michael Munoz
4. Nick Hanson
5. David Kain Banda

Novice Class C
1. Alex Holder
2. Jeffrey Sainthailaire

Teen
1. Gabe Cummings
2. Alex Holder
3. Christopher Walker

True Novice
1. William Scott
2. John Searle
3. Nick Hanson
4. Phine Parcon
5. David Kain Banda
6. Jeffrey Sainthailaire
7. Babak Esghouei
8. Stephen Rodriguez
9. Kevin Ayala
10. Ben Crawford
11. Henry Walker

Masters Over 35
1. Durante Yarborough
2. Jared Duncan
3. Quesi Beaton
4. John Charles

Masters Over 45
1. Arnold Blake
2. Brian Mobley

Masters Over 55
1. Noureldin Mazloum
2. Ben Crawford
3. Boyd Hill

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ammar Almadhaji
Class A
1. Ahmed Mohamed
2. Mario Mares
3. John Charles
4. Milan Shah
5. Gabe Cummings
6. Edgar Rodriguez
7. Keith Barnes

Class B
1. Ammar Almadhaji
2. Cyruss Powell
3. Ronnie Dy
4. Jason Salois
5. James Zorman
6. Jeremiah Calligan
7. Hamilton Grant Townsend
8. Jorge Elias
9. Robert Keohane
10. Sam Cummings
11. Jason Martinez
12. Ricky Salinas
13. Jeremy Pimentel
14. Allan Kelso

Class C
1. Jason Sauer
2. Patrick Davis
3. Anthony Hines
4. Nicholas Anderson
5. Matt Caldwell
6. Clint Nuckolls
7. Adam Chernosky
8. Chris Hodges
9. Tyler Jacobs

Novice Class A
1. Milan Shah
2. Keith Barnes

Novice Class B
1. Ronnie Dy
2. James Zorman
3. Jorge Elias
4. Israel Camargo

Novice Class C
1. Jason Sauer
2. Anthony Hines
3. Matt Caldwell
4. Tyler Jacobs

Teen
1. Gabe Cummings
2. Jason Martinez

True Novice
1. Jeremiah Calligan
2. Colby Cuellar
3. Tyler Jacobs

Masters Over 35
1. John Charles
2. Jason Salois
3. Jeremiah Calligan
4. James Zorman
5. Colby Cuellar
6. Edgar Rodriguez

Masters Over 45
1. Mark Little
2. Sam Cummings
3. Tim Watkins
4. Keith Barnes
5. Edgar Rodriguez
6. Brian Mobley

Masters Over 55
1. Tim Watkins
2. Dave Coleman
3. Billy Womack
4. Dewayne Belton

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Stacey Dawson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Linda Olivarez
Class A
1. Linda Olivarez
2. Claudia Dllard

Class B
1. Stacey Dawson

Novice
1. Kathleen Young

True Novice
1. Missy Crane
2. Kathleen Young

Masters Over 35
1. Stacey Dawson

Masters Over 45
1. Claudia Dillard
2. Missy Crane
3. Kathleen Young