2019 NPC Chris Cormier Classic

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
John Parish
Super Heavyweight
1. Joseph Gervais
2. Edwin Chrisman

Heavyweight
1. John Parish
2. Jared Shandonay

Light Heavyweight
1. Brendan Jenkins
2. Kyle Sich

Middleweight
1. Anthony Nelson

Novice
1. Kyle Sich
2. Anthony Nelson

Masters Over 50
1. John Parish

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Shante Belverud
Class A
1. Karen Woodland
2. Stephanie Higgins
3. Sabrina Herschke
4. Miranda Behringer

Class B
1. Melanie Hoyt
2. Jordan Bork
3. Linsey Buchberger
4. Megan Juedes

Class C
1. Shante Belverud
2. Analeigh Sanderson
3. April Blasi
4. Liz Stevens

Novice
1. Jordan Bork
2. Stephanie Higgins
3. Linsey Buchberger
4. Liz Stevens
5. Megan Juedes

Masters
1. Karen Woodland

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Asha Schumann
Class A
1. Erin Nolan
2. Carly Fish

Class B
1. Stacy McCombs
2. Ashley Gonzales

Class C
1. Alba Moore
2. Nicole Rovang
3. Caitlin Sanderson
4. Mary Smale
5. Katrina Schoenrock

Class D
1. Asha Schumann
2. Jennifer Lawver
3. Maryna Oleksina
4. Lisa Anders

Novice
1. Asha Schumann
2. Stacy McCombs
3. Alba Moore
4. Carly Fish
5. Nicole Rovang
6. Maryna Oleksina
7. Lisa Anders
8. Katrina Schoenrock
9. Ashley Gonzales

Masters Over 35
1. Stacy McCombs
2. Alba Moore
3. Mary Smale
4. Katrina Schoenrock

Masters Over 40
1. Stacy McCombs
2. Mary Smale

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
RJ Wilson
Class A
1. Vinnie Suebsirikul
2. Mark Knapp
3. Steve Benson
4. Luis Gonzalez
5. Mike Pierson
6. Duane Nagel
7. Juan Iglesias
8. Loren Thomas

Class B
1. Taskeen Ahmed
2. Marcus Smalls
3. Victor Zuniga
4. Nathan Saporta
5. Mario Lopez
6. Pablo Romo
7. Scott Turza
8. Tyler Fortier
9. David Rosales
10. Gregg Glowinski
11. Jordan Yanow
12. Steven Martinez

Class C
1. RJ Wilson
2. Bill Schim
3. Jesse Almendarez

Novice
1. Victor Zuniga
2. Nathan Saporta
3. Mario Lopez
4. Tyler Fortier
5. Mike Pierson
6. Duane Nagel
7. David Rosales
8. Jordan Yanow
9. Steven Martinez
10. Juan Iglesias

Teen
1. Mike Pierson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Marcus Smalls
Class A
1. Christopher Mensah
2. Ricardo Reeves

Class B
1. Marcus Smalls
2. Jamison Serra
3. Jesus Franco
4. Erik Miller
5. Paul Cardin
6. Gregg Glowinski

Class C
1. Emmanuel Lewis
2. Trevor Boyle
3. Nathan Richmond

Novice
1. Erik Miller
2. Trevor Boyle
3. Gregg Glowinski

Teen
1. Nathan Richmond

Masters
1. Gregg Glowinski

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Alyssa George
2. Karen Woodland