2019 NPC Colorado Muscle Classic

NPC
Years: 2019 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Marcus Smith
Heavyweight
1. Marcus Smith
2. Courtney Samuel
3. Justin Waterman
4. Adam Mcfarlane

Lightweight
1. Wesley Paugh
2. Alex Bennett
3. David Widdison

Novice
1. Justin Waterman
2. Christian Barahona
3. Brian Darby
4. Adam Mcfarlane
5. Drian Hays

Masters Over 40
1. Courtney Samuel
2. Adam Mcfarlane
3. David Widdison

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Cheyenne Coggins
Class A
1. Katen Bush
2. Lauren Moore

Class B
1. Cheyenne Coggins
2. Jennifer Johnson
3. Mallory Bergen
4. Ilysa Laulom
5. Rachel Rodriguez
6. Kelsey Horton
7. Erin Williams
8. Kelly Olson

Class C
1. Kamryn Schindler
2. Fantasia Martinez

Class D
1. Patricia Valverde
2. Candace Dodd
3. Makenna Feather
4. Natalie McLaren
5. Lucy Gharibian
6. Robyn Hamor
7. Jackie McMillen

Novice Class A
1. Ilysa Laulom
2. Mallory Bergen
3. Rachel Rodriguez
4. Katen Bush
5. Lauren Moore
6. Kelsey Horton
7. Erin Williams
8. McKayla DelaCruz

Novice Class B
1. Kamryn Schindler
2. Fantasia Martinez

Novice Class C
1. Patricia Valverde
2. Candace Dodd
3. Robyn Hamor
4. Meryl Haines
5. Sophi LaRose
6. Jackie McMillen
7. Sally Kiesow

True Novice
1. Jennifer Johnson
2. Erin Williams
3. Jackie McMillen

Masters Over 30
1. Mallory Bergen
2. Lucy Gharibian
3. Katen Bush

Masters Over 35
1. Robyn Hamor

Masters Over 40
1. Jackie McMillen

Masters Over 45
1. Kelly Olson
2. Sophi LaRose

BIKINI

Overall Winner
McKayla Measner
Class A
1. Maria Hansen
2. Samantha Frawley

Class B
1. Brooke Fouhy
2. Sara Seanard
3. Raven Bryson
4. Mercedes Marcus
5. Lisa Porter
6. Rebeca Rivas

Class C
1. Kimberly Cannon
2. Gabby Orozco
3. Kerri Reisinger
4. Kourtney Koehler
5. Nikelle Perry
6. Lacey Gale
7. Lisa Hamilton
8. Diahman Clonts
9. Jennifer Ryan
10. Shelley Cox
11. Brittany May
12. Shelby Inglis

Class D
1. McKayla Measner
2. Bailey Reiber
3. Joie Shaball
4. Jessica Magruder
5. Savannah Waggoner
6. Hannah Altig
7. Vassilia Young
8. Samantha Adams

Class E
1. Lauren Whitt
2. Kelsey Oldershaw
3. Lauren Clausen
4. Rachel Ramsey
5. Katherine Duerksen
6. Diana Garrett

Class F
1. Caroline Ofenstein
2. Garvie Estes
3. Michelle Davis
4. Rianna Mondragon
5. Pikhelela Chilunga
6. Kaitlyn Evans
7. Erin Monsma

Novice Class A
1. Samantha Frawley
2. Mercedes Marcus
3. Raven Bryson

Novice Class B
1. Kourtney Koehler
2. Sara Seanard
3. Brittany May
4. Drew Reid
5. Jennifer Ryan
6. Shelley Cox
7. Molly Hamilton
8. Shelby Inglis
9. Christy Maliszewski

Novice Class C
1. McKayla Measner
2. Rachel Ramsey
3. Jessica Magruder
4. Savannah Waggoner
5. Diahman Clonts
6. Hannah Altig
7. Samantha Adams
8. Ashley Swanson

Novice Class D
1. Caroline Ofenstein
2. Michelle Davis
3. Lauren Whitt
4. Adrian Wegeng-Frank
5. Rianna Mondragon
6. Kaitlyn Evans
7. Betsey Poniatowski

True Novice Class A
1. Kourtney Koehler
2. Savannah Waggoner
3. Brittany May
4. Molly Hamilton
5. Jennifer Ryan
6. Shelby Inglis

True Novice Class B
1. Caroline Ofenstein
2. Lauren Whitt
3. Rachel Ramsey
4. Hannah Altig
5. Katherine Duerksen
6. Pikhelela Chilunga

Masters Over 30
1. Garvie Estes
2. Kerri Reisinger
3. Sara Seanard
4. Joie Shaball
5. Rianna Mondragon
6. Molly Hamilton
7. Drew Reid

Masters Over 35
1. Gabby Orozco
2. Maria Hansen
3. Michelle Davis
4. Lacey Gale
5. Jessica Magruder
6. Adrian Wegeng-Frank
7. Raven Bryson
8. Rebeca Rivas
9. Lisa Porter
10. Erin Monsma
11. Katherine Duerksen
12. Shelley Cox
13. Jennifer Ryan
14. Ashley Swanson

Masters Over 40
1. Kelsey Oldershaw
2. Rachel Ramsey
3. Lisa Hamilton
4. Diana Garrett
5. Christy Maliszewski

Masters Over 45
1. Vassilia Young
2. Jennifer Annise
3. Betsey Poniatowski

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ryan DeLaPena
Class A
1. Ryan DeLaPena
2. Benjamin Lucero 

Class B
1. William Genao Lawrence
2. Jordan Ebel
3. Tony Garcia
4. Chris Aimetti
5. Torey Bowman
6. Joseph Baker
7. Sean Sands
8. Robert Berndt
9. Vince Montoya

Class C
1. Donnie Hagenbart
2. Spencer Webb
3. Brendan Meyers
4. Jason Bencomo
5. David Fox
6. Antonio Carrera
7. Doug Weiss
8. Chris Johnson

Novice Class A
1. Tony Garcia

Novice Class B
1. William Genao Lawrence
2. Spencer Webb
3. Hector Martinez
4. Joseph Baker
5. Jason Bencomo
6. David Fox
7. Sean Sands
8. Robert Berndt
9. Drian Hays
10. David Tyroch
11. Chris Johnson

Teen
1. Mateo Rodriguez

True Novice
1. William Genao Lawrence
2. David Tyroch
3. Robert Berndt
4. Mateo Rodriguez
5. Arnold Catarino

Masters Over 35
1. Hector Martinez
2. Christian Barahona
3. Arnold Catarino

Masters Over 40
1. Doug Weiss
2. Sean Sands
3. Robert Berndt
4. Vince Montoya

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Brandon Endy
Class A
1. Ryan DeLaPena
2. Alex Bennett
3. Brian Darby
4. Zachary Horton
5. Pierce Borras

Class B
1. Brandon Endy
2. Jordan Ebel
3. Zachary Dreier
4. Chris Aimetti
5. Christopher Headley
6. David Widdison

Class C
1. Donnie Hagenbart
2. Stanley Jones
3. Jason Peltack
4. Matthew Hill
5. Jose Ledesma

Novice
1. Wesley Paugh
2. Jason Peltack
3. Jose Ledesma
4. Nathan Tejeda

Masters Over 35
1. Christopher Headley
2. Christian Barahona
3. David Widdison
4. Jason Peltack
5. Brian Darby
6. Pierce Borras
7. Nathan Tejeda

FITNESS



1. Meryl Hines