2019 NPC Continental USA

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Matthew Clark

Heavyweight
1. Wyatt Covington

Light Heavyweight
1. Yari Kaganovsky
2. Tyler Garcia

Middleweight
1. Jose Avitia
2. Michael Star

Novice Heavyweight
1. Matthew Clark

Teen
1. Noah alsguson

Masters Over 35
1. Yari Kaganovsky

Masters Over 40
1. Yari Kaganovsky
2. Michael Star

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Star
2. Scott Reppert

FIGURE

Class A
1. Melinda Duggan
2. Patti Awot
3. Laurie Voss
4. Sarai Medina
5. Emma Vanderhyden
6. Heather Townsend

Class B
1. Tori Maas
2. Jessica Hall
3. Amy Boren

Class C
1. Adrienne Latronica
2. Darlene Campione

Novice
1. Lisa Ramos
2. Celeste Wright Harris
3. Julianne Schager
4. Adrienne Latronica
5. Tori Maas
6. Maria Durham
7. Sarai Medina
8. Patti Awot
9. Michelle Upchurch
10. Laurie Voss
11. Aisha Wells
12. Heather Townsend
13. Amy Boren

Masters Over 35
1. Melinda Duggan
2. Patti Awot
3. Michelle Upchurch
4. Jessica Hall

Masters Over 40
1. Lisa Ramos
2. Maria Durham

Masters Over 50
1. Julianne Schager
2. Celeste Wright Harris
3. Laurie Voss
4. Michelle McCann

BIKINI

Class A
1. Meng Mac
2. Hanna Ricely
3. Natasha Huynh
4. Crystal Olympidis
5. Marissa Dastice

Class B
1. Alexia Curti
2. Lexi Salberg
3. Alexandra Tkachuk
4. Rose Rojas
5. Jacqueline Heydorn
6. Karolina Lerner
7. Kristina Rutkauskas
8. Tien Ho

Class C
1. Melissa Conley
2. Allie Furman
3. Jordan Cunningham
4. Maggie Castino
5. Melissa Samonte
6. Danielle Ballard
7. Kelly Mirochna
8. Stephanie Carlson
9. Lacey Bertram
10. Marialeona Guerrero
11. Emily DeVlieger
12. Jennifer Demonica
13. Ashley Walls
14. Krisha Vaswani

Class D
1. Indre Bubelyte
2. Alexa Salamon
3. Cynthia Homez
4. Tracey Slome
5. Tarsha Krizka
6. Kathryn Monk
7. Maggie Degand
8. Elizabeth Flint
9. Tiffany Gallup

Novice Class A
1. Alexia Curti
2. Lexi Salberg
3. Alexandra Tkachuk
4. Hanna Ricely
5. Natasha Huynh
6. Lacey Bertram
7. Marialeona Guerrero
8. Andrea Washington
9. Kathryn Monk
10. Elizabeth Flint
11. Emelda Mikell
12. Kristina Rutkauskas

Novice Class B
1. Melissa Conley
2. Jordan Cunningham
3. Alexa Salamon
4. Ashley Walls
5. Stephanie Carlson
6. Melissa Samonte
7. Jacqueline Heydorn
8. Emily DeVlieger
9. Maggie Degand
10. Karolina Lerner
11. Marissa Dastice
12. Tracey Slome
13. Tien Ho

Masters Over 35
1. Kelly Mirochna
2. Ercilia Figueroa
3. Jennifer Demonica
4. Andrea Washington
5. Crystal Olympidis
6. Maggie Degand
7. Tarsha Krizka
8. Karolina Lerner
9. Krisha Vaswani
10. Tracey Slome
11. Rimma Lee
12. Kristina Rutkauskas

Masters Over 45
1. Maggie Castino
2. Barb Albracht
3. Andrea Washington
4. Jacqueline Heydorn
5. Chrissy Norkaitis
6. Tiffany Gallup

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Donald Johnson
2. Vinnie Suebsirikul
3. Michael Melaniphy
4. Guerreros Aguirre
5. Kyle lacanlale
6. Salim Almenshad
7. Kevin Chang
8. Ted Dres

Class B
1. Geramaine Willis
2. Michael Morgan
3. Como Negrete
4. Joseph Eisenhath
5. Jordan Gyuricza
6. Yuta Ishii
7. Shawn Bork

Class C
1. Denys Paniv
2. Nicholas Capotosto

Class D
1. Brayden Hallberg

Novice
1. Michael Morgan
2. Salim Almenshad
3. Como Negrete
4. Dominic Favia
5. Guerreros Aguirre
6. Micheal Melaniphy
7. Kyle lacanlale
8. Denys Paniv
9. Nicholas Capotosto
10. Kevin Chang
11. Brayden Hallberg
12. Yuta Ishii
13. Karol Agualimpia
14. Maximiliano Sanchez

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Melaniphy
2. Steve Kochankovski

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jose Avitia
2. Isaac Golden

Class B
1. Anthony Costello
2. Chris Vitro
3. Robbie Pezza
4. Tyler Garcia

Class C
1. Dion Embrey
2. Mark Arunrung

Novice
1. Anthony Costello
2. Robbie Pezza
3. Tyler Garcia
4. Christopher Lukaszczwk
5. Noah alsguson
6. Demariae Thomas

Masters
1. Isaac Golden
2. Anthony Costello

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Linds Nash