2019 NPC Dennis James Classic

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Siddharth Rai
Heavyweight
1. Pascal Koulemou
2. Dontay Moch
3. Tom Mollerup
4. Justin Miller
5. Jake Pennington
6. Sean Koester
7. Woody Hunter

Light Heavyweight
1. Siddharth Rai
2. Asante Gibson
3. Ricardo Intharaphet
4. Andrew Peterson
5. Kenneth Kassa
6. Vincent Gentile

Middleweight
1. Zachary Dawson
2. Paul Gardon

Novice Heavyweight
1. Richard Perraut
2. Woody Hunter

Masters Over 40
1. Tom Mollerup
2. Andrew Peterson
3. Kenneth Kassa
4. Vincent Gentile

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Stephanie Gibson
Class A
1. Stephanie Gibson
2. Tara Woodberry
3. Monique Machiz
4. Jennifer Culy

Class B
1. Elizabeth Nieder
2. Jamie Nichols
3. Kristy Richardson

Class C
1. Dee Kruse
2. Taylor Haynes
3. Danielle Bryant
4. Olivia Pellish
5. Cheyenne Yahraes
6. Kristen Payne

Novice
1. Stephanie Gibson
2. Monique Machiz
3. Dee Kruse
4. Kristy Richardson
5. Olivia Pellish
6. Danielle Bryant
7. Cheyenne Yahraes

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tara Woodberry
2. Maria Sijera
3. Jamie Nichols
4. Kristy Richardson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Dee Kruse
2. Danielle Bryant

Masters Over 45
1. Knicky Henderson

Masters Over 50
1. Terri Kelly
2. Knicky Henderson
3. Linda Thomas

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Rachael Reid
Class A
1. Shalna Schneider
2. Anna Solis

Class B
1. Louraine Guerrero
2. Francis Schenkelberg
3. Georgiana Salagean
4. Alexandra Garcia
5. Yana Gadaev
6. Deliala Robles

Class C
1. Yvette Montero
2. Loriana Siegel
3. Lisa Rodriguez
Class D
1. Jordyn Foot
2. Michelle Leokumovich
3. Xochitl Robinson
4. Rachael Park
5. Krystle Willaby
6. Kaitlyn Rauschenbergr
7. Hayley Stout
8. Louissa Bluth
9. Andrea Stocek
10. Lisa Valle
11. Mery Suberville
12. Lucie Schaeffer

Class E
1. Rachael Reid
2. Kelly Poole
3. Lindsey Pruitt
4. Lauren Henry
5. Ardelis Vargas
6. Mindi Bear
7. Christalyne Causey
8. Jennifer Caballero

Class F
1. Chelsea Stonestreet
2. Alissa Tonelli
3. Cassidy Pederson
4. Krista Fernandez
5. Brenna McGowan
6. Sarah Dutton

Novice Class A
1. Loriana Siegel
2. Francis Schenkelberg
3. Shalna Schneider
4. Carlena Navarro-Briggs
5. Anna Solis
6. Meryem Nafi
Novice Class B
1. Hayley Stout
2. Ardelis Vargas
3. Michelle Leokumovich
4. Louissa Bluth
5. Andrea Stocek
6. Kaitlyn Rauschenbergr
7. Jordyn Foot
8. Xochitl Robinson
9. Mery Suberville
10. Emily Frazier
11. Lucy Rodriguez
12. Lucie Schaeffer
13. Angela Doss
14. Deliala Robles
15. Autumn Boyle

Novice Class C
1. Chelsea Stonestreet
2. Lindsey Pruitt
3. Lauren Henry
4. Cassidy Pederson
5. Christalyne Causey
6. Mindi Bear
7. Jennifer Caballero
8. Sarah Dutton

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Georgiana Salagean
2. Lisa Rodriguez
3. Xochitl Robinson
4. Yana Gadaev
5. Lisa Valle
6. Lucie Schaeffer
7. Jodi Claver
8. Carlena Navarro-Briggs
9. Anna Solis
10. Angela Doss
11. Krystle Willaby
12. Katonna Snooks

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Mindi Bear
2. Jennifer Caballero
3. Angel Nicole

Masters Over 45
1. Katherine Walker
2. Jodi Claver
3. Angel Nicole
4. Angela Doss
5. Renee Fontes
6. Tracy Wood
7. Katonna Snooks

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nic Durso
Class A
1. Alton Craig
2. Dustyn Kittilstved
3. James Hufana

Class B
1. Daryl McIver
2. Scott Wolf
3. Brandon Downs

Class C
1. John Piecuch
2. Steven Rhoades
3. Jorge Chavira

Class D
1. Mckenneth Woodberry Jr
2. Adam Droze
3. Mike Pawlowski
4. Alexander Prewitt
5. Anthony Marquez
6. Dakota Nobles

Class E
1. Nic Durso
2. Kenneth Smith
3. Chaz Kovacs

Class F
1. Damien Parrott
2. Steve Goble
3. Dennis James

Novice Class A
1. Scott Wolf

Novice Class B
1. Damien Parrott
2. Chaz Kovacs
3. Steve Goble
4. Anthony Marquez
5. Dakota Nobles
6. Ryan Carroll

Masters Over 35
1. John Piecuch
2. Mckenneth Woodberry Jr
3. Mike Pawlowski
4. Steve Goble

Masters Over 45
1. Steve Goble

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Asante Gibson
Class A
1. Ricardo Intharaphet
2. Brandon Downs
3. Justin King
4. Daniel Ramirez
5. Joshua Herandez
6. Jacob Whitmire
7. Chris Schuck
8. Ryan Johnson
9. James Hufana
10. Jimmy Gunter
11. Daniel Perez
12. Aldo Vasquez Sandoval
13. Marcos Madril

Class B
1. Asante Gibson
2. Pascal Koulemou
3. Augustine Cortinas
4. Dontay Moch
5. Andrew Peterson
6. Raymond Nunez
7. Justin Miller
8. Marcus Pittman
9. Richard Perraut
10. Mike Pawlowski
11. Michael Pena
12. Austin Loculuy
13. Ed Parker
14. Woody Hunter
15. Matthew Boesel
16. Joshuah Spiekerman

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Samaiyah Council
2. Monica Perez
3. Jill Lundy