2019 NPC Duel Of Champions

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Reagan King
Super Heavyweight
1. Reagan King
2. Nick Stein

Heavyweight
1. Josh Kosier
2. Chris Carbaugh
3. Gary Vain
4. Juan Miguel Ramos
5. Jeremy Mootz

Light Heavyweight
1. Abdula Atia Musai
2. Christian Dorgan
3. Chad Fenzel
4. Tim Nassen

Middleweight
1. Brien Dawson

Novice Heavyweight
1. Chris Carbaugh
2. Jeremy Mootz

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Christian Dorgan

Novice Masters Over 50
1. Jason Solid

Masters Over 35
1. Ashton Bell
2. Chad Fenzel

Masters Over 50
1. Gary Vain
2. Jason Solid
3. Tim Nassen

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jennifer Sansone
Class A
1. Jennifer Sansone
1. Maria Thompson
2. Cheyenne Glosser
4. Melissa Henry
5. Loundie Chery
Deatra Brandel
Niki Sprakel

Class B
1. Paige Hansen
2. Briana Mendell
3. Stacey Lewis
4. Briana Hart-Schlappich
5. Katie Sutton
6. Lauren Grogan
7. Yvette Sanger

Novice Class A
1. Cheyenne Glosser
2. Melissa Henry

Novice Class B
1. Stacey Lewis
2. Paige Hansen
3. Katie Sutton
4. Lauren Grogan

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Katie Sutton
Lauren Kennedy

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Stacey Lewis

Masters Over 35
1. Maria Thompson
2. Katie Sutton
Lauren Kennedy

Masters Over 40
1. Stacey Lewis
2. Niki Sprakel
3. Yvette Sanger

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Dani Krshka
Class B
1. Dani Krshka
2. Jonalyn Sullivan
3. Alexa Carstensen
4. Christina Pisciotto
5. Elli Beedle
6. Sairismar Murcelo
Nikkin Maynard

Class C
1. Samantha Hall
2. Tori Padgett
3. Stephanie Kuhn
4. Brandy Nauman

Class D
1. Ariel Glissendorf
1. Carly Lamberts
2. Peggy Higman
3. Kayla Lipker
4. Morgan Dirks
Amy Fischer

Novice Class A
1. Kimberly Divine

Novice Class B
1. Jonalyn Sullivan
2. Alexa Carstensen
3. Christina Pisciotto
4. Elli Beedle
5. Alicia Beltran
6. Beth Smith
7. April Porter
Nikki Maynard

Novice Class C
1. Tori Padgett
2. Carissa McDonald
3. Brandy Nauman
4. Katie Harris

Novice Class D
1. Carly Lamberts
2. Morgan Dirks
Amy Fischer
Kayla Lipker

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Beth Smith
2. Carissa McDonald
3. Melanie Volansky
Amy Fischer

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Alicia Betran
2. April Porter

Novice Masters Over 50
1. Amy Girard
Lynn Schmidt

Teen
1. Katie Harris

Masters Over 35
1. Stephanie Kuhn
2. Carissa McDonald
3. Sairismar Murcelo
4. Melanie Volansky
Amy Fischer

Masters Over 40
1. Stephanie Kuhn
2. Peggy Higman

Masters Over 50
1. Amy Girard
Lynn Schmidt

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Tyler Schroeder
Class A
1. Tyler Schroeder
2. Cody Hanson
3. Jonathan Eikenberry
4. Wiber Palma

Class B
1. Chris Nelson
2. Jason Tribble
3. James Muhammad
4. Richard Mansfield
5. Colby Brown
6. Keith Volansky
Jordan Glosser

Class C
1. Kraig Alesch
2. Trevor Campbell
3. Kevin Bowland
4. Kevin Kadfrabek
5. Sandy Stuber
6. Mack Kimble

Novice Class A
1. Cody Hanson
Jeremiah Pineda

Novice Class B
1. Jarrett Schreck
2. James Muhammad
3. Jason Tribble
4. Richard Mansfield
5. Colby Brown
6. Jacob Douglas
7. Keith Volansky
8. Ryan Beaver
Jordan Glosser

Novice Class C
1. Andrew Platon
2. Mack Kimble
3. Kevin Kadfrabek
4. Kyle Peterson

Teen
1. Jarrett Schreck

Masters Over 35
1. Keith Volansky

Masters Over 40
1. Ernest Peacock

Masters Over 50
1. Sandy Stuber

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ashton Bell
Class A
1. Christian Dorgan
2. Alsia Panteau
3. Shawn Hanquist
4. Edward Odhiambo
5. Shlovan Saleh
6. Fred Mortimore
7. Jonathan Eikenberry
8. Cody Hanson
9. Jeremy Hansen
10. Eriq Perez

Class B
1. Ashton Bell
2. Darion Moore
3. Chad Jones
4. Nick Stein

Novice Class A
1. Cody Hanson
2. Jacob Douglas
3. Jeremy Hansen

Novice Class B
1. Jerrett Schreck
2. Jonathan Calbera
Chad Jones

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Jeremy Hansen

Teen
1. Jarrett Schreck
Kyle Peterson

Masters Over 35
1. Shawn Hanquist

Masters Over 40
1. Jeremy Hansen

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Justina Threadgill
2. Pam Hess
3. Neola English-Johnson

Masters Over 40
1. Neola English-Johnson

Masters Over 50
1. Pam Hess