2019 NPC Eastern USA Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
William Caballero
Super Heavyweight
1. Tony Machalany
2. Mark Dal
3. Brett Asbury
4. Michael Gardiner

Heavyweight
1. William Caballero
2. Marc-Antoine Andrade
3. Justin O'Donnell
4. Steven Mitropoulos
5. John Strtauss
6. Eugene Pollydore
7. Troy Benn
8. Ramon Cortes
9. Patryk Baradziej
10. Andrew Barlow

Light Heavyweight
1. Nicholas Pinheiro
2. Charles Addessi
3. Felix Burgos
4. Andrew Castro
5. Adam Watkins
6. Bruce Brower
7. David Sullivan
8. Andres Montoya
9. Michael Roach
10. Denis Kweun
11. Jose Mende
12. Mark Vinch
13. Francisco Rivera
14. Bill Simpson
15. John Pignetti

Middleweight
1. John Mcgovern
2. Renato Pizzani
3. Jeffery Pacilli
4. Joseph Ficchi
5. Carlos Sousa
6. Kwabena Osafo
7. Taalib Gerald
8. Vaughn Parker
9. Daniel Luzzi
10. Earl Carpenter
11. Mark Cirelli

Junior
1. Michael Gardiner
2. Justin McKhail

Lightweight
1. John Casey

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ramon Cortes
2. Patryk Baradziej
3. Michael Gardiner
4. Mario Panicucci

Novice Lightweight
1. Jeffery Pacilli
2. Joseph Ficchi
3. Yong Bum Lee
4. Carlos Sousa
5. Kwabena Osafo
6. Daniel Luzzi
7. Dave Manfra
8. Aramayis Galstyan
9. Ameer Aljallad

Novice Middleweight
1. Charles Addessi
2. Adam Watkins
3. Bruce Brower
4. David Sullivan
5. Donny Bourassa
6. Bill Simpson
7. John Pignetti
8. Ashawny Ford

Bantamweight
1. Matthew Marcinczyk

Masters Over 35
1. Felix Burgos
2. Mark Dal
3. Adam Watkins
4. David Sullivan
5. Andres Montoya
6. Jose Mende
7. Patryk Baradziej

Masters Over 40
1. Mark Dal
2. Troy Benn
3. Nishaun Mccall
4. Dave Manfra
5. Mario Panicucci

Masters Over 50
1. Francisco Rivera
2. Stuart Gertz
3. Rick Suchy
4. George Silverman
5. John Casey
6. Mark Cirelli
7. Richard Moglia
8. Mario Panicucci

Masters Over 60
1. Charles Schweder
2. Earl Carpenter
3. Joseph Bastardi
4. Antonio Gonzalez
5. Steven Anixt

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Christina Masiello
Class A
1. Christina Masiello
2. Rosanna Hui
3. Leah Heaney
4. Aliyah Badey

Class B
1. Ebony Moyet
2. Rosanna Sciaraffa
3. Rodanna Kokenos

Class C
1. Samantha Ford
2. Chelsea Hammel
3. Corlynn Housman
4. Daniela Castro
5. Paula Rocha

Class D
1. Irina Bolkovaia
2. Emily Whalen
3. Ana Souza

Junior
1. Leah Heaney
2. Tiffany Schroeder

Novice Class A
1. Christina Masiello
2. Rosanna Hui
3. Rosanna Sciaraffa
4. Rodanna Kokenos
5. Leah Heaney
6. AJ Silva

Novice Class B
1. Ana Souza
2. Sarah Schilling

Masters Over 35
1. Christina Masiello
2. Ebony Moyet
3. AJ Silva

Masters Over 40
1. Christina Masiello
2. Amanda Penco
3. Emily Whalen
4. Elizabeth Grundy
5. Rodanna Kokenos
6. Sarah Schilling
7. AJ Silva

Masters Over 50
1. Elizabeth Grundy
2. Marie Seton

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kalene Beeman
Class A
1. Heather Marie Morris
2. Andy Quiroz
3. Roxanne Campione

Class B
1. Camila Silveira
2. Jessica Giacona
3. Nadia Santacruz
4. Talita Odisi
5. Monica McNulty
6. Julia Kahn
7. Jordan Saboski
8. Ann Qin
9. Dana Gilly
10. Oxana Djalilov

Class C
1. Kalene Beeman
2. Kait Weingartner
3. Emily Mosher
4. Jaclyn Goldmann
5. Jennifer Reo
6. Requelinda Dos Santos
7. Ruth Odonnell
8. Keetrina Arapi
9. Caroline Hossain
10. Christina Pipia
11. Megan Szymansky
12. Ines Garguilo
13. Shu Hua Chen

Class D
1. Isabel Miranda
2. Julia Ross
3. Ashley Michelle
4. Alina Cernih
5. Rachele Pasnik
6. Lisa Lombardo
7. Adrienne Evans
8. Jill Cooper
9. Heather Baurhenn
10. Lexi Montefusco
11. Monica Nugent
12. Jamie Zajac
13. Kristin Marzullo
14. Meghan Merkel

Class E
1. Carla Barbosa DeSouza
2. Heather Mcdowell
3. Jenn Sanislo
4. Paula White

Class F
1. Maryia Yakushevich
2. Christine Denaro
3. Kelsye Downs

Junior
1. Rachele Pasnik
2. Lexi Montefusco
3. Sarah Pietricola

Novice Class A
1. Talita Odisi
2. Koa Robinson
3. Dana Gilly
4. Ann Qin
5. Candace Moreno
6. Oxana Djalilov

Novice Class B
1. Camila Silveira
2. Ruth Odonnell
3. Keetrina Arapi
4. Caroline Hossain
5. Ashley Smith
6. Jordan Saboski
7. Megan Szymansky
8. Christina Pipia
9. Shu Hua Chen

Novice Class C
1. Julia Ross
2. Ashley Michelle
3. Lisa Lombardo
4. Lexi Montefusco
5. Sarah Pietricola
6. Kristin Marzullo
7. Jamie Zajac
8. Paula White
9. Meghan Merkel

Novice Class D
1. Carla Barbosa DeSouza
2. Rozanne Morsink
3. Maryia Yakushevich
4. Jenn Sanislo
5. Eunice Corona
6. Kelsye Downs
7. Cassandra Cockburn

Masters Over 35
1. Nadia Santacruz
2. Heather Mcdowell
3. Rozanne Morsink
4. Talita Odisi
5. Koa Robinson
6. Ines Garguilo
7. Ann Qin
8. Dana Gilly

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Reo
2. Heather Mcdowell
3. Rozanne Morsink
4. Eunice Corona
5. Roxanne Campione
6. Amy Welsch
7. Cheryl Reilly
8. Leslie Stella
9. Ann Qin
10. Ines Garguilo
11. Dana Gilly
12. Judy Fierro

Masters Over 50
1. Cheryl Reilly
2. Leslie Stella
3. Paula White
4. Diana Laucello-Miguel
5. Judy Fierro

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Anthony Mantello
Class A
1. German Ulerio
2. Jorge Arias
3. Darren Carrillo
4. Wayne Cobbs
5. Gerard Russomanno
6. Erik Klima
7. Chris Phifer
8. Shaun Beach
9. Bruno Correa
10. Lokmane Issad
11. Raymond Amsden
12. Eni Markia
13. Gennaro Costagliola
14. Stephen Piazza
15. Abid Latif
16. William Mull

Class B
1. Jonathan Ramos
2. Ramon Yunes
3. Jose Reyes
4. Francois Comfort
5. David Bennett
6. Andrew Pitts
7. Joseph Figurowski
8. Morgan Gusby
9. Elias Ruiz
10. Sean Mercer
11. Pj Roman
12. Alexander Rae Cua
13. Nigel Quiroz

Class C
1. Anthony Mantello
2. Nelson Malave
3. Maikel Cotrina
4. Connor Sachse
5. Denzel Lockhart
6. Vincent Didona
7. Jordan Schafer
8. Victor Marte
9. Tony Barhoum

Class D
1. Paul Decoster
2. Andres Guzman
3. Cedrick Louis
4. Giovanny Zarete
5. Andrew Kero
6. Insoo Shin

Class E
1. Andre Adolphus
2. Arturo Turner
3. Chris Dorn
4. Jesse Boubin
5. Ahmid Bullock
6. Sherlon Noble
7. Alex Hall
8. Kevin Zou
9. Sergey Smirnov

Junior
1. Andrew Pitts
2. Kevin Lainez
3. Adrian Santiago
4. Raymond Amsden

Novice Class A
1. Erik Klima
2. Jose Reyes
3. Andrew Pitts
4. Bruno Correa
5. Elias Ruiz
6. Lokmane Issad
7. Kevin Lainez
8. Raymond Amsden
9. Eni Markia
10. Adrian Santiago
11. Joseph Figurowski
12. Stephen Piazza
13. Andrew Crennan
14. Alexander Rae Cua
15. Jalil Madison
16. Abid Latif
16. Dmitri Pereplyotchik

Novice Class B
1. Francois Comfort
2. Victor Marte
3. Tony Barhoum
4. Morgan Gusby
5. Sean Mercer
6. Reynaldo Morales

Novice Class C
1. Andre Adolphus
2. Jesse Boubin
3. Andres Guzman
4. Sherlon Noble
5. Kevin Zou
6. Giovanny Zarete
7. Alex Hall
8. Andrew Kero
9. Sergey Smirnov

Teen
1. Anthony Mantello
2. Lance Prince

Masters Over 35
1. Ahmid Bullock
2. Gennaro Costagliola
3. Leonardo Berrezueta
4. Insoo Shin
5. Clifford Reynolds
6. Abid Latif
7. Rahsaan Moore

Masters Over 40
1. Brian Vigorita
2. Sherlon Noble
3. Tyrere Elliott
4. Reynaldo Morales
5. Leonardo Berrezueta
6. Allen Razam
7. Charles Walker
8. Dmitri Pereplyotchik
9. Tyrone Nube

Masters Over 50
1. Gyula Bercsenyi
2. Anders Lidestam
3. William Mull

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Hunter Delfa
Class A
1. Hunter Delfa
2. Syed Bukhari
3. Antonio Echevarria
4. Jorge Arias
5. Robert Wichowski
6. Alban Kukaj
7. Adis Kacamakovic
8. Taalib Gerald
9. Wayne Cobbs
10. Albert Tyma
11. Mark Cirelli
12. Yegor Tsukerman

Class B
1. Jairo Paredes
2. Joe Brennan
3. Samuel Puccio
4. Maikel Cotrina
5. Edwin Torres
6. Edgardo Burgos
7. Steve Arnone
8. Mike Alexandre
9. Mohammad Daifalla
10. Mouayed Mohamed Abudwej
11. Lance Prince
12. Tony Barhoum

Class C
1. Joseph Pappalardo
2. Kevin Caporiccio
3. Jesse Boubin
4. Greg Rosen
5. Randy Henriquez
6. Donny Bourassa
7. Jose Lopez
8. Christopher Lannan
9. Akshay Ramesh
10. Jamaal Jackson
11. Simezy Hines

Junior
1. Jairo Paredes
2. Joe Brennan
3. Adis Kacamakovic
4. Colin Chiachetti
5. Christopher Sidoli
6. Alexander Austin
7. Jonathan Caluori

Novice Class A
1. Samuel Puccio
2. Robert Wichowski
3. Alban Kukaj
4. Daniel Luzzi
5. Elvis Matos
6. Albert Tyma
7. Alexander Austin
8. Michael Abatayo
9. David Chang
10. Tony Barhoum
11. john Rossi
12. Richard Moglia Jr.

Novice Class B
1. Jairo Paredes
2. Joseph Pappalardo
3. Greg Rosen
4. Jesse Boubin
5. Randy Henriquez
6. Hunwook Lee
7. Donny Bourassa
8. Christopher Lannan
9. Jamaal Jackson
10. Mouayed Mohamed Abudwej

Teen
1. Adis Kacamakovic
2. Lance Prince
3. Victor Sanchez

Masters Over 35
1. Joseph Pappalardo
2. Edwin Torres
3. Edgardo Burgos
4. Jamaal Jackson
5. Donny Zinkin

Masters Over 40
1. Joseph Pappalardo
2. Edwin Torres
3. Nishaun Mccall
4. Tyrere Elliott
5. Donny Zinkin
6. Richard Moglia
7. john Rossi

Masters Over 50
1. George Silverman
2. David Chang
3. John Casey
4. Mark Cirelli
5. Richard Moglia

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Keisha Oliver

FITNESS



1. Shu Hua Chen

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Alyssa Riviccio
2. Kathryn Couillou
3. Jessica Sloan

Masters Over 35
1. Kaylar Shavette