2019 NPC Elite Muscle Classic

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Oshain Henry
Super Heavyweight
1. Scott lee Howard
2. Brian Manuel

Heavyweight
1. Oshain Henry
2. Josh Cain
3. John Ferrell

Light Heavyweight
1. Matthew Kemp
2. Jonathan Ellars
3. Michael Jones
4. Cole Muehlbach

Middleweight
1. Brandon Morris
2. Dakota Boggs

Junior
1. Enoch R.D. Young

Teen
1. Dakota Boggs

Masters Over 35
1. Matthew Kemp
2. John Ferrell

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Jones

Masters Over 60
1. Christoph Cordon

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tasha Vanderberg
Class A
1. Victoria Beigsham
2. Andi Lampart
3. Crystal Durham
4. Ada Chan
5. Thuy Nguyen
6. Cheena Headen-Wright

Class B
1. Tasha Vanderberg
2. Sarah Molina
3. Carline M. Colliar
4. Mye Wilson
5. Natalie Bynum

Class C
1. Kristy Cox
2. Cortney Sanders
3. Coco Ramirez
4. Emma Fromine
5. Mary Lynn Fuller

Class D
1. Tisha White
2. Amy Armstrong
3. Marcy Welch

Junior
1. Victoria Beigsham
2. Bridgett Byrd
3. Alisha Bien-Aime

True Novice
1. Sarah Molina
2. Emma Fromine
3. Sabrina Campbell
4. Thuy Nguyen
5. Jennifer Gillis
6. Natalie Bynum
7. Kimberly Lord
8. Alisha Bien-Aime

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Crystal Durham
2. Thuy Nguyen
3. Casey Oakes
4. Bridgett Byrd
5. Natalie Bynum
6. Alisha Bien-Aime

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kristy Cox
2. Emma Fromine
3. Jennifer Gillis
4. Kimberly Lord

Masters Over 45
1. Coco Ramirez
2. Andi Lampart
3. Ada Chan
4. Cheena Headen-Wright
5. Yeuneka Caraway

Masters Over 50
1. Tisha White
2. Coco Ramirez
3. Carline M. Colliar
4. Mary Lynn Fuller
5. Marcy Welch
6. Sandra Scarlette

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Erin Dennis
Class A
1. Divya Venkataganesan
2. Bria Dennis
3. Elizabeth Hoelsuher
4. Taylor Fulord

Class B
1. Kennedy Hopper
2. Jocelyn Acosta
3. Erin Arnold
4. Mamie Reason
5. Cheryl Crist

Class C
1. Erin Dennis
2. La'Tonya Anderson
3. Tracy Medlin
4. Kerry Siegel
5. Jessica Bulver
6. Allison Seigler

Class D
1. Sol Macias
2. Katie Guilliams
3. Robin Eldred
4. Harlee Rowe
5. Nicole Patterson
6. Rachel Smoke

Class E
1. Marissa Kosin
2. Marina Huskins
3. Caroline Underwood
4. Eun Joo Bang

Class F
1. Chelsea Hedlund
2. Jennifer Ferrell
3. Carissa Ferguson

Novice Class A
1. Divya Venkataganesan
2. La'Tonya Anderson
3. Kennedy Hopper
4. Erin Arnold
5. Mamie Reason
6. Jessica Bulver
7. Kerry Siegel
8. Elizabeth Hoelsuher
9. Sarah Smart

Novice Class B
1. Sol Macias
2. Katie Guilliams
3. Latisha Alford

Teen
1. Rachel Smoke

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tracy Medlin
2. Cheryl Crist
3. Sarah Smart

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Sol Macias
2. Jennifer Ferrell
3. Nicole Patterson

Masters Over 40
1. Tracy Medlin
2. Robin Eldred
3. Erin Arnold
4. Cheryl Crist
5. Kristyn Koegel
6. Latisha Alford

Masters Over 45
1. Allison Seigler

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Brendell Davis
Class A
1. Brandon Warren
2. Sway Perez
3. James Momoh
4. Brendan Anderson

Class B
1. Ray Torres

Class C
1. William Sewell
2. Kaveh Mehrabi

Class D
1. James Greene
2. Joshua Grigg
3. Christopher Watje

Class E
1. Brendell Davis
2. Seth King

Class F
1. Lucas Dargis

Novice Class A
1. Adrian Hodges
2. Sway Perez
3. Bob Mannary

Novice Class B
1. Derik Davis Johnson
2. Seth King
3. Garrett Plantier
3. Jonathan Bryant
4. Jalan Singleton
5. Lucas Dargis
7. Terrence Black
8. Christopher Jones
9. Kevin Smith
10. Algernon Hamilton

Teen
1. Sean McKeown

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. James Momoh

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Derik Davis Johnson
2. Lucas Dargis
3. Billy Collins

Masters Over 40
1. Rabe Abadom
2. Bob Mannary

Masters Over 50
1. Greg Johnstone
2. Bob Mannary
3. Kevin Tanner
4. Kevin Smith

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Zack Romano
Class A
1. Brandon Morris
2. Andrew Wilson
3. Richard Lee
4. Oscar Rizo Grajales
5. Sean Eaker
6. Tony Evans
7. Brendan Anderson

Class B
1. Zack Romano
2. Oshain Henry
3. Luke Barkley
4. Josh Cain
5. Josh Cotton
6. Justin Beck
7. Joseph Read

True Novice
1. Adrian Hodges
2. Justin Sama

Masters Over 35
1. Andrew Wilson
2. Richard Lee

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Jones
2. Rodney Murray

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kristy Cox
Class A
1. Kristy Cox
2. Jennifer Blowe
3. Grace Thompsonn

Class B
1. Marcy Welch

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Blowe
2. Grace Thompsonn
3. Veronica Paylor
4. Sandra Scarlette
5. Marcy Welch