2019 NPC Europa Dallas

NPC
Years: 2019 2017 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Chris Jones
Super Heavyweight
1. Austyn Richardson
2. Johnathan Hoffman
3. Raymond Johnson
4. Tyler Wendland
5. Armin Garcia
6. Jon McNeely

Heavyweight
1. Chris Jones
2. Adam Young
3. Jim Anderson
4. Javier Guerra
5. Luis Saavdra

Light Heavyweight
1. Terrance Perry
2. Ben Howard
3. Brad Joseph
4. Micah Reynolds
5. Johnny Barrera
6. MIchael Graves
7. Dred Barr
8. Anthony Stone
9. Lorenza Levy

Middleweight
1. Nicholas Barnett
2. Ben Gibson
3. Turin Muhler
4. Willie Joice
5. Trevor Sharp
6. Israel Gaona
7. Roberto Elizondo Guzman
8. Jordan Hoover
9. Samuel Mendez
10. Rico Anotde

Lightweight
1. Rafael Gonzales
2. Ricardo Maldonado
3. Erick Soto

Novice Heavyweight
1. Adam Young
2. Jonathan Hoffman
3. Emmit Coots
4. Armin Garcia

Novice Middleweight
1. Roberto Elizondo Guzman
2. Trevor Sharp
3. Mike Barrientos

Teen
1. Hayden Morley

True Novice
1. Armin Garcia
2. Luis Saavedra

Bantamweight
1. Ben Grantonic

Masters Over 35
1. Nicholas Barnett
2. Brad Joseph
3. Micah Reynolds
4. Adam Young
5. Emmit Coots
6. Jim Anderson
7. Erick Soto

Masters Over 50
1. Tom Stahlberg

Masters Over 60
1. Teddy Maurich
2. Stonewall Jackson

Masters Over 70
1. Stonewall Jackson

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Larhannah Robinson
Class A
1. Michelle Thomas
2. Corrie Morales
3. Lisa Butts
4. Jackeline Hernandez
5. Gisselle Cole
6. Tarrah Young
7. Gizzelle Webber
8. Ashley Kirby
9. Stephanie Jones
10. Carmen Oliver
11. Helah Pettigrew
12. Maria Marquez
13. Lyndsey Cauble
14. Felicia Cox
15. Ashley Wheeler
16. Teya Crawford
16. Yyette Maggio

Class B
1. Larhannah Robinson
2. Ayana Ward
3. Mackenzie Ray
4. Janelle Hudon
5. Kiersten Braswell
6. Katie Woolam
7. Carissa Nickel
8. Debbie Lain
9. Kat Dooley
10. Belinda Robertson

Class C
1. Olivia McBride
2. Eliza Hadyka
3. Megan Marshall

Novice Class A
1. Ashley Kirby
2. Yyette Maggio

Novice Class B
1. Janelle Hudon
2. Kiersten Braswell
3. Carissa Nickel
4. Debbie Lain
5. Kat Dooley
6. Belinda Robertson

Teen
1. Carolanne Schwenk

True Novice
1. Ashley Kirby
2. Lindsay Smith
3. Debbie Lain
4. Janelle Hudon
5. Kat Dooley
6. Carissa Nickel
7. Kiersten Braswell
8. Ashley Wheeler
9. Ana Miranda

Masters Over 35
1. Corrie Morales
2. Tarrah Young
3. Gisselle Cole
4. Lyndsey Cauble
5. Stephanie Jones
6. Felicia Cox
7. Carmen Oliver
8. Belinda Robertson
9. Nikole Allen
10. Teya Crawford

Masters Over 45
1. Lisa Butts
2. Maria Marquez
3. Debbie Lain
4. Helah Pettigrew
5. Yvette Maggio

Masters Over 55
1. Linda Donaho

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Stephanie Andrade
Class A
1. Stephanie Andrade
2. Kori Black
3. Stephanie Espino
4. Joselyn Terrones
5. Lindsey Schiller
6. Julissa Barrios
7. Nathalie Perez
8. Stella Salcido
9. Toni Belanger
10. Christina Taylor
11. Caitlynn Gonzalez
12. Haldriuanna Smiley

Class B
1. Patty Cisneros
2. Sarah Huante
3. Jennifer Park
4. Alexandra Seas
5. Ainsley Parish
6. Leah Cloud
7. Vanessa Hernandez
8. Priscilla Parra
9. Stacy Alzona

Class C
1. Jennifer Mark
2. Brina-Quin MacGibbon
3. Sarah Prochazka
4. Lucille Little
5. Lynsie Hice
6. Tracy Gooch
7. Ashton Penney
8. Amber Clark
9. Casey Sanders
10. Jennifer Sims
11. Erika Menzies
12. Laura Ness
13. Jennifer Buchanan
14. Emily Dean
15. Brittany Cuba
16. Crystal Lynn Watts
16. Kathryn Davis
16. Leah Mints
16. Stephania Vazquez

Class D
1. Caitlin Sconce
2. Tiffany Turner
3. Celeste Solis
4. Johnyee Windsor
5. Sareena Segovia
6. Brett Lankford
7. Morgan Hendon
8. Holly Sherrod
9. Sarrah Hoffman
10. Callie Mulkey
11. Lauren Davis
12. Emily Triola
13. Brittany Sissney
14. Amber Cox

Class E
1. Elizabeth Powers
2. Ruth Moaning
3. Briana Baugh
4. Alicia Nance
5. Misty Overstreet
6. Alanna Schwenk
7. Jaqueline Renfroe
8. Jeanette Sandoval
9. Caroline Jansen
10. Lorena Rijos
11. Belinda Robertson

Class F
1. Bree'Anna Lucero
2. Nikki Logan
3. Nicole jackson
4. Danielle Christensen
5. Diana Sonmez
6. Kindra Monahan
7. Tawny Barry
8. Starla Hightower

Novice Class A
1. Sarah Huante
2. Nathalie Perez
3. Alexandra Seas
4. Sarah Prochazka
5. Lindsey Schiller
6. Ainsley Parish
7. Ashton Penney
8. Casey Sanders
9. Lucille Little
10. Jennifer Sims
11. Christina Taylor
12. Rebecca Ramirez
13. Priscilla Parra
14. Erika Menzies
15. Leah Cloud
16. Amanda McConnell
16. Amber Clark
16. Ashanty Avila
16. Brittany Cuba
16. Caitlynn Gonzalez
16. Kathryn Davis
16. Shelby Jones

Novice Class B
1. Ruth Moaning
2. Tiffany Turner
3. Caitlin Sconce
4. Alicia Nance
5. Brett Lankford
6. Sareena Segovia
7. Callie Mulkey
8. Morgan Mayo
9. Emily Triola
10. Lauren Davis
11. Holly Sherrod
12. Amber Cox
13. Kristy Stone

Novice Class C
1. Elizabeth Powers
2. Savannah Polson
3. Danielle Christensen
4. Jaqueline Renfroe
5. Jeanette Sandoval
6. Caroline Jansen
7. Kindra Monahan
8. Lorena Rijos

Teen
1. Jennifer Mark

True Novice Class A
1. Sarah Huante
2. Brina-Quin MacGibbon
3. Ashton Penney
4. Lindsey Schiller
5. Stella Salcido
6. Shelby Jones
7. Lucille Little
8. Erika Menzies
9. Stacy Alzona
10. Stephania Vazquez
11. Laura Ness
12. Crystal Lynn Watts
13. Brittany Guerra
14. Toni Belanger
15. Jennifer Buchanan
16. Amanda McConnell
16. Ashanty Avila
16. Jennifer Good

True Novice Class B
1. Ruth Moaning
2. Alicia Nance
3. Sareena Segovia
4. Brett Lankford
5. Morgan Mayo
6. Amber Cox
7. Kristy Stone
8. Holly Sherrod

True Novice Class C
1. Bree'Anna Lucero
2. Savannah Polson
3. Jaqueline Renfroe
4. Lorena Rijos
5. Kindra Monahan
6. Caroline Jansen
7. Kelsey Ash
8. Jeanette Sandoval
9. Tawny Barry
10. Starla Hightower
11. Callie Otoupalik

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Park
2. Lindsey Schiller
3. Amber Clark
4. Leah Cloud
5. Nicole jackson
6. Misty Overstreet
7. Tracy Gooch
8. Brittany Sissney
9. Emily Dean
10. Lorena Rijos
11. Sarrah Hoffman
12. Belinda Robertson
13. Leah Mints
14. Amber Cox
15. Amanda McConnell

Masters Over 45
1. Toni Belanger
2. Stella Salcido
3. Caroline Kyhl
4. Leah Mints

Masters Over 55
1. Caroline Kyhl

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Rafael Gonzales
Class A
1. Rafael Gonzales
2. Eric Arce
3. HildeBrando Ruiz
4. DJ Jeffrey
5. Tavish Lightner
6. Leonel Moreno
7. Payton Sutherlin
8. Israel Gaona
9. Moses Martinez
10. Armando Mejia
11. Jose Zepeda

Class B
1. Lamar Newman
2. Jesin Tharakan
3. Vince Henderson
4. Andre Josiah
5. Christian Martinez
6. Tem Nchia

Class C
1. Marcus Wright
2. Don Harrison
3. Cody Russell
4. Billy Beavers

Class D
1. Roy Williams
2. Arda Calis
3. Mark Mark
4. Kendrell Bynum
5. Jonathan Echevarria
6. Alex Alvarez
7. David Medows

Class E
1. Tom Reagan
2. Jesse Alexander

Class F
1. DeCarlos Hill
2. Trenton Williams
3. Michael Hamilton
4. Jake Lollo
5. Erik Hughes
6. Colin Wade Latham
7. John Morales
8. Ramon Williams
9. Pierluigi Ramirez
10. JR Moody
11. Delbrico Slaughter
12. Lance James
13. Khaled Khadraoui
14. Zachary Kuykendall
15. Germaine Paul

Novice Class A
1. Eric Arce
2. Moses Martinez
3. Armando Mejia
4. Jacob Bridges
5. Jose Zepeda

Novice Class B
1. Don Harrison
2. Benjamin Gile
3. Billy Beavers
4. Christian Martinez
5. Alexander Perkins
6. Oswaldo Velazquez

Novice Class C
1. DeCarlos Hill
2. Trenton Williams
3. Arda Calis
4. Tom Reagan
5. Ramon Williams
6. Pierluigi Ramirez
7. David Medows

Teen
1. Tyler Ford
2. Parker Prince
3. Cameron Herrera

True Novice
1. Kendrell Bynum
2. Trenton Williams
3. Arda Calis
4. Emad Essayeh
5. Parker Prince
6. Tom Reagan
7. Benjamin Gile
8. David Medows
9. James Ash
10. David Mendoza
11. Lance James
12. Khaled Khadraoui
13. Zachary Kuykendall
14. Logan Miles
15. Gerald Dietz
16. Kris Hadley

Masters Over 35
1. Roy Williams
2. HildeBrando Ruiz
3. DeCarlos Hill
4. Don Harrison
5. Erik Hughes
6. Leonel Moreno
7. John Morales
8. Alex Alvarez
9. Tom Reagan
10. Billy Beavers
11. Jesse Alexander
12. Delbrico Slaughter
13. Benjamin Gile
14. Daniel Sanders
15. Kristopher Hadley

Masters Over 45
1. Vince Henderson
2. Tom Reagan
3. Billy Beavers
4. David Medows
5. Emmitt Coots
6. Daniel Sanders

Masters Over 55
1. Daniel Sanders

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Norton Camarena
Class A
1. Norton Camarena
2. Geoffrey Bond
3. Jordan Hoover
4. Seth Mclean
5. Rolando Morales
6. Ben Grantonic
7. Israel Gaona
8. Tyler Coatney
9. Rafael Gonzales
10. Andron Williams
11. Rafay Naeem
12. Samuel Mendez
13. Blake Miller
14. Eddie Villarreal
15. Ricardo Maldonado
16. Hunter Delcambre
16. Marcos Lara

Class B
1. Allen
2. Nicholas Barnett
3. Logan Bell
4. Tyler Scoresby
5. Tommylee Macias
6. Turin Muhler
7. Anthony Stone
8. Larry Cox
9. Joseph Rath
10. Cheyenne Barney
11. Ethan Halman
12. Karan Sharma
13. Philip Bowman
14. Matthew Thomas
15. Jose Garcia
16. Cody Russell
16. Jose Hernandez
16. Rabah Albadri

Class C
1. Steven Goff
2. Rashad Matthews
3. Kenny Culbertson
4. Sean Hennessey
5. Eric Mora
6. Jacob Magana

Novice Class A
1. Andron Williams
2. David Martinez
3. Michael Velasquez
4. Rafay Naeem
5. Erick Soto

Novice Class B
1. Allen
2. Keenan Alford
3. Tommylee Macias
4. Irvin Carbajal
5. Joseph Rath
6. Larry Cox
7. Philip Bowman
8. Karan Sharma
9. Rabah Albadri

Novice Class C
1. Kenny Culbertson
2. Eric Mora
3. Jacob Magana

Teen
1. Parker Prince
2. Garrett Cotton
3. Jose Lopez
4. Koby Edwards

True Novice
1. Geoffrey Bond
2. Tyler Scoresby
3. Kenny Culbertson
4. Michael Velasquez
5. Eric Mora
6. Irvin Carbajal
7. Larry Cox
8. Parker Prince
9. Garrett Cotton
10. Jose Garcia
11. Abraham Guerrero
12. Rabah Albadri

Masters Over 35
1. Rolando Morales
2. Tyler Scoresby
3. Blake Miller
4. Lloyd Mayes
5. Larry Cox
6. Emmit Coots
7. Philip Bowman
8. Jose Garcia

Masters Over 45
1. Emmitt Coots

Masters Over 55
1. Tom Stahlberg
2. Teddy Maurich
3. Joseph Colucci

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Brooke Stephens
2. Amanda Medina

Masters Over 35
1. Amanda Medina

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Amy Scifres
Class A
1. Stephanie Jones
2. Dana Pierce
3. Kara Erickstad

Class B
1. Amy Scifres
2. Olivia McBride
3. Brooke Stephens
4. Mindee Diehl
5. Eden Underwood

Novice Class A
1. Zonia Rogers

Novice Class B
1. Dana Pierce
2. Brooke Stephens
3. Eden Underwood
4. Amanda Medina

True Novice
1. Kara Erickstad
2. Zonia Rogers

Masters Over 35
1. Amy Scifres
2. Stephanie Jones
3. Dana Pierce
4. Brooke Stephens
5. Amanda Medina

Masters Over 45
1. Zonia Rogers

Masters Over 55
1. Emily Holder