2019 NPC Excalibur Cup

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Michael Norcross
Super Heavyweight
1. Lester Owens

Heavyweight
1. Justin McKeown

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Norcross
2. Kolongi Watford
3. Nic Wightman
4. Tommy Farra

Middleweight
1. Michael Pool
2. Benjamin Markowicz

Lightweight
1. Justin Tarica
2. James Kirchner

Novice Heavyweight
1. Lester Owens
2. Justin McKeown

Novice Lightweight
1. James Kirchner

Novice Middleweight
1. Benjamin Markowicz

Teen
1. Francis Alfaro

Masters Over 45
1. Loyd Presnell

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Viktoria Grygorian
Class A
1. Viktoria Grygorian
2. Michelle Arnett
3. Aleaha Yencha
4. Lori Stauffer
5. Michele Giampietro
6. Jessica Cropper
7. Dana McNeely

Class B
1. Sonya Pritchard
2. Debraelizabeth Shaw
3. Brianna Crofton

Class C
1. Tara Van Horn
2. Kyle Benedetto
3. Taco Barnes

Novice Class A
1. Aleaha Yencha
2. Dana McNeely

Novice Class B
1. Brianna Crofton

True Novice
1. Sonya Pritchard

Masters Over 35
1. Viktoria Grygorian
2. Lori Stauffer
3. Kyle Benedetto
4. Taco Barnes

Masters Over 40
1. Sonya Pritchard
2. Lori Stauffer
3. Debraelizabeth Shaw
4. Michele Giampietro
5. Kyle Benedetto
6. Taco Barnes

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Stacey Miller
Class A
1. Hollie Boyd
2. Emily Cooke
3. Cindy Norcini
4. Amanda Macey
5. Milva Galati
6. Athena Mawk
7. Heather Marie Morris
8. Barbara Delesantro
9. Arli Stetzler
10. Sabrina Di Francesco
11. Holly Masucci Masucci
12. Gabrielle Giumarello
13. Jaclyn Sorensen
14. Janea Munoz
15. Amanda Sandt
16. Chelsea Federer
16. Nadia Raphael

Class B
1. Stacey Miller
2. Danielle Piazza
3. Bridget Barrett
4. Jessica Fronckowiak
5. Paige Caroline

Class C
1. Trina McEuen
2. Kelsey Lamb
3. Emily Staadecker
4. Claudia Bowman
5. Miranda Steinberg
6. Tara Van Horn
7. Emily Pulliam

Collegiate
1. Jimiah Saunders

Novice Class A
1. Amanda Macey
2. Athena Mawk
3. Barbara Delesantro
4. Arli Stetzler
5. Sabrina Di Francesco
6. Chelsea Federer
7. Amanda Sandt
8. Paige Johnson
9. Nadia Raphael

Novice Class B
1. Trina McEuen
2. Emily Staadecker
3. Jessica Fronckowiak
4. Claudia Bowman
5. Paige Caroline
6. Emily Pulliam

True Novice Class A
1. Amanda Macey
2. Jimiah Saunders
3. Arli Stetzler
4. Paige Johnson
5. Chelsea Federer
6. Nadia Raphael
7. Jean Carn-Wolfe

True Novice Class B
1. Kelsey Lamb
2. Bridget Barrett
3. Paige Caroline

Masters Over 35
1. Stacey Miller
2. Cindy Norcini
3. Milva Galati
4. Barbara Delesantro
5. Bridget Barrett
6. Holly Masucci Masucci
7. Amanda Sandt
8. Nadia Raphael

Masters Over 40
1. Stacey Miller
2. Cindy Norcini
3. Milva Galati
4. Amanda Sandt
5. Jean Carn-Wolfe

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Greg Sacks
Class A
1. Greg Sacks
2. Evan Johnson
3. Lee Runion
4. Eric Singer Singer
5. Miguel Peralla
6. Mitchell Hoffman

Class B
1. John Astin Molocznik
2. Joshua Boone
3. Jabari Williams
4. Michael Blank
5. Roman Zelechiwsky
6. Randy Nguyen
7. Mumuine Conteh
8. Christopher Medico
9. Richard Kerecman
10. Zachary Balla
11. Stephen Zelino
12. Andrew Lash
13. Somanpreet Singh

Class C
1. Lou Cognigni
2. Raffi Khorozian
3. Joshua Davis
4. TC Cooke
5. John Driscoll
6. Dennis Kloster
7. Dan Mitchell
8. Kevin Cwikla
9. Joe MacCready
10. Clint Garman

Collegiate
1. Michael Blank

Novice Class A
1. Evan Johnson
2. Michael Blank
3. Eric Singer Singer
4. Lee Runion
5. Miguel Peralla
6. Randy Nguyen
7. Roman Zelechiwsky
8. Stephen Zelino
9. Mitchell Hoffman
10. Zachary Balla
11. Somanpreet Singh

Novice Class B
1. Lou Cognigni
2. John Driscoll
3. TC Cooke
4. Joe MacCready
5. Kevin Cwikla

True Novice Class B
1. Lou Cognigni
2. Dan Mitchell
3. Joe MacCready

Masters Over 35
1. Miguel Ramos Borrero
2. Stephen Zelino

Masters Over 40
1. Dennis Kloster

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Michael Pool
Class A
1. Michael Pool
2. Justin Tarica
3. Duane Lee Holland
4. James Kirchner
5. Mitchell Hoffman

Class B
1. Anthony Darrison
2. Nathan Smith
3. Jacob Kearns
4. Francis Alfaro
5. Zachary Nahmias
6. Randy Lisnock

Class C
1. James Simpson
2. John Yashkus

Novice
1. Elias Goodwin
2. James Simpson
3. James Kirchner
4. Francis Alfaro
5. Rashaad Scott

Teen
1. Francis Alfaro

True Novice
1. James Simpson
2. Jacob Kearns
3. Rashaad Scott
4. John Yashkus
5. Zachary Nahmias

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony Darrison
2. Duane Lee Holland

Masters Over 45
1. Loyd Presnell

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Yarelis Ramos Perez
2. Michele Giampietro