2019 NPC Florida Grand Prix

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Angel Guzman Vidal
Heavyweight
1. Coty Losee
2. Leonardo Barbosa
3. Alexander Silin

Light Heavyweight
1. Angel Guzman Vidal
2. Juni Renta

Middleweight
1. Angel Bajana
2. Michael Zone

Novice
1. Ricardo De Matos
2. Jhonny Lopez

Masters Over 40
1. Ricardo De Matos

Masters Over 50
1. Jim Morrell

Masters Over 60
1. Jim Morrell

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Shereen Grant
Class A
1. Chiara Abel
2. Jennifer Cheung

Class B
1. Shereen Grant
2. Brittani Russel

Novice
1. Chiara Abel
2. Brittani Russel
3. Jennifer Cheung

Masters Over 35
1. Shereen Grant

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kenya Rosa
Class A
1. Kenya Rosa
2. Stephanie Ducheine-Welsh
3. Miranda Gruenewald
4. Annie Canet
5. Fernanda Pardo
6. Alexandra Feliciano
7. Nikki Ramseyer
8. Kelly Stanley
9. Juline Gurney
10. Allison Hotaling
11. Jessica Tognan

Class B
1. Hanisset Valdes
2. Sabrina Crucianelli
3. Camille Fiorenzi
4. Charity Love
5. Melissa Lapponi
6. Auriluz Perez
7. Aleksandra Ternyuk
8. Mary Fonseca
9. Veronica Paredes

Class C
1. Kayla Krauss
2. Holly Essig
3. Claudia Jay Garcia
4. Susan Basulto
5. Ashley Simon
6. Simone Cheek
7. Tara Salmon
8. Gisela Pineda
9. Megan McCall
10. Kelly Mccoy
11. Rosangel Bajares
12. Elise Rosato
13. Evgeniia Matvienko
14. Sarah Mesa
15. Luciana Kokalj
16. Angela Snow
16. Bridgetta Nagy
16. Emily Harris
16. Julia Bailey
16. Melissa Feijoo

Class D
1. Ashley Wheeler
2. Myesha Rodgers
3. Margarita Yanzina
4. Nita Lawson
5. Karen Padron
6. Lindsey Tronolone
7. Tammy Pecoraro

Novice Class A
1. Stephanie Ducheine-Welsh
2. Annie Canet
3. Kelly Stanley
4. Sabrina Crucianelli
5. Camille Fiorenzi
6. Veronica Paredes
7. Aleksandra Ternyuk
8. Allison Hotaling

Novice Class B
1. Kayla Krauss
2. Susan Basulto
3. Karen Padron
4. Rosangel Bajares
5. Ashley Simon
6. Kelly Mccoy
7. Margarita Yanzina
8. Luciana Kokalj
9. Mary Fonseca
10. Elise Rosato
11. Tammy Pecoraro
12. Gabrella Wechsler
13. Julia Bailey

Teen
1. Holly Essig
2. Antonietta Feroce
3. Gabriela Manjarres
4. Julia Bailey

True Novice
1. Miranda Gruenewald
2. Simone Cheek
3. Annie Canet
4. Nikki Ramseyer
5. Fernanda Pardo
6. Kelly Stanley
7. Karen Padron
8. Kelly Mccoy
9. Antonietta Feroce
10. Lindsey Tronolone
11. Gabriela Manjarres
12. Aleksandra Ternyuk
13. Candice Smith
14. Elise Rosato
15. Sarah Mesa
16. Jessica Tognan
16. Natali Fokina
16. Veronica Paredes

Masters Over 35
1. Claudia Jay Garcia
2. Gisela Pineda
3. Charity Love
4. Stephanie Ducheine-Welsh
5. Kelly Mccoy
6. Nita Lawson
7. Tammy Pecoraro
8. Melissa Feijoo

Masters Over 40
1. Claudia Jay Garcia
2. Myesha Rodgers
3. Fernanda Pardo
4. Sophia Thaeter
5. Nita Lawson
6. Auriluz Perez
7. Tracy Watson
8. Diana Boukzam
9. Bridgetta Nagy
10. Melissa Feijoo

Masters Over 50
1. Tracy Watson
2. Juline Gurney
3. Gabrella Wechsler

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Oshayne Lindo
Class A
1. Kevin Moreno
2. Antonio Gilyard

Class B
1. Jorge Rodriguez

Class C
1. Shane Haywood
2. Joshua Wayner
3. Tyrone Carr
4. James Omalley
5. Justen Heath Rush
6. Jerrel James

Class D
1. Oshayne Lindo
2. Scott Northcutt
3. Angel Marichal
4. Orion Torres
5. Tommy Lane
6. Phillip Knezevich

Novice
1. Shane Haywood
2. Gabriel Vengoechea
3. Angel Marichal
4. Tommy Lane
5. Gustavo Rodriguez

True Novice
1. Shane Haywood
2. Orion Torres
3. Giuseppe Bafundi
4. Scott Northcutt
5. Kevin fornal
6. Jules Brice
7. Gustavo Rodriguez
8. Juan Fonseca

Masters Over 35
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Justen Heath Rush
3. John Savarese

Masters Over 40
1. Gabriel Vengoechea
2. Richard Guidry
3. John Savarese
4. Juan Fonseca

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Edward Shepherd
Class A
1. Angel Bajana
2. Carlos Hurtado

Class B
1. Edward Shepherd
2. Jorge Rodriguez
3. Ricardo De Matos
4. Corbin Stansbury
5. Andronics Lovette

Class C
1. Samuel  Rivera
2. Danny De Freitas
3. Coty Losee
4. Leonardo Barbosa
5. John Midgette

Novice
1. Danny De Freitas
2. Ricardo De Matos
3. Jhonny Lopez
4. John Midgette
5. Kurt Rober

Masters Over 35
1. Angel Bajana
2. Danny De Freitas
3. Jorge Rodriguez

Masters Over 40
1. Ricardo De Matos

Masters Over 50
1. Charles Lunsford
2. Kurt Rober