2019 NPC Fox Cities Showdown

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jared Shandonay
Super Heavyweight
1. Edwin Chrisman

Heavyweight
1. Jared Shandonay
2. Tony Machowski
3. Daniel Cooley Jr.
4. Alex York
5. Clayton Nicholson

Light Heavyweight
1. Shane Harel
2. Bernard Crosser
3. Zach Tooley
4. Daniel Mevissen
5. Luke Peroutka
6. Greg Hansen Jr.

Middleweight
1. Zach Brandenburg
2. Evan Gregory

Lightweight
1. Matt Kuemmel

Novice
1. Kyle Gums

Wheelchair
1. Joshua Myers

Bantamweight
1. Tsin Moua

Masters Over 40
1. Daniel Mevissen

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Nona Christofferson
Class A
1. Nona Christofferson
2. Kristin Bink
3. Danya Foster
4. Sabrina Heschke
5. Christina Machowski
6. Amanda Arcoleo
7. Kari Hackett
8. Amy Shaver
9. Emily Novack
10. Chris Pulco
11. Amanda Pritchard

Class B
1. Melanie Hoyt
2. Shante Belverud
3. Dawn Schoenherr
4. Linsey Buchberger
5. Brooke Whitmore
6. Megan Dickinson
7. Jessica Jaber

Class C
1. Joelle Bauer
2. Elizabeth Stevens
3. Katelyn Arquette
4. Zabrina Pritzl
5. Lindsay Fortier
6. Denette Kirschner

Novice Class A
1. Nona Christofferson
2. Alexis Kincaid
3. Amanda Arcoleo
4. Kari Hackett
5. Amy Shaver
6. Emily Novack
7. Chris Pulco

Novice Class B
1. Dawn Schoenherr
2. Linsey Buchberger
3. Brooke Whitmore
4. Jessica Jaber
5. Susan Caturia

Novice Class C
1. April Blasi
2. Joelle Bauer
3. Elizabeth Stevens
4. Katelyn Arquette
5. Lindsay Fortier
6. Denette Kirschner

Masters Over 35
1. Amanda Pritchard
2. Jessica Jaber
3. Zabrina Pritzl
4. Susan Caturia

Masters Over 40
1. Kari Hackett
2. Dawn Schoenherr
3. Chris Pulco
4. Susan Caturia
5. Denette Kirschner

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Korie Dykes
Class A
1. Deane Merkerson
2. Brooke Olsen
3. Katie Berberich
4. Rachel Zowin

Class B
1. Amy Shaver
2. Jacque VorwaldJacque Vorwald
3. Desirae Karich
4. Lia Churchill
5. Emma Pettis
6. Chris Pulco

Class C
1. Korie Dykes
2. Kallie Rasmussen
3. Allison Jensen
4. Katrina Bohman
5. Courtney Daniel
6. Mary Smale
7. Tammy Giese

Class D
1. Kelsey Benson
2. Reva Renollet
3. Shannon Dale
4. Sara Kotschi
5. Celia Luna
6. Brittany Borchardt
7. Lori McConochie
8. Kristi Richmond

Novice Class A
1. Brooke Olsen
2. Grace Vania
3. Katie Berberich
4. Emma Pettis
5. Chris Pulco

Novice Class B
1. Korie Dykes
2. Allison Jensen
3. Katrina Bohman
4. Tammy Giese
5. Barrett 121
6. Sara Kurczek

Novice Class C
1. Kelsey Benson
2. Reva Renollet
3. Sara Kotschi
4. Brittany Borchardt
5. Rebecca Seidl
6. Lori McConochie
7. Kristi Richmond
8. Jacqueline Grinnell

Masters Over 35
1. Amy Shaver
2. Jacque VorwaldJacque Vorwald
3. Deane Merkerson
4. Lia Churchill
5. Courtney Daniel
6. Mary Smale
7. Tammy Giese
8. Lori McConochie
9. Kristi Richmond
10. Katie Berberich
11. Chris Pulco
12. Jacqueline Grinnell

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ayinde Avery
Class A
1. James Foley
2. Allan Gentle

Class B
1. Steven Martinez

Class C
1. Marcus Smalls
2. Malcolm Smals
3. Alexander Brigino
4. Ryan Padgett
5. Brandon Mutcher
6. Zackary Edwards

Class D
1. Ayinde Avery
2. Austin Goddard
3. Ryan Kost
4. Chad Beaten
5. Zach Fritschel
6. Glen Yost
7. Zach Pajich
8. Charles Smith

Novice Class A
1. James Foley

Novice Class B
1. Alexander Brigino
2. Ryan Padgett
3. Keifer Rasner
4. Brandon Mutcher
5. Steven Martinez
6. Josh Becker
7. Steven Becker
8. Benjamin Halverson
9. Zackary Edwards
10. Chance Warner

Novice Class C
1. Ryan Kost
2. Zach Fritschel
3. Kenny Fayas
4. Charles Smith
5. Zach Pajich
6. Paul Hadler

Teen
1. Ryan Kost
2. Josh Becker

Masters Over 35
1. Ayinde Avery
2. Glen Yost
3. Chad Beaten
4. Steven Becker
5. Charles Smith
6. James Foley
7. Mark Schultz

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Zach Tooley
Class A
1. Evan Gregory
2. Manny Drexler
3. Tsin Moua

Class B
1. Zach Tooley
2. Will Sloan
3. Ryan Sibley
4. Marcus Smalls
5. Joshua Mueller
6. Erik Miller
7. Rafal Wnuk
8. Malcolm Smals
9. Benjamin Dahl

Class C
1. Leroy Hargrove
2. Bradley Goeden
3. Adam Rodman
4. Luke Peroutka
5. Glen Yost
6. Jesse Liedke
7. Sawyer Knick
8. Zach Fritschel

Novice Class B
1. Will Sloan
2. Joshua Mueller
3. Erik Miller

Novice Class C
1. Adam Rodman
2. Sawyer Knick
3. Zach Fritschel

Masters
1. Bradley Goeden
2. Glen Yost
3. Rafal Wnuk
4. Mark Schultz

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Shari Venturi-Mohring
2. Samara Desrochers
3. Courtney Stillman
4. Laurel Van Eperen

Novice
1. Laurel Van Eperen