2019 NPC Holiday Classic

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jan Tousek
Super Heavyweight
1. Jan Tousek
2. Christopher Catrucco
3. Randall Rogers

Heavyweight
1. Alex Bohorquez
2. Tristan Bourgoignie
3. Matt Maiwald
4. Dominic Wynne
5. hunter zoblin
6. Cheslyn Story Wilson
7. Hiram Nigaglioni

Light Heavyweight
1. Josh Phillips
2. Aaron Zulueta
3. Ryan Zeisloft
4. Stephen Webley
5. Oscar Juarez
6. Juan Jose Perez
7. Jacques Poirier
8. Beatler Marcellus
9. Logan Danaher
10. David Drake

Middleweight
1. Richard Efrece
2. Michael Fabiano
3. Hardy Wood
4. DC Fawcett
5. Edward Vargas

Lightweight
Yasel Leon

Novice
1. Alex Decker
2. Christopher Catrucco
3. Juan Jose Perez
4. DC Fawcett
5. Beatler Marcellus
6. Arlan Johnson
7. Omar Alessa
8. kevin flores
9. Alberto Soto

Teen
1. Brayan Corroa
2. Riley Garrison

Masters Over 40
1. Oscar Juarez
2. Juan Jose Perez
3. DC Fawcett
4. Kurtis Biggs

Masters Over 50
1. Richard Efrece
2. Michael Fabiano
3. Stephen Webley
4. William Morrell
5. Jacques Poirier
6. Yacoub (Jacob) Alashhab
7. David Drake
8. Alberto Soto

Masters Over 60
1. David Drake
2. David Arthur Weinstock
3. Michael Horn

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Nanette DeCardenas
Class A
1. Stephanie Herrera
2. Nicole Marie Font
3. Amanda Fanelli
4. Louise Seabrum
5. Sarah Fawcett
6. Karen Phipps
7. Tierra Webley

Class B
1. kathy fortnash
2. Maria Ozambela
3. Tamara Gourley
4. Cynthia Ellington
5. Xiomara Lee
6. Crystal Evans
7. Alexis Brown
8. Christina Beach

Class C
1. Nanette DeCardenas
2. Nicole Sampier
3. Madison Wiest
4. Sharon Moore
5. Jo Anna Pope

Class D
1. Teresa Vargas
2. Chelsa Brubaker
3. Dimitria Manning

Novice
1. Maria Ozambela
2. Madison Wiest
3. Sarah Fawcett
4. Alexandra Hernandez
5. Chelsa Brubaker
6. Crystal Evans
7. Dimitria Manning

True Novice
1. Nicole Sampier
2. Hannah Krebs
3. Sarah Fawcett
4. Kimberly Costigan
5. Chelsa Brubaker
6. Alexis Brown

Masters Over 35
1. Nanette DeCardenas
2. Amanda Fanelli
3. Tamara Gourley
4. Louise Seabrum
5. Nicole Sampier
6. Sarah Fawcett
7. Deborah Judy
8. Teresa Vargas
9. Crystal Evans
10. Tierra Webley

Masters Over 45
1. kathy fortnash
2. Louise Seabrum
3. Bridjette Hoilett-Green
4. Karen Phipps
5. Deborah Judy
6. Sharon Moore
7. Kimberly Costigan
8. Christina Beach

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Milene Lingiardi
Class A
1. Milene Lingiardi
2. Liliane Lillo
3. Alexandra Fraga
4. Dayana Perozo
5. Hazel Vinkovich
6. Lynn Ponce
7. Dinah Speck
8. Kim Golembiewski
9. An Van Au
10. Isabella Valencia
11. Shannon Striba
12. Maria Rizekperez

Class B
1. Belen Treto
2. Emilie Cieszka
3. ChrisAngel Fuller
4. Maria Curtis
5. Monique Thomas

Class C
1. Niurka Pichardo
2. Alejandra Pena
3. Delmy Kovel
4. Belen Altamirano
5. Vesna Morales
6. Eileen Rollin
7. Angelina Noriega
8. Shelby Marchuck
9. Jackie Pascal
10. Gina Diaz

Class D
1. Eyeneys Valdivia
2. Marilen Rivas
3. Fanny Horn
4. Ashley Wallace
5. Rachel Ormiston
6. Nelly Gal

Class E
1. Tanya Iwanenko
2. Katie Cramer
3. Madeline Vallez
4. Trisha VonStetina
5. Jen Williams
6. Jodie Gregory

Class F
1. Anna P Hernandez
2. Anna Willey
3. Brooke Freeman
4. Sandra Adomaviciute
5. Charlene Franchi
Jenna Roberts

Class G
1. Lorena Aristizabal
2. Aude Saint Gelais
3. Magdalena Serapio Carbonell
4. Donika Bush
5. Ekaterina Yankevich
6. Mariah Varichak
7. Abigail Hudak
8. McKenna Evans
Narmina Schober

Class H
1. Stephanie Reed
2. Lesley Farquharson
3. Molly Johnston

Novice Class A
1. Belen Altamirano
2. Emilie Cieszka
3. Alejandra Pena
4. Dayana Perozo
5. Hazel Vinkovich
6. Lynn Ponce
7. Ashley Wallace
8. An Van Au
9. Linda Rementeria Tennyson
10. Fanny Horn
11. Rachel Ormiston
12. Isabella Valencia
13. Dakota Gagliano
14. Monique Thomas
15. Mariana Mayorquin
16. Dinah Speck
16. Gina Diaz
16. Jackie Pascal
16. Maria Rizekperez

Novice Class B
1. Niurka Pichardo
2. Anna P Hernandez
3. Sandra Adomaviciute
4. Katie Cramer
5. Jodie Gregory
6. Susan Pejic

Novice Class C
1. Lorena Aristizabal
2. Stephanie Reed
3. Magdalena Serapio Carbonell
4. Ekaterina Yankevich
5. Brooke Freeman
6. Mariah Varichak
7. Lesley Farquharson
8. McKenna Evans
9. María Charrys
10. Andrea Ledoux
11. Molly Johnston

Teen
1. Hannah Krebs
2. Mariana Mayorquin

True Novice Class A
1. Alejandra Pena
2. Dayana Perozo
3. Vesna Morales
4. Karol montejo
5. Lynn Ponce
6. Madeline Vallez
7. Linda Rementeria Tennyson
8. Tatiana Voshchevoz
9. Kim Golembiewski
10. Rachel Ormiston
11. Isabella Valencia
12. Dakota Gagliano
13. Nelly Gal
14. Shannon Striba
15. Jen Williams

True Novice Class B
1. Niurka Pichardo
2. Anna P Hernandez
3. Ekaterina Yankevich
4. Hannah Krebs
5. Sandra Adomaviciute
6. Jenna Roberts
7. María Charrys
8. Molly Johnston
9. Kristen Riley
10. Andrea Ledoux
11. Susan Pejic
12. Jessica Emery

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Belen Altamirano
2. Delmy Kovel
3. Marilen Rivas
4. Maria Curtis
5. Fanny Horn
6. Eileen Rollin
7. Solange Orna
8. Tatiana Voshchevoz
9. ChrisAngel Fuller
10. Linda Rementeria Tennyson
11. Shannon McClattie
12. Jackie Pascal
13. Ashley Wallace
14. An Van Au

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Magdalena Serapio Carbonell
2. Tanya Iwanenko
3. Donika Bush
4. Charlene Franchi
5. Karin Caldwell-Yocum
6. Jodie Gregory

Masters Over 45
1. Hazel Vinkovich
2. Solange Orna
3. Eileen Rollin
4. Trisha VonStetina
5. Theresa MacDonald
6. Linda Rementeria Tennyson
7. Kim Golembiewski
8. Kristen Riley
9. Dinah Speck
10. Jeannette Navarrete
11. Jessica Emery
12. Karin Caldwell-Yocum
13. Shannon McClattie
14. Veronica Santiago

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jarrett Jenkins
Class A
1. Eric Marin
2. John Gaona
3. Jerry Pena
4. Muhaiman Shaheed

Class B
1. Lenden Youmans
2. Jonathan Cegarra
3. Dillon Curtis
4. Carlos Garcia
5. Cesar Dewindt
6. Freddy Solano
7. Matt Girard
8. Jesse Holguin
9. Scott Porraro

Class C
1. Jorge Lorido
2. genisley bremenkamp
3. David Nodarse
4. William Evans
5. Heath Thompson
6. Michael Croslin
7. Gilmore Estrill

Class D
1. Jarrett Jenkins
2. Preston Firoozi
3. Kade Terrell
4. Jeff Charles
5. Sean Spillane
6. Jonathan Coay
7. lambert parker
8. Andrej Markovic
Joe DeVito
Kevin Marine
Tristan Ambrozewski

Novice
1. genisley bremenkamp
2. Preston Firoozi
3. Jeff Charles
4. Alex Decker
5. Freddy Solano
6. Walt Johnson
7. Richard Harrelson
8. Sean Spillane
9. Jesse Holguin
10. Christopher Blissett
11. Michael Croslin
12. Alex Rojas
13. Tamas Murphy
14. Roberto Arevalo
15. Scott Porraro
16. James Godfrey
Carlos Martinez
Jorge Lorido

True Novice
1. Preston Firoozi
2. Kade Terrell
3. Sean Spillane
4. John Gaona
5. Andy Calixte
6. Jose Lopez
7. Tyler White
8. lambert parker
9. Jesus Torres
10. Christopher Blissett
11. Jaron Harrison
12. James Godfrey
13. Richie Montanez

Masters Over 35
1. Jerry Pena
2. Walt Johnson
3. Richard Harrelson
4. Rick Artandi
5. Roberto Arevalo
Kevin Marine
Tristan Ambrozewski

Masters Over 45
1. Kade Terrell
2. Carlos Garcia
3. Rick Artandi
4. Jose Lopez
5. Chris Lewis
6. Yacoub (Jacob) Alashhab
7. Richie Montanez
8. Kade Terrell
9. Carlos Garcia
10. Rick Artandi
11. Jose Lopez
12. Chris Lewis
13. Yacoub (Jacob) Alashhab
14. Richie Montanez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Barry Hulbert
Class A
1. Miguel Lescaille
2. Daniel Tabib
3. Sai Kong
4. Aaron Wuraftic
5. DC Fawcett

Class B
1. Barry Hulbert
2. Aaron Zulueta
3. Wally Rasmussen
4. Ryan Zeisloft
5. Jacob Witt
6. Daniel Denis
7. James Quero
8. Aleksander Pacocha
9. Rob Cassano
10. Francisco Araica
11. Efrain Christman
12. Steve Scavone
13. David Narsingh
14. Robert Hagopian
15. Gilmore Estrill

Class C
1. Matt Maiwald
2. Jordan Matthew
3. hunter zoblin
4. Niko Smith
5. Danny Ball
6. Frederic-Henry Menard

Class D
1. Tristan Bourgoignie
2. Matthew Tracy
3. Clay Parker
4. Christopher Catrucco
5. Rock Richard
6. Alexander Montalvo

Novice
1. Ryan Zeisloft
2. Jacob Witt
3. Daniel Denis
4. Sai Kong
5. Scott Hamm
6. Alex Decker
7. Aaron Wuraftic
8. DC Fawcett
9. Omar Alessa
10. Robert Hagopian
11. kevin flores

Masters Over 35
1. Matthew Tracy
2. Carlos Bassat
3. Michael Fabiano
4. DC Fawcett
5. Steve Scavone

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jona Cabell
Class A
1. Jona Cabell
2. Sarah Fawcett
3. Nina Amporful
4. Karen Conyers
5. Josefine Blick
6. Sharon Moore
7. Donna Cacciatore

Class B
1. Shannon Dickson
2. Nicole Agosto
3. Jo Anna Pope
4. Dimitria Manning

Masters Over 35
1. Sarah Fawcett
2. Sharon Moore
3. Donna Cacciatore