2019 NPC Hoosier Flex Championships

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Joe Carlile
Super Heavyweight
1. David Small

Heavyweight
1. Rodney McGee

Light Heavyweight
1. Joe Carlile
2. Jorge Ramirez
3. Reece Holder

Middleweight
1. DeVon Causey
2. Greyson Krieger

Lightweight
1. Jamison Braun

Novice Heavyweight
1. Reece Holder
2. Rodney McGee
3. Kurt Herman

Novice Lightweight
1. Jamison Braun

Masters Over 40
1. Jorge Ramirez

Masters Over 50
1. Jamison Braun
2. Kurt Herman
3. David Small

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jordan Conner
Class A
1. Lauren Paige
2. Sara Fowler

Class B
1. Jordan Conner
2. Michelle Brown

Novice
1. Maleah Cook
2. Jordan Conner
3. Lauren Paige
4. Sara Fowler

Masters Over 35
1. Jordan Conner
2. Michelle Brown

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Allie Mack
Class A
1. Abigail Hyder
2. Sarah Mckee
3. Danielle Handy
4. Angelina Monsiavais
5. Ashlynn Jenkins
6. Charley Fisher

Class B
1. Allie Mack
2. Katie Butler
3. Brenda Estadt
4. Amber Arnold
5. Summer Lynn
6. Helen Shelton

Novice Class A
1. Sarah Mckee
2. Danielle Handy
3. Angelina Monsiavais
4. Ashlynn Jenkins
5. Charley Fisher

Novice Class B
1. Allie Mack
2. Brenda Estadt
3. Amber Arnold
4. Summer Lynn

Masters
1. Brenda Estadt
2. Summer Lynn

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jirmil Coleman
Class A
1. Jirmil Coleman
2. Jamil Baydoun
3. Corey Harris
4. Edgar Onofre
5. Shaun Arsaga
6. Andrew Skaros

Class B
1. Aaron Cassel
2. Tyler Ratcliffe
3. Joseph Gourley
4. Zach Farrell
5. Jeffery Fair
6. Mark Conatser

Novice Class A
1. Jirmil Coleman
2. Shaun Arsaga
3. Andrew Skaros

Novice Class B
1. Harrison Cottingham
2. Travis Bowman
3. Tyler Ratcliffe
4. Joseph Gourley
5. Chris Sturgeon
6. Zach Farrell
7. Mark Conatser
8. Jeffery Fair

Masters Over 35
1. Jirmil Coleman
2. Aaron Cassel
3. Travis Bowman
4. Zach Farrell
5. Jeffery Fair
6. Mark Conatser

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Matthew Brown
Class A
1. Matthew Brown
2. Jamil Baydoun
3. Kurt Huffman

Class B
1. Corey Harris
2. Michael Bilyeu
3. Adyn Stevens
4. Reece Holder
5. Adam Loomis
6. Justin Franklin
7. Mark Conatser

Novice
1. Matthew Brown
2. Michael Bilyeu
3. Reece Holder
4. Adam Loomis
5. Justin Franklin
6. Kurt Huffman
7. Mark Conatser

Masters Over 35
1. Kurt Huffman
2. Mark Conatser

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Niki Whitlock
2. Maleah Cook
3. Kristen Vogan

Masters
1. Niki Whitlock
2. Kelly Roberts
3. Kristen Vogan