2019 NPC Idaho Muscle Classic

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Ethan Monroe
Super Heavyweight
1. Jordan Peterson

Heavyweight
1. Shayne Palmer
2. Duskin Johnson

Light Heavyweight
1. Ethan Monroe
2. Anthony DeHerrera
3. Byron Hunt
4. Gary Myers
5. Telmo Torres
6. Zachary Lowen
7. Ramin Paymon
8. Austin Creek

Middleweight
1. Bryon Gomez
2. Behrouz Hosseini
3. Todd Hatfield
4. Dustin Pace

Masters Over 40
1. Gary Myers

Masters Over 50
1. Shayne Palmer
2. Kendall Cameron

Masters Over 60
1. John Cooley
2. Dan Plaizier

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Hailey Laub
Class A
1. Hailey Laub
2. Tamara Farber
3. Sierra Bates
4. Heather Milligan
5. Edie Labelle
6. Connie Nightingale

Class B
1. Ashley Duncan
2. Olivia Romero
3. Kelsey Schlenker
4. Karlee Semancik
5. Vanessa Schoonmaker
6. Colleen Kersgard
7. Sheryl Deigert

Novice Class A
1. Olivia Romero
2. Sierra Bates
3. Jennafer Stewart
4. Kristal Glenn
5. Connie Nightingale
6. Christina Floyd
7. Priscilla Bowen

Novice Class B
1. Ashley Duncan
2. Colleen Kersgard
3. Karlee Semancik
4. Vanessa Schoonmaker
5. Melissa Poulson
6. Kelly Long

Masters Over 35
1. Tamara Farber
2. Olivia Romero
3. Colleen Kersgard
4. Heather Milligan
5. Melissa Poulson
6. Edie Labelle
7. Kelly Long

Masters Over 45
1. Sheryl Deigert
2. Edie Labelle
3. Christina Floyd
4. Camie Bost
5. Michelle Goetheyn
6. Dellrae Heyrend

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Brittney Smith
Class A
1. Molly Greer
2. Danielle Matkin
3. Shay Marquetta
4. Shawn Gutierrez
5. Renee Williams
6. Kristal Glenn
7. Erica Ellsworth
8. Joy Mirabueno
9. Kelsey Richey
10. Esmer Calderon
11. Taylor Jensen

Class B
1. Brittney Smith
2. Yvonne Aitken
3. Stacie Davis
4. Samantha Clements
5. Jennifer Joyner
6. Lisa Baeten
7. Shari Scherado
8. Karen Youngstrom
9. Kazzandra Fetters
10. Corinne Redtfeldt

Class C
1. Kaylia Rhodes
2. Lauren Kralovec
3. Janet Jimenez
4. Dena Coleman
5. Shelby Smith
6. Kylee Reynolds
7. Halie Wilsey

Class D
1. Katie Rambo
2. Amanda Lanier
3. Natasha Peay
4. Jessica Perry
5. Krysta Scott
6. Nicole Gibbs
7. Shawn Ridenour
8. Kara Hogan
9. Maya Rodriguez

Class E
1. Nola Petrucelly
2. Jessica Martin

Novice Class A
1. Aspen Fillmore
2. Erica Ellsworth
3. Kelsey Richey
4. Kelsey Colby
5. Jennifer Joyner
6. Joy Mirabueno
7. Hailey Armstrong
8. Karen Youngstrom
9. Taylor Jensen
10. Felicidy Soucie

Novice Class B
1. Samantha Clements
2. Lauren Sassadeck
3. Stacie Davis
4. Halie Wilsey
5. Meri Galvan
6. Rachel Ross
7. Shari Scherado
8. Kazzandra Fetters

Novice Class C
1. Krysta Scott
2. Nola Petrucelly
3. Janet Jimenez
4. Jessica Perry
5. Nicole Gibbs
6. Dena Coleman
7. Kylee Reynolds
8. Shawn Ridenour
9. Jessica Martin

True Novice Class A
1. Kelsey Colby
2. Lisa Baeten
3. Esmer Calderon
4. Hailey Armstrong
5. Taylor Jensen
6. Alma Alba
7. Felicidy Soucie
8. Kim Armstrong

True Novice Class B
1. Lauren Sassadeck
2. Halie Wilsey
3. Krysta Scott
4. Jennafer Stewart
5. Amber Kincaid
6. Maya Rodriguez
7. Jennifer Pennington

Masters Over 35
1. Dena Coleman
2. Meri Galvan
3. Christy Shulenberger
4. Amber Kincaid
5. Shawn Ridenour
6. Jessica Martin
7. Maya Rodriguez
8. Samantha Newsome

Masters Over 40
1. Yvonne Aitken
2. Nola Petrucelly
3. Shawn Gutierrez
4. Camie Bost
5. Krysta Scott
6. Nicole Gibbs
7. Jennifer Pennington
8. Shari Scherado
9. Corinne Redtfeldt

Masters Over 45
1. Yvonne Aitken
2. Shawn Gutierrez
3. Camie Bost
4. Sandra Day
5. Joy Mirabueno
6. Sheryl Deigert
7. Karen Youngstrom
8. Kim Armstrong
9. Sharon Richards

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Victor Fong
Class A
1. Victor Fong
2. Darren Albrecht
3. Kyle Flory
4. Tom Alderson
5. Steven Lacombe
6. Willis Long

Class B
1. Bobby Hewey
2. Jezreel Williams
3. Michael Olivera
4. Erick Gaxiola
5. Dave Meckelson
6. Mack Fetters
7. Tanner Clements
8. Jaegan Reagle
9. Ardan Berg

Junior
1. Dayton Newsome
2. Lucas Zimmerman

Novice
1. Mitchell Schoonmaker
2. Darren Albrecht
3. Mack Fetters
4. Tanner Clements
5. Dave Meckelson
6. Kyle Flory
7. Jaegan Reagle
8. Dayton Newsome
9. Ardan Berg
10. Bryan Schermerhorn

True Novice
1. Mitchell Schoonmaker
2. Jaegan Reagle
3. Ardan Berg
4. Steven Lacombe
5. Lucas Zimmerman

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Olivera
2. Tom Alderson
3. Dustin Pace

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Olivera
2. Dave Meckelson
3. Greg Marsh
4. Bill Durfee
5. Tony Pittz

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ryan Coronado
Class A
1. Ryan Coronado
2. Louiege Bascog
3. Behrouz Hosseini
4. Nicholas Hooper
5. Danie Wood
6. Rumal Zamaraikamalpori
7. Dustin Pace
8. Kyle Zemeir

Class B
1. Ethan Monroe
2. Michael Dressing
3. Trevor Taylor
4. Byron Hunt
5. Lance Dunlap
6. Erick Gaxiola
7. Jamie Anton
8. Tom Dorber
9. Kyle Flory
10. Anthony Sierra

Class C
1. Kyle Woolstenhulme
2. Shayne Palmer
3. Robert Townsend
4. Derek Hansen
5. Bobby Hewey
6. Donald Durst
7. Austin Anderson

Masters Over 35
1. Robert Townsend
2. Jamie Anton
3. Dustin Pace

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Ashley Torok
2. Kelsey Schlenker
3. Susan Johnson
4. Michelle Goetheyn

Masters
1. Susan Johnson
2. Michelle Goetheyn