2019 NPC Iron Games

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Andrew Perez
Heavyweight
1. Andrew Perez
2. George Byrd
3. Rafael Del Real
4. Shawn Wright
5. Douglas Gonzales

Middleweight
1. Steven Zaza
2. Thomas Meneray

Lightweight
1. Kashima Yasuhito

Novice Heavyweight
1. Douglas Gonzales
2. Eric Garcia

Novice Lightweight
1. Kashima Yasuhito

True Novice Lightweight
1. Yaagna Valkya Nelluri

Masters Over 40
1. Rafael Del Real

Masters Over 50
1. George Byrd
2. Shawn Wright

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jesica Abraguin
Class A
1. Atarah Neveah
2. Mari Bautista
3. Sharon Wingate
4. Shelley Dow
5. Andrea Walker

Class B
1. Jesica Abraguin
2. Annamarie Garibay
3. Mayling Seto

Class C
1. Erika Singleton
2. Haylee Fernandez

Novice
1. Mari Bautista
2. Paola Dominguez

True Novice
1. Shelley Dow

Masters Over 35
1. Shelley Dow
2. Paola Dominguez

Masters Over 40
1. Atarah Neveah
2. Shelley Dow
3. Isela Rivas
4. Andrea Walker

Masters Over 45
1. Sharon Wingate

Masters Over 50
1. Sharon Wingate

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jenny Loi
Class A
1. Jody Lopez-Murcia
2. Claudia Castillo
3. Natalia Cheney
4. Danya Muir
5. Kimberly Ziccardi
6. Christia Ramirez
7. Christine Canchola-Mckinley
8. Vanessa Oseguera
9. Danielle Cohen

Class B
1. Danielle Burdick
2. Grace Mcclain
3. Josie Vincent
4. Kim Schuck
5. Rachel Asares
6. Belinda Carrillo
7. Mia Avila

Class C
1. Jaclyn Lucia
2. Brianna Lopez
3. Melissa Moreno
4. Stephanie Mackris
5. Candice Rhea
6. Brooke Youngo
7. Morgan Simone
8. Vicky Sahota
9. Katherine Pacino

Class D
1. Jessica Lopez
2. Kloey Jocis
3. Melyssa Despars
4. Myriam Ponce
5. Savanna Almaguer
6. Star Eisenberg
7. Shelly Nichols
8. Jasmine Soltero
9. Alyssa Chacon

Class E
1. Jenny Loi
2. Candace Rose
3. Kaitlyn Evans
4. Madalyn Parsons

Class F
1. Danette Hoffman
2. Erin Thomas
3. Lauren Luttkus

Novice Class A
1. Jody Lopez-Murcia
2. Claudia Castillo
3. Grace Mcclain
4. Rachel Asares
5. Kimberly Ziccardi
6. Danya Muir
7. Katrina Alcantar
8. Cynthia Aguila
9. Mary Grace Smith

Novice Class B
1. Danielle Burdick
2. Josie Vincent
3. Morgan Simone
4. Belinda Carrillo
5. Katherine Pacino

Novice Class C
1. Heather Sorenson
2. Myriam Ponce
3. Savanna Almaguer
4. Devin Tenoyo
5. Alyssa Chacon
6. Savannah Young

Novice Class D
1. Candace Rose
2. Erin Thomas
3. Kaitlyn Evans
4. Brittany Bush

Teen
1. Mariah Villanueva

True Novice Class A
1. Jody Lopez-Murcia
2. Grace Mcclain
3. Rachel Asares
4. Danya Muir
5. Christia Ramirez
6. Cynthia Aguila
7. Erin Crowell

True Novice Class B
1. Josie Vincent
2. Zofia Slowik
3. Melissa Moreno
4. Sierra Junes
5. Katherine Pacino
6. Mayra Zuniga

True Novice Class C
1. Melyssa Despars
2. Jasmine Soltero
3. Alyssa Chacon
4. Savannah Young

True Novice Class D
1. Candace Rose
2. Madalyn Parsons
3. Destiny Mroz
4. Ebony Bolton
5. Lauren Luttkus

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jaclyn Lucia
2. Candice Rhea
3. Natalia Cheney
4. Erin Crowell
5. Vicky Sahota

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kloey Jocis
2. Heather Sorenson

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Jaclyn Lucia
2. Kim Schuck
3. Monica Mora
4. Sonia Ruggi
5. Katrina Alcantar
6. Tania Villanueva
7. Mary Grace Smith

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Gayane Sarkissyan
2. Shelly Nichols

Masters Over 45
1. Pam Somoza
2. Gina Warren
3. Isela Rivas
4. Monica Mora
5. Ebony Bolton
6. Alicia Goldsmith
7. Gwendolyn Burton

Masters Over 50
1. Pam Somoza
2. Gina Warren
3. Gwendolyn Burton

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Daniel Flores
Class A
1. Matt Graves
2. Mark Pahed
3. Dixon Thach
4. James Vu Jr
5. Mishael Dominguez
6. Taylor Fuller
7. Omar Aceves
8. Richardson Malacas
9. Adrian Martinez
10. Christopher Caleon
11. Zach Mendiola
12. Michael Rosales
13. Alfredo Valle
14. Sean Santos

Class B
1. Daniel Flores
2. Fabian Garcia
3. Jason Wang

Class C
1. Alvaro Bravo
2. Matt Metzger
3. Tan Dhaliwal

Class D
1. Cristian Voicu
2. Antonio Mendez
3. Will Talbott
4. Spencer Mcconnell
5. Pablo Moreno

Class E
1. Adnane Benkhaled
2. Marcus Artico
3. Arthur Simonyan

Class F
1. Ryan Bahnmiller
2. Ryan Fisher
3. Roc Latino
4. Eric Robbe
5. Jan Burris
6. Denis Boulter
7. Mark Fudil
8. Paul Lahr
9. Trevor Williams

Novice Class A
1. James Vu Jr
2. Omar Aceves
3. Adrian Martinez
4. Omar Perez
5. Michael Rosales
6. Alfredo Valle

Novice Class B
1. Fabian Garcia
2. Jason Wang
3. Pablo Moreno

Novice Class C
1. Adnane Benkhaled
2. Roc Latino
3. Eric Robbe
4. Tyler Sevedge

Teen
1. Arthur Simonyan
2. Christopher Caleon
3. Adrian Bermudez

True Novice Class A
1. Adrian Martinez
2. Briann Eddy
3. Esteban Cruz
4. Rodrigo Galvez
5. Christopher Caleon

True Novice Class B
1. Brandon Farber
2. Ronnie Agha
3. Pablo Moreno

True Novice Class C
1. Spencer Mcconnell
2. Michael Prothero

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Mark Pahed

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Alvaro Bravo
2. Will Talbott
3. Roc Latino
4. Denis Boulter
5. Marcus Artico
6. Paul Lahr
7. Brandon Farber

Masters Over 40
1. Mark Pahed
2. Denis Boulter
3. Marcus Artico
4. Jason Wang
5. Denis Radovanovic
6. Rodrigo Galvez
7. Raymond Gould

Masters Over 45
1. Mark Pahed
2. Denis Radovanovic
3. Raymond Gould

Masters Over 50
1. Raymond Gould
2. Michael Eli Williams
3. Christian Eichenlaub

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Kristian Mirabile
2. Jacob Price
3. Zach Mendiola
4. Christopher Clay
5. Gino Davis
6. Kashima Yasuhito

Class B
1. Justin Goulet
2. Will Talbott
3. Luis Largo

Class C
1. Jamale Jones
2. George Byrd
3. Jeremy Tietz
4. Gabriel Taslakian

Class D
1. Harold Arnold
2. Ryan Fisher
3. Thomas Houck

Novice Class A
1. Roman Smith
2. Roman Herrera

Novice Class B
1. Gabriel Taslakian
2. Tanner Megna
3. Javon Givens
3. Tyler Sevedge
5. Anthony Yanez

Masters Over 40
1. Jeremy Tietz

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nicole Higgins
Class A
1. Annamarie Garibay

Class B
1. Nicole Higgins