2019 NPC Ironman/Ironmaiden

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Aaron Kanner
Heavyweight
1. Aaron Kanner
2. Luke Peters

Light Heavyweight
1. Jared Johnson

Middleweight
1. Greg Kohler

Lightweight
1. Mick Smith

Novice Heavyweight
1. Luke Peters

Masters Over 35
1. Greg Kohler

Masters Over 50
1. Mick Smith
2. Greg Kohler
3. Bob Lovik

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jessica Brammer
Class A
1. Jessica Brammer
2. Ashlyn Zellefrow
3. Julie Elaine Dickerson

Class B
1. Savanna Buskness
2. Alicia Marchioni
3. Aislynn Batterberry
4. Alissa Hanson

Novice
1. Lissete Lopez
2. Ashlyn Zellefrow
3. Aislynn Batterberry
4. Julie Elaine Dickerson

Masters Over 35
1. Alicia Marchioni

Masters Over 40
1. Julie Elaine Dickerson

Masters Over 50
1. Heidi Wheeler
2. Alissa Hanson

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Priscilla Garza
Class A
1. Priscilla Garza
2. Cynthia Asprey
3. Ellen Johnson
4. Kandice Birky
5. Rosa Gargiulo
6. Ashley Diaz
7. Alicia Ciak
8. Melinda Church
9. Lisa Churchill

Class B
1. Megan Vetsch
2. Satia Petersen
3. Theresa Larson
4. Jocelyn Sims

Class C
1. Stephanie Langlois
2. Lori Eddy

Novice Class A
1. Priscilla Garza
2. Ellen Johnson
3. Ashley Diaz
4. Melinda Church

Novice Class B
1. Stephanie Langlois
2. Satia Petersen
3. Lori Eddy
4. Jocelyn Sims

Teen
1. Alicia Ciak

Masters Over 35
1. Theresa Larson
2. Jocelyn Sims

Masters Over 40
1. Megan Vetsch
2. Rosa Gargiulo
3. Lori Eddy
4. Jocelyn Sims
5. Melinda Church

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Travis Everett
Class A
1. Adam Ling

Class B
1. Travis Everett
2. Brett DeRosier
3. Andrew Artz
4. Neal Larcom
5. Cody Schmidt

Novice Class A
1. Cody Schmidt

Masters Over 35
1. Cody Schmidt

Masters Over 40
1. Grant Olson
2. Adam Ling

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chad Robinson
Class A
1. Caleb Lindquist

Class B
1. Chad Robinson
2. Shaun Hawley
3. Damon Sims
4. Neal Larcom

Novice Class A
1. Chad Robinson
2. Shaun Hawley
3. Caleb Lindquist

Masters Over 35
1. Damon Sims

Masters Over 40
1. Damon Sims

Masters Over 50
1. Fred Reinoehl
2. Anthony Barragan

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Kelly Sharp

Masters Over 40
1. Kelly Sharp

Masters Over 50
1. Alissa Hanson