2019 NPC John Kemper Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Kevin Brown
Heavyweight
1. Lajos Szabo
2. Vito Cappello

Light Heavyweight
1. Kevin Brown
2. Auttika Taing
3. Rolando Rodriguez
4. William Gomes

Middleweight
1. James Kelly

Junior
1. Ross Krakower

Lightweight
1. Robert Yawger

Novice
1. James Kelly
2. Vito Cappello
3. Elliott Shemtov
4. Robert Yawger

Teen
1. Justinian Aurora

Masters Over 35
1. William Gomes
2. Vito Cappello
3. Elliott Shemtov

Masters Over 40
1. Lajos Szabo
2. Bruce Webber
3. Vito Cappello
4. Elliott Shemtov

Masters Over 50
1. Robert Yawger

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Sapphire Greene
Class A
1. Sapphire Greene
2. Roberta Raimondi
3. Teri Coccia
4. Darcy Tepper

Class B
1. Nicole Strauss
2. Keila Kyle
3. Avanti Johnson
4. Sakeenah Polk

Novice
1. Sapphire Greene
2. Roberta Raimondi
3. Avanti Johnson
4. Darcy Tepper
5. Sakeenah Polk

Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Strauss
2. Roberta Raimondi

Masters Over 40
1. Nicole Strauss
2. Keila Kyle
3. Roberta Raimondi
4. Sakeenah Polk

Masters Over 50
1. Roberta Raimondi
2. Teri Coccia
3. Liz Donzella

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jennifer Euler
Class A
1. Nathally Lopez
2. Kayla Caraballo
3. Joely O'Grady
4. Elizangela Araujo
5. Sarah Caputo
6. Jennifer Lebel
7. Estela Sharp
8. Ava Lucchese
9. Raeann Johnson
10. Sherae Hancock

Class B
1. Jennifer Euler
2. Sydney Hiserodt
3. Tanvi Patel
4. Monika Jichova
5. Jessica Prinzi
6. Jessica Giacona
7. Deborah Halpin
8. Mackenzi Vrabec
9. Alexis Ventoso
10. Kristina Tricomi
11. Elizabeth Walsh

Class C
1. Anastasia Todorova
2. Pilar Hernandez
3. Tara Salmon
4. Sarah Feinstein
5. Christine Keneally

Class D
1. Renee Jalbert
2. Oleksandra Falilieieva
3. Carly Fogel
4. Rachel Brashear
5. Erin Coxen

Junior
1. Nathally Lopez
2. Kayla Caraballo
3. Sydney Hiserodt
4. Ava Lucchese
5. Raeann Johnson

Novice Class A
1. Nathally Lopez
2. Kayla Caraballo
3. Joely O'Grady
4. Elizangela Araujo
5. Estela Sharp
6. Sarah Caputo
7. Charisse Lim
8. Jennifer Lebel
9. Amy Amato
10. Raeann Johnson
11. Jacqueline Hyde
12. Sherae Hancock

Novice Class B
1. Jennifer Euler
2. Tanvi Patel
3. Jessica Prinzi
4. Jessica Giacona
5. Deborah Halpin
6. Mackenzi Vrabec
7. Alexis Ventoso
8. Kristina Tricomi

Novice Class C
1. Pilar Hernandez
2. Oleksandra Falilieieva
3. Carly Fogel
4. Rachel Brashear
5. Grace Scuttaro
6. Sarah Feinstein
7. Courtney Shull
8. Christine Keneally
9. Erin Coxen

Masters Over 35
1. Carly Fogel
2. Barbara Dubison
3. Charisse Lim
4. Rachel Brashear
5. Jacqueline Hyde
6. Grace Scuttaro
7. Christine Keneally
8. Mary Moulds

Masters Over 40
1. Amy Amato
2. Barbara Dubison
3. Grace Scuttaro
4. Christine Keneally
5. Mary Moulds

Masters Over 50
1. Renee Jalbert
2. Jill Sheinberg

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kevin Brown
Class A
1. Brian Weiss
2. Gerard Russomanno
3. Khalif Sharrieff
4. Billy Merz
5. Ted Okosi
6. Wayne Cobbs Jr.
7. Luis Ortiz
8. Samuel Anwar Carroll
9. Ruben Borges
10. Jake Rodriguez
11. Emad Elagmi

Class B
1. Kevin Brown
2. George Sellman Iv
3. Pj Roman
4. Ramon Yunes
5. Denzel Lockhart
6. Jason Zell
7. John Leahy
8. Diony Tavarez

Class C
1. Calvin Lashley
2. Patrick Jackson
3. Dakota Ganassi
4. Nicholas Ross
5. Chun Wai Leung
6. Christopher Allen
7. Michael O'Donnell

Junior
1. Brendan Fahey
2. Dakota Ganassi
3. Miguel Collado

Novice Class A
1. Khalif Sharrieff
2. Luis Ortiz
3. Jason Zell
4. John Leahy
5. Alex Rojas
6. Ruben Borges
7. Emad Elagmi
8. Marcus Moonesar
9. Stephen Winetsky

Novice Class B
1. Brendan Fahey
2. Dakota Ganassi
3. Chun Wai Leung
4. Michael O'Donnell
5. Bryce Brown

Masters Over 35
1. Luis Ortiz
2. Matthew Nigro
3. Samuel Anwar Carroll
4. Christopher Allen
5. Diony Tavarez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Auttika Taing
Class A
1. Paulin Tsamezeu
2. Ted Okosi
3. William Gomes
5. Jake Rodriguez
6. Sunny Singh

Class B
1. Auttika Taing
2. Kevin Brown
3. Bryan Blackman
4. George Sellman Iv
5. Joey Mascaro
6. Oluseyi Osinowo
7. Branden Bertero
8. Brian Gates

Junior
1. Brian Gates

Novice
1. Bryan Blackman
2. Philip Dore
3. Brian Gates
4. Jake Rodriguez
5. Chris Sidoli

Masters Over 35
1. Philip Dore
2. William Gomes
3. Oluseyi Osinowo

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Kim Meano

Masters Over 35
1. Kim Meano