2019 NPC Johnnie O Jackson Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Alex Cook
Heavyweight
1. Joshua Prince
2. Sterling Malone

Light Heavyweight
1. Alex Cook
2. Patrick Torres
3. DonTray Collins

Middleweight
1. Jeff Eads
2. Daniel Brioes

Lightweight
1. Connor Martlaro

Novice Heavyweight
1. Joshua Prince

Novice Middleweight
1. DonTray Collins

True Novice
1. Joshua Prince

Bantamweight
1. Ray Holguin

Masters Over 35
1. Joshua Prince
2. Jeff Eads

Masters Over 60
1. Andres Diaz

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kristin Davidson
Class A
1. Amy Ramsel
2. Tracey Brisbin
3. Stefanie Irick
4. Carmen Resendiz
5. Wendy Miller
6. Cassie Martin
7. Christine Couchman
8. Lydia Thedford

Class B
1. Kristin Davidson
2. Sara Cervantes
3. Nadine Espinoza

Class C
1. Rebecca Stanhope
2. Heather Sconci
3. Alex Dekay
4. Anastacia Glover

Novice Class A
1. Wendy Miller
2. Cassie Martin

Novice Class C
1. Rebecca Stanhope
2. Heather Sconci
3. Alex Dekay
4. Anastacia Glover

Teen
1. Cassie Martin

True Novice
1. Adriana Galarza
2. Rebecca Stanhope
3. Wendy Miller
4. Anastacia Glover

Masters Over 35
1. Kristin Davidson
2. Adriana Galarza
3. Heather Sconci
4. Wendy Miller

Masters Over 45
1. Tracey Brisbin
2. Christine Couchman

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Lacy Schlimmer
Class A
1. Julie Myrick
2. Lylyanna Torres
3. Jennifer Davis
4. Amber Mackenzie
5. Kristen Woodman
6. Sheria Linnear

Class B
1. Ashley Joseph
2. Emily Unger
3. Lea Ann Machado
4. Victoria Plummer

Class C
1. Lacy Schlimmer
2. Lauren Flodquist
3. Tara Ames
4. Amanda Wilson
5. Caroline Waterwall
6. Samantha Bologna
7. Angela Harris
8. Dana Hildebrand
9. Karen Conway

Class D
1. Blacey Bolton
2. Remee Pricer
3. Tammy Courtney
4. Heather Sconci
5. Tyler Severino

Novice Class A
1. Julie Myrick
2. Ashley Joseph
3. Lylyanna Torres
4. Jennifer Davis
5. Annette Barker
6. Amber Mackenzie
7. Emily Unger

Novice Class B
1. Tara Ames
2. Caroline Waterwall
3. Samantha Bologna
4. Angela Harris
5. Dana Hildebrand

Novice Class C
1. Remee Pricer
2. Tyler Severino
3. Tammy Courtney
4. Heather Sconci

True Novice
1. Tyler Severino
2. Emily Unger
3. Tammy Courtney
4. Lea Ann Machado
5. Victoria Plummer

Masters Over 35
1. Lacy Schlimmer
2. Lauren Flodquist
3. Amanda Wilson
4. Adriana Galarza
5. Heather Sconci
6. Lea Ann Machado

Masters Over 45
1. Annette Barker
2. Angela Harris
3. Dana Hildebrand

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jon Pennington
Class A
1. Oscar Menjivar
2. Tony Cordova

Class B
1. Anthony Thompson
2. Adam Seay
3. Robert Keohane
4. Dimo Frenck
5. Tony Huynh

Class C
1. Joshua Bean
2. Steve S. Miller
3. Chadwyck Felton
4. Douglas Lemus
5. Jonathan Burdine
6. Wilson Machado Jr.
7. Mohammed Alzawad

Class D
1. Jon Pennington
2. Haider Sultan
3. Landon Roberts
4. Vernon Ginnis
5. Tyler Gerstenberg

Novice Class A
1. Adam Seay
2. Tony Cordova

Novice Class B
1. Steve S. Miller
2. Douglas Lemus
3. Chadwyck Felton
4. Mohammed Alzawad
5. Dimo Frenck
6. Nick Nguyen

Novice Class C
1. Tyler Gerstenberg

True Novice
1. Kris Phuumindr
2. Steve S. Miller
3. Keith Self
4. Glendale Johnson
5. Daniel Wenner
6. Marion DeGuzman
7. Nick Nguyen

Masters Over 35
1. Jon Pennington
2. Vernon Ginnis
3. Keith Self
4. Wilson Machado Jr.

Masters Over 55
1. Jeff Murray
2. Ray Bessette

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chase M. Peterson
Class A
1. Darius Ramsey
2. Jeff Eads
3. Connor Martlaro
4. Arthur Zavala
5. Ray Holguin
6. Eddie Garcia

Class B
1. Chase M. Peterson
2. Kyle Ames
3. Jonathan Burdine
4. Kevin Canty
5. Carl Montague

Class C
1. Landon Roberts
2. Ryan Verver
3. Tucker Brendle
4. Steve Bernhardt

Novice Class A
1. Darius Ramsey

Novice Class B
1. Chase M. Peterson
2. Kyle Ames
3. Jonathan Burdine
4. Carl Montague

True Novice
1. Styles Winston
2. Oladiapupo Afelumo
3. Carl Montague

Masters Over 35
1. Kevin Canty

Masters Over 45
1. Steve Bernhardt

FITNESS



1. Stefanie Irick

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Stephanie Frederickson
Class A
1. Amy Ramsel
2. Wendy Martinez
3. Giovanni Collins

Class B
1. Stephanie Frederickson

Novice
1. Amy Ramsel
2. Giovanni Collins

Masters Over 35
1. Stephanie Frederickson
2. Amy Ramsel
3. Wendy Martinez
4. Giovanni Collins