2019 NPC Kentucky Derby Festival

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Parker Burton
Super Heavyweight
1. Logan Miller

Heavyweight
1. Parker Burton
2. Antoine Anderson
3. Dustin Chandler
4. Jonathan Childress
5. Glenn Ubelhor
6. Kevin Ray
7. Mark Higgins

Light Heavyweight
1. Robert Pawley
2. Patrick Bernard
3. Rick Mason

Middleweight
1. Terrence Santiago

Lightweight
1. Gerardo Gomez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kevin Ray
2. Keith Wallace
3. Mark Higgins

Novice Lightweight
1. Gerardo Gomez
2. Christopher Bolton

Novice Middleweight
1. Robert Pawley
2. Patrick Bernard
3. Terrence Santiago
4. Joe Lochard
5. Craig Brutscher

Teen
1. Nathan Trawick

True Novice
1. Zachary Brady
2. Patrick Bernard
3. Dustin Chandler
4. Keith Wallace
5. Nathan Trawick
6. Christopher Bolton

Masters Over 40
1. Joe Lochard
2. Kevin Ray
3. Rick Mason
4. Mark Higgins

Masters Over 50
1. Glenn Ubelhor
2. Rick Mason
3. Greg Brown
4. Terrence Dell

Masters Over 60
1. Terrence Dell
2. Ron Page

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tiffany Davis
Class A
1. Janeen Medina
2. kimberly Lim Perez

Class B
1. Tiffany Davis

Class C
1. Suzan Swords
2. Yvonne Hale
3. Angela Saling
4. Miranda Morrow
5. Stephanie Huffman
6. Ari Tietjen
7. Tricia Guelda
8. Suzanne Klick
9. Brianna Sullivan

Class D
1. Sarah Barnett
2. Wendy Price
3. Lacey Heath
4. Jennifer Foushee
5. Rebecca Kelly

Class E
1. Sarah Van Heiden
2. Carley Gutman
3. Sydney Pawley
4. Danielle Richardson

Novice Class A
1. Tiffany Davis
2. Janeen Medina
3. Deb Hatfield
4. LeAnne Webb

Novice Class B
1. Suzan Swords
2. Stephanie Huffman
3. Ari Tietjen
4. Brianna Sullivan
5. Sarah Hasner
6. Jennifer Heintz
7. Erin Glass

Novice Class C
1. Carley Gutman

Novice Class D
1. Sydney Pawley

True Novice
1. Ari Tietjen
2. Suzanne Klick
3. Cynthia Williams
4. Danielle Richardson
5. Jennifer Heintz
6. Savannah Clay
7. Brittany Hackworth
8. Sarah Hasner

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Yvonne Hale
2. Janeen Medina
3. Tricia Guelda
4. Erin Glass

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Lacey Heath
2. Rebecca Kelly
3. Michelle Muldrow

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Danielle Richardson

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Yvonne Hale
2. Janeen Medina
3. kimberly Lim Perez
4. Tricia Guelda
5. Suzanne Klick
6. Deb Hatfield
7. Jennifer Heintz
8. Dana Trakas

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Jennifer Foushee
2. Rebecca Kelly

Masters Over 40 Class C
1. Cynthia Williams

Masters Over 50
1. Suzan Swords
2. Deb Hatfield
3. Kathy Burchett

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kimlie Williams
Class A
1. Lucretia Buckner
2. Meghan Polce
3. Serina Phavixay
4. Danielle Hughart
5. Emily Gartrell
6. Nancy Arredondo
7. Teia Irvine

Class B
1. Kimlie Williams
2. Brooke Vernon
3. Elizabeth Cunningham
4. Ashley Gomez
5. Ashley Tiner

Class C
1. Caitlin Collier
2. Tanya McDonald
3. Shelby Kammerer
4. Beretty Bravo
5. Kristin Howell
6. Alex Wethington
7. Amanda Birdsong

Class D
1. Michelle Mazza
2. Scarlett Manchin
3. Samantha Weatherly
4. Kendall Marchi
5. Lynsey Buege
6. Rebekah Logan
7. Sarah Hasner
8. Julie Gregory
9. Tamitha Broadway
10. Emily Green
11. Jennifer Garland
12. Allison Napier
13. Erika Ganong
14. Danielle Seabolt

Class E
1. Aubrey Keller
2. Larissa Midkiff
3. Megan Persinger
4. kurshanna Cox

Class F
1. Rachel Jensen
2. Kitty Gray
3. Hayley Urfer
4. Kellie Smaidi
5. Opal Free
6. Hailey Kuracka
7. Sally Carlson Eagan

Class G
1. Taylor Stephenson
2. Alexandria Hamberg
3. Morgan Glodowski
4. Natalie Morris
5. Maggie Ward
6. Leah Kinnison
7. Jessica Nunez

Class H
1. Lindsay White
2. Hannah Ray
3. Keri Lock
4. Emily Greenwell
5. Kaitlyn Koster
6. Christina Lopp

Collegiate Class A
1. Jennifer Garland

Collegiate Class C
1. Megan Persinger
2. Maggie Ward

Novice Class A
1. Kimlie Williams
2. Lucretia Buckner
3. Emily Gartrell
4. Danielle Hughart
5. Nancy Arredondo
6. Teia Irvine
7. Ashley Tiner

Novice Class B
1. Michelle Mazza
2. Julie Gregory
3. Shelby Kammerer
4. Samantha Weatherly
5. Rebekah Logan
6. Sarah Hasner
7. Allison Napier
8. Emily Green
9. Tamitha Broadway
10. Alex Wethington
11. Jennifer Garland
12. Erika Ganong
13. Kristin Howell
14. Kathy Burchett
15. Whitney Ensor
16. Amanda Birdsong

Novice Class C
1. Aubrey Keller
2. Megan Persinger
3. Hayley Urfer
4. Opal Free
5. kurshanna Cox
6. Mandy Thomas

Novice Class D
1. Alexandria Hamberg
2. Kaitlyn Koster
3. Natalie Morris
4. Emily Greenwell
5. Leah Mullins
6. Christina Lopp

Teen
1. Emily Gartrell

True Novice
1. Alexandria Hamberg
2. Samantha Weatherly
3. Shelby Kammerer
4. Sarah Hasner
5. Danielle Hughart
6. Maggie Ward
7. Emily Gartrell
8. Alex Wethington
9. Allison Napier
10. Nancy Arredondo
11. kurshanna Cox
12. Leah Mullins
13. Kristin Howell
14. Teia Irvine
15. Christine Carey
16. Christina Lopp
16. Danielle Seabolt
16. Sally Carlson Eagan
16. SARAH LONG
16. Stephanie Stewart
16. Whitney Ensor

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Brooke Vernon
2. Danielle Hughart
3. Tamitha Broadway
4. Tonya NiBlack
5. Brittany Morrison

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kitty Gray
2. Kelly Johnson
3. Christina Barnette
4. Kellie Smaidi
5. kurshanna Cox
6. Mandy Thomas

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Keri Lock
2. Christina Lopp

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Tonya NiBlack
2. Whitney Ensor

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Kitty Gray
2. Kelly Johnson
3. Christina Barnette
4. Christine Carey
5. Victoria Mullins
6. Sally Carlson Eagan
7. Joaquinna Rice

Masters Over 40 Class C
1. Keri Lock
2. Veronica Wunderlich
3. SARAH LONG

Masters Over 50 Class A
1. Larisa Mikhaylova
2. Kathy Burchett

Masters Over 50 Class B
1. Veronica Wunderlich
2. Victoria Mullins

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Caleb Reynolds
Class A
1. Siva Avvaru
2. Nick Leonello
3. Anthony Taylor
4. Ace McGill

Class B
1. Caleb Reynolds
2. David Robinson
3. Nick Dalessio

Class C
1. Philip Bierman
2. Michael Johnson
3. Evan Lindsey
4. Ryan Khoa Pham
5. Connor Apple
6. Judge Love
7. Austin La Rue
8. Louis Jackson
9. Allan Francis

Class D
1. Tracy Cates
2. Travis Cook
3. Jacob Singer
4. Norman Webb
5. Alex Bush
6. Alex Wargo
7. Michael Monroe

Class E
1. Rich Hilsheimer
2. Jody Smith
3. Antonio Crow

Class F
1. Austin Jones
2. Brent Laffey
3. Zachary Cherubini
4. Larry Pridgen
5. Naraso Placido

Collegiate Class A
1. Austin Jones

Novice Class B
1. Nick Leonello
2. David Robinson
3. Jacob Dixon
4. Ace McGill
5. Nick Dalessio

Novice Class C
1. Ryan Khoa Pham
2. Jacob Singer
3. Austin La Rue
4. Garrion Wise
5. Michael Monroe
6. Alex Wargo
7. Louis Jackson
8. Allan Francis

Novice Class D
1. Travis Cook
2. Alex Bush
3. Jody Smith
4. Antonio Crow
5. Yousef Alabdulmuhsin
6. Gary Muncy
7. Lance Payton

Teen
1. Jacob Dixon
2. Joshua Kirby
3. Luke Payton

True Novice
1. Norman Webb
2. Tim Goins
3. Joshua Kirby
4. Michael Monroe
5. Ace McGill
6. Adam Guerrero
7. Antonio Crow
8. Steven Anderson
9. Yousef Alabdulmuhsin
10. Luke Payton
11. Allan Francis
12. Trae Stewart

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ace McGill

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Garrison Wise
2. Allan Francis

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Brent Laffey
2. Jody Smith
3. Antonio Crow
4. Larry Pridgen
5. Gary Muncy

Masters Over 45
1. Nick Dalessio
2. Steven Anderson
3. Allan Francis
4. Lance Payton

Masters Over 55
1. Allan Francis
2. Dave Conrad
3. Joel Bales
4. William Engelbrecht

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chauncey Wilson
Class A
1. Larry Hill
2. Jared Coffell
3. Mike Toney
4. Jason Bickett

Class B
1. Chauncey Wilson
2. Cody Nolen
3. Kyle Winters
4. Derik Glass
5. Ron Faulk
6. Davay Lamar Alexander
7. Allan Francis

Class C
1. Austin Brown
2. Chris Faulkner
3. Justin Peck
4. Zachary Tepe
5. Caleb Ferree

Class D
1. Logan Miller
2. Andrew Leachman
3. Tyler McPeak
4. Cody Cornett
5. Christian Jefferson

Novice Class B
1. Kyle Winters
2. Derik Glass
3. Ron Faulk
4. Zachary Tepe
5. Davay Lamar Alexander
6. Allan Francis

Novice Class C
1. Cody Cornett
2. Christian Jefferson
3. Chris Faulkner
4. Caleb Ferree
5. Aaron Dewing

True Novice
1. Evan Lindsey
2. Chris Faulkner
3. Zachary Tepe
4. Allan Francis

Masters
1. Ron Faulk
2. Justin Peck
3. Allan Francis

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sarah Barnett
Class A
1. Mysha Enneking
2. LeAnne Webb

Class B
1. Sarah Barnett
2. Andrea Scott
3. Ashley Adams
4. Paula Davis

True Novice
1. Mysha Enneking

Masters
1. Andrea Scott
2. Dana Trakas
3. LeAnne Webb
4. Paula Davis