2019 NPC Klash Series All South Championships

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jake Pendergist
Super Heavyweight
1. Richie Beeman

Heavyweight
1. Jake Pendergist
2. Larry Williams
3. Joel Agron
4. Caio Bottura
5. Gregory Mann

Light Heavyweight
1. Josh Phillips
2. Pedro Encinosa
3. Chris Race
4. Wilson Horta
5. Dillon Sibley
6. Cannon White

Middleweight
1. Ulises Gonzalez
2. Shawn Patrick
3. Jason Miller
4. Joel Cabrera

Lightweight
1. Eddie Ayala
2. Al Acevedo

Novice
1. Larry Williams
2. Ulises Gonzalez
3. Joel Cabrera
4. Cannon White

Masters Over 40
1. Joel Agron
2. Chris Race
3. Jason Miller
4. Shawn Patrick
5. Kenneth Shumate
6. James Billings
7. Willie Brown

Masters Over 50
1. Willie Odoms
2. Kenneth Shumate
3. Eddie Ayala
4. Willie Brown
5. Frank Nadotti

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Nakeisha Scruggs
Class A
1. Cassandra Bailey
2. LaMeitra Dupree
3. Lauren Meier
4. Leslie Mendez
5. mariha feliciano
6. Kelly Williams
7. Keri Maldonado
8. Haley Fargason

Class B
1. Dawn Thornhill
2. Monique Griffith
3. Jessica Sanborn

Class C
1. Nakeisha Scruggs
2. Debbie Kiblin
3. Stephanie O'Rourke
4. Tammy Chitwood
5. Erin Meiers
6. Megan Kennedy

Class D
1. Kendra Ogarro
2. Naportia Love
3. Ivonne Vega

Novice
1. Nakeisha Scruggs
2. Kendra Ogarro
3. mariha feliciano
4. Kelly Williams
5. Jessica Sanborn
6. Ivonne Vega
7. Debbie Fowler

True Novice
1. mariha feliciano
2. Monique Griffith
3. Cynthia Simon

Masters Over 35
1. Dawn Thornhill
2. Debbie Kiblin
3. Stephanie O'Rourke
4. mariha feliciano
5. Keri Maldonado
6. Kelly Williams
7. Erin Meiers

Masters Over 45
1. Debbie Kiblin
2. Stephanie O'Rourke
3. Tammy Chitwood
4. Odessa Hayes
5. Megan Kennedy
6. Ivonne Vega
7. Tracey Duswalt
8. Cynthia Simon
9. Debbie Fowler

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Taylor Hill
Class A
1. Mary Bui
2. Jennifer Hoggarth
3. Candice Wright
4. Alexa Chapman
5. susie Paradise
6. Elizabeth Nespeca
7. Roni Collins

Class B
1. Kayla Vakos
2. Vanessa Nicholson
3. Belen Trento
4. Stacey Garrett

Class C
1. Shellie Gaskins
2. Jordan Brannon
3. Christina Knight
4. Iris Benson
5. Karina Noboa
6. Kayla Blackwell

Class D
1. Maria Nemethy
2. Delmy Koval
3. Elizabeth Mendes
4. Larissa Johnson
5. Corinna Crouch
6. Lianne Vaillancourt
7. Heather Rickard
8. Alex Zifra

Class E
1. Taylor Hill
2. Megan Huber
3. Vanessa Morrison
4. Ana Marcela Loaiza
5. Marlecia Holston
6. Stephanie Matyka
7. Lauren McComb
8. Essence Flowers

Class F
1. Tremaine Brown
2. Jessica Tonkin
3. Gabrielle Talabong
4. Ruth Almonor
5. Emily Feldman
6. Loren Mertz

Class G
1. Crystal Muzdeka
2. Mirjam Jeter
3. Felicia Dorsey
4. Alexis Kane
5. Vanessa Sattler
6. Katie Reeves

Class H
1. Jillian Gills
2. Victoria Daddis
3. Kym Perdew
4. Destini Fox
6. Ixiim Flores
7. Bianca Davis
8. Brittany Glisson
Carmen Zayas

Novice Class A
1. Jordan Brannon
2. Jennifer Hoggarth
3. Christina Knight
4. Candice Wright
5. Rikki Williams
6. Lianne Vaillancourt
7. Karina Noboa
8. charlene walker
9. Stacey Garrett
10. Gabriela Arellano
11. Kayla Blackwell
12. Iris Benson
13. Anita Barrett
14. Michelle McClintock
15. Cyndi Welch

Novice Class B
1. Vanessa Morrison
2. Gabrielle Talabong
3. Stephanie Matyka
4. Alexis Kane
5. Emily Feldman
6. Marlecia Holston
7. Lauren McComb
8. Brittany Glisson
9. Bianca Davis

True Novice Class A
1. Jordan Brannon
2. Jennifer Hoggarth
3. Corinna Crouch
4. Christina Knight
5. Solange Orna
6. Alexa Chapman
7. Lianne Vaillancourt
8. Alex Zifra
9. Rikki Williams
10. susie Paradise
11. Gabriela Carreras
12. charlene walker
13. Aida Hernandez
14. Yong Lee
15. Tracy Short
16. Michelle McClintock

True Novice Class B
1. Megan Huber
2. Crystal Muzdeka
3. Loren Mertz
4. Emily Feldman
5. Felicia Dorsey
6. Stephanie Matyka
7. erzsebet balla
8. Kym Perdew
9. Lauren McComb
10. Cassandra Odoms
10. Vanessa Sattler

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Delmy Koval
2. Shellie Gaskins
3. Vanessa Nicholson
4. Christina Knight
5. Candice Wright
6. Corinna Crouch
7. Lauren McComb
8. Stacey Garrett
9. Elizabeth Nespeca
10. Anita Barrett

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jessica Tonkin
2. Crystal Muzdeka
3. Ana Marcela Loaiza
4. Mirjam Jeter
5. Alexis Kane
6. erzsebet balla
7. Essence Flowers
8. Vanessa Sattler
9. Kym Perdew
10. Ixiim Flores
11. Carmen Zayas
12. Bianca Davis
13. Lauren McComb

Masters Over 45
1. Michelle Urban
2. Solange Orna
3. susie Paradise
4. Stacey Garrett
5. Carmen Zayas
6. Gabriela Arellano
7. Tracy Short
8. Yong Lee
9. Cyndi Welch
10. Cassandra Odoms

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Brandon Elam
Class B
1. Denzel Dixon
2. Wilfredo Diaz
3. Terry Weaver

Class C
1. Victor Lelis
2. Anthony Torres
3. Favian Villalobos
4. Joshua Diaz
5. Dustin Dixon
6. Austin Lowi
7. Mike Stewart
8. Michael Shemansky

Class D
1. Brandon Elam
2. Chris Gross
3. Lamarr Breland
4. Marius Dreghiciu
5. Jeremy Henry
6. Zachary Lahaie
7. Zechariah Lund
8. Marco Michel
9. Anthony Guzman
10. Dalton Boucher
11. zach philips
12. Corey Carter
13. Thomas Miller
14. bryan Florez
15. Ramon Ortega

Novice
1. Victor Lelis
2. Marius Dreghiciu
3. Terry Weaver
4. Dustin Dixon
5. Brent Dushane
6. Joshua Diaz
7. Marco Michel
8. Michael Shemansky
9. Geremy Crouch
10. Thomas Downing
11. Barry Schwerdt

True Novice
1. Quinton Williams
2. Victor Lelis
3. Marius Dreghiciu
4. Robert Miles
5. Dustin Dixon
6. Joshua Diaz
7. Michael Shemansky
8. zach philips
9. Barry Schwerdt
10. Avery Adams
11. Dexter Long
12. Marco Michel
13. Thomas Miller
14. Geremy Crouch
15. JIN CHOI
16. bryan Florez
16. Ramon Ortega
16. Vincent Torres

Masters Over 35
1. Dustin Dixon
2. Mike Stewart
3. Jason Zandman
4. Kenneth Shumate
5. Ernest Clemons Jr.
6. Barry Schwerdt
7. Geremy Crouch
8. Brent Mossbrooks
9. JIN CHOI
10. Robert Moore

Masters Over 45
1. Thomas Downing
2. Robert Miles
3. Tony Marrone
4. Kenneth Shumate
5. Dexter Long
6. Brent Mossbrooks

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Shannon Mann
Class A
1. Christopher London
2. Hector Calderon Jr.
3. Joel Cabrera
4. Rolando Saldivar
5. Craig Dallas

Class B
1. Andronicus Lovette
2. Lorent Duce
3. Caleb Robinson
4. Mark Leyngold
5. Chris Williams
6. Wooseok Choi
7. Kody Fronek

Class C
1. Joshua Pendergist
2. Jacob Gilliam
3. David Apperton
4. Adkisson Kevin

Class D
1. Shannon Mann
2. Richie Beeman
3. Gabriel Pereda
4. Dalton Boucher
5. Thomas Smith
6. Jay Hasanovic

Novice
1. Jacob Gilliam
2. Michael Cadelinia
3. Troy Douglas
4. Wayne Ward
5. Thomas Smith
6. Michael Whitaker
7. Kody Fronek

Masters Over 35
1. Lorent Duce
2. Mark Leyngold
3. Willie Odoms
4. Joel Cabrera
5. Gabriel Pereda
6. Adkisson Kevin
7. Eddie Ayala
8. Kenneth Shumate
9. Jay Hasanovic
10. Benjamin Anderson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Dache Marrone
2. Haley Fargason