2019 NPC Knox Classic

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Scott Zimmerman
Heavyweight
1. Justin Reeves
2. Aaron Charles
3. Xavier Eddins

Heroes
1. Phillip White

Light Heavyweight
1. Scott Zimmerman
2. Mike Beattie
3. Melvin Burrows
4. Chris Henderson
5. David Osborne

Middleweight
1. Richard Rivera
2. Richard Rivera
3. Kevin Louvierre
4. Tim Blair

Welterweight
1. Rogelio Navarro

Lightweight
1. Tyler Bedson
2. Gordon Campbell

Mr. Knoxville Heavyweight
1. Aaron Charles
2. Dylan Shepherd
3. Chris Henderson
4. Phillip White

Mr. Knoxville Lightweight
1. Rogelio Navarro
2. Spencer McCollum

Mr. Knoxville Middleweight
1. Richard Rivera
2. Quitarius Chatman
3. Kevin Louvierre
4. Ben Smith

Novice Heavyweight
1. Aaron Charles
2. Dylan Shepherd
3. Chris Henderson
4. Phillip White

Novice Middleweight
1. Mike Beattie

Teen
1. Spencer McCollum

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Justin Reeves
2. Dylan Shepherd
3. Chris Henderson

True Novice Middleweight
1. Kevin Louvierre
2. Quitarius Chatman

Bantamweight
1. Makoto Honkawa

Masters Over 35
1. Mike Beattie
2. Kevin Louvierre

Masters Over 40
1. Tim Blair

Masters Over 50
1. Scott Zimmerman
2. Melvin Burrows
3. Jim Aldmon

Masters Over 60
1. David Osborne
2. Robert Burdine
3. Gordon Campbell
4. Makoto Honkawa

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Ecko Johnson
Class A
1. Michelle Williams
2. Kelly Wright

Class C
1. Kenisha Lane
2. Sarah Stevens

Class E
1. Danielle Tucker

Class F
1. Ecko Johnson
2. Amy Myer

Novice Class C
1. Debbie Toomey

Novice Class D
1. Amy Myer
2. Jami Schmid
3. Elke Hudson

True Novice Class A
1. Kelly Wright

True Novice Class D
1. Amy Myer
2. Danielle Tucker
3. Annette Dekanich

Masters Over 35
1. Amy Myer
2. Michelle Williams
3. Sarah Stevens

Masters Over 45
1. Kelly Wright
2. Jami Schmid
3. Debbie Toomey
4. Elke Hudson

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Deborah Lee Robinson
Class A
1. Shannon Moser

Class B
1. Samantha Boyd
2. Dusti Whittington
3. Ashley Pemberton

Class C
1. Deborah Lee Robinson
2. Naquilla Hall
3. Chelsey Carpenter
4. Amanda Birdsong

Class D
1. Ariel Fuqua
2. Amber Moore
3. Tatiana Kalinina
4. Paula Catt
5. Kasey Repass
6. Shannon Mcghee
7. Summer Carrell

Class E
1. Jessica Tiner
2. Kandee Wallace
3. Dominique Oro
4. Rebecca Mccarter
5. Taylor Walters
6. Crystal Griffith

Class F
1. Laura Sterbens
2. Kayla Budnick
3. Priscila Benitez
4. Jacqueline Smith
5. Ariel Francis

Miss Knoxville Class A
1. Shannon Moser
2. Dusti Whittington
3. Ashley Pemberton
4. Maria Checchin

Miss Knoxville Class B
1. Tatiana Kalinina
2. Summer Carrell

Miss Knoxville Class C
1. Laura Sterbens
2. Jessica Tiner
3. Dominique Oro
4. Taylor Walters
5. Rebecca Mccarter
6. Ariel Francis

Novice Class A
1. Dusti Whittington
2. Dina Henry

Novice Class B
1. Naquilla Hall
2. Chelsey Carpenter
3. Amanda Birdsong
4. Whitney Myers

Novice Class C
1. Ariel Fuqua
2. Tatiana Kalinina
3. Amber Moore
4. Shannon Mcghee
5. Summer Carrell

Novice Class D
1. Laura Sterbens
2. Kayla Budnick
3. Jessica Tiner
4. Kandee Wallace
5. Rebecca Mccarter
6. Jacqueline Smith
7. Ariel Francis

True Novice Class A
1. Ashley Pemberton
2. Maria Checchin
3. Dina Henry
4. Felicia Delorenzo

True Novice Class B
1. Naquilla Hall
2. Whitney Myers

True Novice Class C
1. Tatiana Kalinina
2. Kasey Repass

True Novice Class D
1. Priscila Benitez
2. Rebecca Mccarter

Masters Over 35
1. Deborah Lee Robinson
2. Ashley Pemberton
3. Shannon Mcghee
4. Crystal Griffith

Masters Over 45
1. Jennifer Castellano
2. Paula Catt
3. Dina Henry
4. Kim Phillips

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Todd Skelton
Class B
1. Nick Buckles
2. Timothy Albright
3. Austen Thompson
4. Johnathan Gwaltney
5. Cody Crites
6. Mike Huffman

Class C
1. Todd Skelton
2. Rudy Fakhoorian
3. Christopher Frazee

Class D
1. Benny Alexander
2. Skyler Singleton
3. Matt Rines
4. Joe Laxton
5. Isaiah Washington
6. Cody Taylor

Class E
1. Andres Raffety
2. Austin Goddard
3. Ben Smith
4. Abdulaziz Albeladi
5. Ellis Shelley
6. Randy Williams

Class F
1. Rondell Clark
2. Charles Porter
3. Travis Cutner
4. Jordan Reynolds
5. Elijah Kirkpatrick
6. Cade Lane
7. Matthew Rosenberg
8. Brian Stanfill

Novice Class A
1. Miguel Angel Remigio

Novice Class B
1. Mike Huffman
2. Cody Crites

Novice Class C
1. Todd Skelton
2. Christopher Frazee
3. Skyler Singleton

Novice Class D
1. Rondell Clark
2. Ellis Shelley
3. Travis Cutner
4. Jason Branam
5. Elijah Kirkpatrick
6. Randy Williams
7. Alex English
8. Matthew Rosenberg

Teen
1. Nic Bass
2. Isaiah Notaro
3. Elijah Kirkpatrick
4. Christopher Clowers
5. Alex English

True Novice Class A
1. Joseph Fisher
2. Miguel Angel Remigio

True Novice Class B
1. Cody Crites

True Novice Class C
1. Todd Skelton
2. Zach Cobb
3. Blnd Ali
4. Kent Johnson

True Novice Class D
1. Kyle Porritt

True Novice Class E
1. Ellis Shelley
2. Randy Williams

True Novice Class F
1. Rondell Clark
2. Jason Branam
3. Jordan Reynolds
4. Elijah Kirkpatrick
5. Cade Lane

Masters Over 35
1. Rondell Clark
2. Rudy Fakhoorian
3. Joe Laxton
4. Travis Cutner
5. Jason Branam
6. Mike Huffman
7. Kwabena Miller
8. Randy Williams
9. Matt Rines
10. Matthew Rosenberg
11. Kris Raper
12. Kent Johnson
13. Brian Stanfill

Masters Over 45
1. Tony Pack
2. Kent Johnson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Trey Quarles
Class A
1. Wesley Woods
2. Joshua Langbein
3. Rogelio Navarro
4. Walker Watson
5. Tyler Bedson

Class B
1. Trey Quarles
2. Jason Landry
3. Tim Robinson
4. Christopher Frazee
5. Austen Thompson
6. Kevin Louvierre
7. Melvin Burrows
8. Seth Rhoton
9. Roy Strunk
10. Justin Lewis
11. Marcus Vest
12. Hayden Lafever

Class C
1. Andres Raffety
2. Kevin Nelson
3. Ben Smith
4. Jordan Comunale
5. Chris Henderson
6. Phillip White

True Novice
1. Quitarius Chatman
2. Dylan Shepherd
3. Roy Strunk
4. Hayden Lafever
5. Chris Henderson
6. Justin Lewis
7. Marcus Vest

Masters Over 35
1. Tim Robinson
2. Kevin Louvierre
3. Melvin Burrows
4. Matt Rines

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Kelly Wright
2. Sara Dunn
3. Sarah Stevens

Masters Over 35
1. Kelly Wright
2. Sara Dunn
3. Sarah Stevens