2019 NPC Lee Banks Natural Championships

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Light Heavyweight
1. Donald Russell
2. Daniel Melton

Novice
1. Daniel Melton

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Roslyn Stewart
Class A
1. Roslyn Stewart
2. Julie Johnson

Class B
1. Bobbie Jo Davidson

Class C
1. Angie Smith
2. Kelly Wiener

Novice
1. Julie Johnson
2. Angie Smith
3. Debbie McCabe
4. Rebecca Desmaris-Valenza

Masters Over 35
1. Roslyn Stewart
2. Julie Johnson

Masters Over 40
1. Bobbie Jo Davidson
2. Kelly Wiener

Masters Over 50
1. Karen Woodbury
2. Debbie McCabe
3. Rebecca Desmaris-Valenza

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Crystal Baucan
Class A
1. Crystal Baucan
2. Sarah Vamosi
3. Kristen Zeidner
4. Ileana Grasso

Class B
1. Olesja Ellison
2. Erin Hedges
3. Elizabeth Dillon
4. Sonia Carroll

Class C
1. Ixxiim Flores
2. Lauren Scott
3. Carol Riggins

Novice
1. Olesja Ellison
2. Erin Hedges
3. Shellie Gaskins
4. Elizabeth Dillon
5. Ixxiim Flores
6. Crystal Baucan
7. Lauren Scott
8. Alyse Howard
9. Kristen Zeidner
10. Carol Riggins
11. Sonia Carroll

Masters Over 35
1. Elizabeth Dillon
2. Ileana Grasso
3. Shanika Johnson

Masters Over 40
1. Shellie Gaskins
2. Ixxiim Flores
3. Sonia Carroll
4. Shanika Johnson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Noah Swearengin
Class A
1. Noah Swearengin

Class B
1. Maxon Delhomme
2. Austin Lowi
3. Seth Calish
4. Alonzo Barraza
5. Donald Russell

Class C
1. Jacoby Moore
2. Winston Church
3. Adam Jolly
4. Ernest Clemons Jr.
5. Levi Banks

Novice
1. Noah Swearengin
2. Jacoby Moore
3. Nathiel Williams
4. Stefan Sang
5. Levi Banks
6. Joey Westfall
7. Rob McAbee
8. Rodger Baldwin

Masters Over 35
1. Joey Westfall

Masters Over 40
1. Alonzo Barraza
2. Winston Church
3. Ernest Clemons Jr.

Masters Over 50
1. Robert Papuga
2. Rob McAbee
3. Rodger Baldwin

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Al Acevedo
Class B
1. Al Acevedo
2. Donald Russell

Class C
1. Rawle Cuffie
2. Daniel Melton

Novice
1. Daniel Melton
2. Rustico Bonifacio

Teen
1. Riley Garrison
2. Joseph Franceschini

Masters
1. Rawle Cuffie
2. Rustico Bonifacio

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Julie Johnson
Class A
1. Julie Johnson
2. Karen Woodbury
3. Jacqueline Silva
4. Rebecca Desmaris-Valenza

Class B
1. Kelly Wiener