2019 NPC Lee Haney Games

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Diego Spivey
Super Heavyweight
1. Chris Hester
2. Gianni Cerretani

Heavyweight
1. Diego Spivey
2. Tony Monk
3. Omar Glaspy
4. Travon Grimes
5. Trent Ridlehoover
6. Christopher Barnes
7. Matt Lewis
8. Derrick Hannah
9. Travis Calloway

Light Heavyweight
1. Lawrence Wycoff
2. Christopher Freeman
3. Albert Sampson
4. Steven Cook
5. Bryan Suh
6. Marcell Allen
7. brian browder

Middleweight
1. Tommy Nguyen
2. Darren Miller
3. Lance Harden
4. Walter Bynum
5. Willie Mccluskey
6. Charles Christian
7. Sean Blair
8. Laurence Pietrowski

Lightweight
1. Jamall Boardley

Novice Heavyweight
1. Gianni Cerretani

Novice Middleweight
1. Darren Miller
2. Sean Blair
3. Charles Christian
4. Laurence Pietrowski

Teen
1. Cale Huckaby
2. Spencer Edwards
3. Logan Venable
4. Sean Taylor
5. Blake Caudell

Masters Over 35
1. Darren Miller
2. Tony Monk
3. Walter Bynum
4. Bryan Suh

Masters Over 40
1. Albert Sampson
2. Derrick Hannah
3. Willie Mccluskey
4. brian browder
5. Gianni Cerretani

Masters Over 50
1. Bryan Suh
2. Charles Christian
3. Roy Byrd

Masters Over 60
1. Joe Doyle
2. Michael Ives
3. Melton Harrell

Masters Over 70
1. Melton Harrell
2. Michael Szikman

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jennifer Espy-Bowe
Class A
1. Demetress Stringfield
2. Moira Kennedy
3. Debraille Clarke
4. Ashley Thompson
5. Naisha G Soto

Class B
1. Ericka Herd
2. Rachel Morrison
3. Brittany Wadsworth
4. Bridget Knight

Class C
1. Christen Lenard
2. Shondrika Washington
3. Tasha Vanderberg
4. Fatima Kamara
5. Jessica Keim
6. Leondria Brown
7. Sierra Ashe
8. Mary Sadler
9. Jessica Turner
10. Simin Raeissi
11. Lael Miller

Class D
1. Jennifer Espy-Bowe
2. Alecia Hayles
3. Shakia Mackey
4. Kathleen Beaty
5. Mckenzie Twitty
6. Jodi Loring
7. Gina Hogan

Class E
1. Emily Noell
2. Sheen Dhar
3. Jayna Bryant
4. Erica MCCray
5. Brandy Harris

Class F
1. Tammy Alexander
2. Latasha Dillard
3. Christian Stephens
4. Pamela Browder
5. Jennifer Morton

Novice Class B
1. Shondrika Washington
2. Ericka Herd
3. Sierra Ashe
4. Lael Miller
5. Gina Hogan
6. Camille Hatcher

Novice Class C
1. Emily Noell
2. Jodi Loring

Novice Class D
1. Geraldine Obrien

True Novice Class A
1. Shondrika Washington
2. Rachel Morrison
3. Sierra Ashe
4. Ashley Thompson
5. Denia Taylor

True Novice Class B
1. Janita Green
2. Joy Mckenzie
3. Gina Hogan

True Novice Class C
1. Emily Noell
2. Rachel Kelly
3. Geraldine Obrien

Masters Over 35
1. Demetress Stringfield
2. Jessica Keim
3. Erica MCCray
4. Christian Stephens
5. Jodi Loring
6. Debraille Clarke
7. Pamela Browder
8. Lael Miller

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Espy-Bowe
2. Ericka Herd
3. Jayna Bryant
4. Latasha Dillard
5. Janita Green
6. Jennifer Morton
7. Brandy Harris
8. Michelle Briscoe
9. Camille Hatcher

Masters Over 50
1. Tammy Alexander
2. Janita Green
3. Naisha G Soto
4. Bridget Knight
5. Geraldine Obrien

Masters Over 60
1. Kathy Cook
2. Nancy Bruner

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Lauren Renwick
Class A
1. Alexandra Alvarado
2. Niki Carpenter
3. Jessica Fleischer
4. Verónica Brizuela
5. Brannette Marshall
6. Amanda Manzie
7. Danielle Climmons
8. Erica Jones
9. Nicole Trinidad
10. Gabrielle Thompson

Class B
1. Lauren Renwick
2. Melanie Maldonado
3. Marien Wiley
4. Vanessa Falero
5. Claudia Flores Rodriguez
6. Fabiana Xavier
7. Rebecca Dolan

Class C
1. Grace Foster
2. Samantha Timan
3. Cicily Phillips
4. Naama Johnson
5. Emily Willig
6. Kristel Rivera
7. Mae Wooten

Class D
1. Lisa Calhoun
2. Lashonda Evans
3. Nicole Spizzirri
4. Emmi Voss
5. Jessie Gall
6. Olivia Dominique
7. Amanda Chavez
8. Eun Bang
9. Gabriella Kovacs
10. Azalea Moore
11. Jessica Cartee
12. Jessica Garcia
13. Brandy Nulph
14. Elena Fields

Class E
1. Samantha Pyman
2. Alexus Coats
3. Erin Mahon
4. Candice Coggins
5. Shamonique Schrick
6. Mallory Starling
7. Ena Hennessee
8. Bendu Payton
9. Rachel Harper
10. Sloane Kennedy
11. Khendal Capers
12. 33 33
13. Rita Davis
14. Natasha Wilson

Class F
1. Elizabeth Metzger
2. Camille Rogers
3. Jamie Sanchez
4. Sara Horne
5. Stephanie Wright
6. Rachel Hyde
7. Tiffany Wilson
8. Jamie Johnson
9. Marie Tabuteau Howel
10. Jennifer Williams

Novice Class A
1. Alicia Lindsey
2. Amanda Manzie
3. Nicole Trinidad
4. Gabrielle Thompson

Novice Class B
1. Naama Johnson
2. Alyssa Burton

Novice Class C
1. Lisa Calhoun
2. Eun Bang
3. Jessica Cartee
4. Vanessa Falero
5. Sloane Kennedy
6. Jessica Garcia
7. Azalea Moore
8. Brandy Nulph
9. Natasha Wilson
10. Elena Fields

Novice Class D
1. Alexus Coats
2. Samantha Pyman
3. Camille Rogers
4. Ena Hennessee
5. Bendu Payton
6. Marie Tabuteau Howel
7. Jennifer Williams
8. Jamie Johnson

True Novice Class A
1. Kristel Rivera
2. Rakedia Miniano
3. Mallory O’Kelley
4. Mandy Godlock
5. Danielle Climmons
6. Alyssa Burton
7. Amanda Manzie

True Novice Class B
1. Jessie Gall
2. Eun Bang
3. Jessica Cartee
4. Azalea Moore
5. Vanessa Falero
6. Gabriella Kovacs
7. Natasha Wilson
8. Elena Fields

True Novice Class C
1. Camille Rogers
2. Alexus Coats
3. Marie Tabuteau Howel
4. Stephanie Wright
5. Natalie Shaw
6. Khendal Capers
7. Rachel Hyde
8. Jamie Johnson
9. Markeeta Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Jessica Fleischer
2. Candice Coggins
3. Cicily Phillips
4. Marien Wiley
5. Bendu Payton
6. Rachel Harper
7. Jessica Cartee
8. Marie Tabuteau Howel
9. Alisha Blalock
10. Annette Gray
11. Mandy Godlock
12. Natasha Wilson
13. Markeeta Smith
14. Jennifer Williams
15. Erica Jones

Masters Over 40
1. Lashonda Evans
2. Claudia Flores Rodriguez
3. Camille Rogers
4. Annette Gray
5. Natalie DeRosa
6. Rachel Harper
7. Rita Davis
8. Rebecca Dolan
9. Andrea Hill
10. Tracy Johnston Griffin
11. Mae Wooten
12. Elena Fields

Masters Over 50
1. Natalie DeRosa
2. Alicia Lindsey
3. Tracy Johnston Griffin
4. Martha Smith

Masters Over 60
1. Cheryl Shiver
2. Cordia Starling

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Andre Megie
Class A
1. Jeremiah Sayers
2. Chancy Joiner
3. Cristhian Carmona
4. Kevin Crawley
5. Jonathan D. Adams
6. K'Omari Burden
7. Larry Lemons
8. Marquis Feagin
9. Kendrick Bell
10. Radin Rana
11. Anthony Ruffolo
12. Michael Cherry

Class B
1. Sterling Coker
2. Antonio Strickland
3. Joseph Downing
4. Jerrel Mosley
5. Erik Martinez
6. Justin Kennedy
7. Elliott Crawford

Class C
1. Derrick Odums Jr
2. Chester Lacey
3. Jonathan Leroux

Class D
1. Daylon Davis
2. Reginald Cleaver
3. LJ Johnson
4. Kenley Grissom
5. Umar Sayyad
6. Blake Mason
7. Ryan Daniel
8. Terrence Augustin
9. Charlie Gaddis
10. J Garcia
11. Andrew Gunn

Class E
1. Mahogany Suber
2. Filip Kowalewski
3. Naquan Gant
4. Brandon Owens
5. Alexander Moore

Class F
1. Andre Megie
2. Andrae Warren
3. Arturo Turner
4. Brodney Mcclinton
5. Damon Davis
6. Jacoa Pettigrew
7. Matthew Adcock
8. Mark Mosely

Novice Class A
1. Chancy Joiner
2. Brendan Fitzpatrick

Novice Class B
1. Sterling Coker
2. Milik Rhodes
3. Jonathan D. Adams
4. Erik Martinez
5. Justin Kennedy
6. Elliott Crawford

Novice Class C
1. Daylon Davis
2. LJ Johnson
3. Findrix Bowers

Novice Class D
1. Andre Megie
2. Brodney Mcclinton
3. Filip Kowalewski
4. Jacoa Pettigrew
5. Matthew Adcock
6. Walter Hampton
7. Alexander Moore
8. Mark Mosely
9. Andrew Gunn
10. Patrick Opoku

Teen
1. Jacob Bringuel

True Novice Class A
1. Cale Huckaby
2. Brendan Fitzpatrick
3. Radin Rana
4. Mark Martindale

True Novice Class B
1. Findrix Bowers
2. Chester Lacey
3. Jonathan Leroux
4. Justin Kennedy
5. Charlie Gaddis
6. Cameron Black
7. Chris Blas

True Novice Class C
1. Kahlil Nevett-James
2. Brodney Mcclinton
3. Blake Mason
4. Naquan Gant
5. Jerrel Mosley
6. Antoine Loubeau
7. Brandon Owens
8. Walter Hampton
9. Alexander Moore
10. Mark Mosely

Masters Over 35
1. Brodney Mcclinton
2. Cristhian Carmona
3. Filip Kowalewski
4. Joseph Downing
5. Jonathan Leroux
6. Anthony Ruffolo
7. Jacques Mountain

Masters Over 40
1. Findrix Bowers
2. Damon Davis
3. Kevin Crawley
4. Brandon Owens
5. Walter Hampton
6. Mark Martindale
7. Mark Mosely
8. Randall Cooper
9. Todd Hardison
10. Jacques Mountain

Masters Over 50
1. James Snowden
2. Randall Cooper
3. John Goodman

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Damian Thornton
Class A
1. Jeremiah Sayers
2. Sean France
3. Jamaal Clue
4. Howard Muldrow

Class B
1. Donald Wilmington Jr
2. Mandingo Singleton
3. Quincey Davis
4. John Jackson
5. Lawrence Wycoff
6. Wayne Summerset
7. Lance Harden
8. Larry Lemons
9. Jhonathan Prada
10. Santiago Trujillo
11. Michael Morency
12. Martin Kearns
13. Jose Hidalgo
14. Sean Taylor

Class C
1. Jerry Reeves
2. Jason Showalter

Class D
1. Damian Thornton
2. Mark Garner
3. Lloyd Celony

Novice Class A
1. Brent Whitaker
2. Jamaal Clue
3. Martin Kearns
4. Patrick Whitfield

Novice Class B
1. Ryan Hughes
2. Ramon Lee
3. Jacob Griffith
4. Sean Taylor

Masters Over 35
1. Quincey Davis
2. Jerry Reeves
3. Shaun Lofton

Masters Over 50
1. Wayne Summerset
2. Roy Byrd
3. Howard Muldrow
4. Jose Leall

FITNESS



1. Jessica Fleischer

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Mary Sadler
2. Saqweta Barrino
3. Erica Hartman
4. Jessica Keim
5. Andrea Davidson
6. Alicia Pasupuletti
7. Amanda Evans
8. Adrienne Howard
9. Lauren Calloway

Class B
1. Layla Hannah

Class C
1. Victoria French

Masters Over 35
1. Erica Hartman
2. Amanda Evans

Masters Over 40
1. Andrea Davidson
2. Layla Hannah
3. Alicia Pasupuletti

Masters Over 50
1. Kathy Cook
2. Adrienne Howard