2019 NPC Lee Labrada Classic

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Ryan Harrison
Super Heavyweight
1. Immanuel Saraiva
2. Nathaniel Bran
3. Raymond Johnson
4. Reggie Charlton

Heavyweight
1. Justin Hall
2. Kareem Joshua
3. Michael Adamek
4. Colby Aguirre

Light Heavyweight
1. Ryan Harrison
2. Grady Reily
3. Thomas Guillen
4. Kevin Walcott
5. Tim Watkins
6. Derek Teall

Middleweight
1. Zachary Farmer
2. Johnny Perla
3. Mark Little

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kareem Joshua
2. Thomas Guillen
3. Shiloh Williamson
4. Jonathan Murray
5. Steve Kitchings
6. Reggie Charlton
7. Michael Birt
8. Lascelles King
9. Bear Riordan

Novice Middleweight
1. Michael Cruz
2. Derek Teall

Masters Over 35
1. Ryan Harrison
2. Kareem Joshua
3. Alan Nollkamper
4. Jonathan Murray
5. Erick Ramirez
6. Michael Adamek
7. Fred Hamilton II

Masters Over 50
1. Mark Little
2. Alan Nollkamper
3. Steve Kitchings
4. Tim Watkins
5. Reggie Charlton
6. Michael Birt

Masters Over 60
1. Marc Demers
2. Gaddis Wooley

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Cecilia Diaz
Class A
1. Liliana Garza
2. Sophia Perez
3. Ashley Cory
4. Sohe Guzman
5. Val Mendoza
6. Gabriella DaCosta
7. Carol Hahn
8. Meliza Castillo
9. Alysa Moscot
10. April Gonzalez
11. Crystal Velasquez
12. Hailey Deschaine
13. Cecelia L Ortiz
14. Rosa Hale

Class B
1. Cecilia Diaz
2. Jennifer Gibbs
3. Maya Clark
4. Ashley Livingston
5. Kimberly Potter

Class C
1. Courtney Martin
2. Jaclynn Page
3. Lisa Brady
4. Nathalie Harrison
5. Michelle Trant
6. Samantha Adams
7. Savannah Collier
8. Jenna Tubbs
9. Patricia Garcia
10. Wendy Babineaux

Novice Class A
1. Liliana Garza
2. Sophia Perez
3. Val Mendoza
4. Estrella Bailey
5. Carol Hahn
6. Gabriella DaCosta
7. Meliza Castillo
8. Crystal Velasquez
9. Cecelia L Ortiz
10. Alysa Moscot
11. April Gonzalez
12. Hailey Deschaine
13. Rosa Hale

Novice Class B
1. Ranee Banks
2. Ashley Livingston

Novice Class C
1. Jaclynn Page
2. Lisa Brady
3. Samantha Adams
4. Wendy Babineaux
5. Jenna Tubbs

Masters Over 35
1. Sophia Perez
2. Ashley Cory
3. Sohe Guzman
4. Val Mendoza
5. Nathalie Harrison
6. Michelle Trant
7. Samantha Adams
8. Maya Clark
9. Cecelia L Ortiz
10. Crystal Velasquez
11. Ranee Banks
12. Jenna Tubbs

Masters Over 45
1. Tanya Youngblood
2. Meliza Castillo
3. Kimberly Potter
4. Jenna Tubbs

Masters Over 55
1. Allison Le Compte

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Ellen Parrish
Class A
1. Miyoshiky Kurosawa
2. Quyen Pham
3. Jenny Montgomery
4. Mariela Sotelo

Class B
1. Ellen Parrish
2. Jennifer Wall
3. Emily Patricia
4. Beatriz Magana
5. Lillian Abdalla
6. Kristeana Lawson
7. Danielle Carr

Class C
1. Star Butler
2. Katie Hall
3. Erika Ruiz
4. Courtney Alcala-Herrera
5. Natalie Pough
6. Katie Lemaire
7. Nancy Reynoso
8. Tabitha Lolley
9. Daniela Hinojos
10. Sarah Pezeshki
11. Cameryn Jackson

Class D
1. Jourdan Alvarez
2. Rachel Gomez-Gould
3. Dina Holleron
4. Vanessa Villagomez
5. Jessica Attockine

Class E
1. Aria Hollingsworth
2. Rachael McFarland
3. Celia Fauque
4. Tara Ames
5. Morgan Mayo
6. Abigail Rojas
7. Cassidy McCullen

Class F
1. Destinee Pickett
2. Leslie Mailloux
3. Taylor Livoti

Novice Class A
1. Star Butler
2. Katie Hall
3. Jennifer Wall
4. Katie Lemaire
5. Quyen Pham
6. Courtney Alcala-Herrera
7. Nancy Reynoso
8. Emily Patricia
9. Tabitha Lolley
10. Jenny Montgomery
11. Sarah Pezeshki
12. Beatriz Magana
13. Daniela Hinojos
14. Kristeana Lawson
15. Danielle Carr
16. Cameryn Jackson
16. Lillian Abdalla
16. Mariela Sotelo
16. Rosalba Guzman

Novice Class B
1. Rachel Gomez-Gould
2. Rachael McFarland
3. Tara Ames
4. Riley Huff
5. Jessica Attockine
6. Morgan Mayo
7. Vanessa Villagomez
8. Cassidy McCullen

Novice Class C
1. Aria Hollingsworth
2. Destinee Pickett
3. Tabatha Kirkland
4. Taylor Livoti

Teen
1. Riley Huff

Masters Over 35
1. Ellen Parrish
2. Erika Ruiz
3. Miyoshiky Kurosawa
4. Sohe Guzman
5. Katie Lemaire
6. Quyen Pham
7. Dina Holleron
8. Leslie Mailloux
9. Valerie Maksym
10. Jessica Attockine
11. Danielle Carr
12. Vanessa Villagomez
13. Angelita Cravens

Masters Over 45
1. Jenny Montgomery
2. Valerie Maksym
3. Tabatha Kirkland
4. Sabrina Mancini

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Daniel Guzman
Class A
1. Daniel Guzman
2. Tray Jackson
3. Anthony Obiyan Obiyan
4. Obrian Santiago
5. Tom Luangraj
6. Boback Parsaei
7. Noah Pascual
8. Victor Caballero
9. Alex Santos
10. Vibol Ros
11. Eduardo Meza

Class B
1. Pablo Armendariz
2. Marshall Dalansky
3. Jeffrey Lewis
4. Trey Sheperd
5. Jaime Ramos
6. Antonio Ierma
7. Filo Resendez
8. Mario Plavljanic

Class C
1. Michael Parker
2. Michael Munoz
3. Keith Beltram
4. Chris Harrison
5. Jordan Downing
6. Aziz Ahakkoun
7. Fadi El-Rafaei

Class D
1. Mofeed Titilope
2. Michael Igwe
3. Joe Joichin
4. Phil Cantu
5. Joseph Toma

Class E
1. Michael Schwertner
2. Justin Udelson
3. Christian Lara

Class F
1. Paul Long
2. John Morales
3. Spencer Doubet
4. Clarke Clarke
5. Cedric Zachary

Novice Class A
1. Tray Jackson
2. Drew Haas
3. Noah Pascual
4. Vibol Ros
5. Armando Rivera

Novice Class B
1. Pablo Armendariz
2. Marshall Dalansky
3. Michael Munoz
4. Jason Zimmerman
5. Antonio Ierma
6. Jordan Downing
7. Gabriel D'Antoni
8. Earnest Thomas
9. Justin Therien
10. Kyle King
11. Filo Resendez
12. Grant Wood

Novice Class C
1. Michael Igwe
2. Spencer Doubet
3. Justin Udelson
4. Jonathan Nowakowski
5. Phil Cantu
6. Cedric Zachary

Teen
1. Fadi El-Rafaei
2. Justin Therien

Masters Over 35
1. John Morales
2. Keith Beltram
3. Jason Zimmerman
4. Jordan Downing
5. Earnest Thomas
6. Alfonso Aguirre

Masters Over 45
1. Spencer Doubet
2. Noureldin Mazloum
3. Vibol Ros
4. Grant Wood

Masters Over 55
1. Noureldin Mazloum
2. Kyle King
3. Boyd Hill

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Michael Minjarez
Class A
1. Michael Minjarez
2. Johnny Perla
3. Benjamin Lee
4. Travis Westmoreland
5. Mark Little
6. Blake Wong

Class B
1. Grady Reily
2. John Goode
3. Michael Malaxos
4. Kyle Ames
5. Tim Watkins

Class C
1. Dustin Pekar
2. Jesse Pine
3. Mark Dixon
4. Rodney Alfred
5. Colby Aguirre
6. Zac Cresap
7. Emmanuel Ibeson
8. Jonathan Iversen
9. Joseph Toma
10. Larry Flowers

Novice Class A
1. Drew Haas
2. Jacob Smith
3. Parker Hay

Novice Class B
1. Jonathan Petit Bois
2. Kyle Ames

Novice Class C
1. Dustin Pekar
2. Jesse Pine
3. Mark Dixon
4. Zac Cresap
5. Jamaal Brown
6. Jonathan Iversen
7. Joseph Toma
8. Josh Ontiveros
9. Danny Shows

Teen
1. Jacob Smith
2. Parker Hay

Masters Over 35
1. Grady Reily
2. Rodney Alfred
3. Erick Ramirez
4. Tim Watkins

Masters Over 45
1. Mark Little
2. Jonathan Murray
3. Fred Hamilton II
4. Steve Kitchings
5. Tim Watkins
6. Larry Flowers

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Claudia Dillard
Class A
1. Claudia Dillard
2. Heidi Dee Jolly
3. Tanya Youngblood

Class B
1. Robin Talamini-Campbell
2. Domonique O'Veal

Novice
1. Sophia Perez
2. Elizabeth Mason

True Novice
1. Missy Crane
2. Kathleen Young

Masters Over 45
1. Heidi Dee Jolly