2019 NPC Midwest Gladiator Championships

NPC
Years: 2019 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Brandon Beckrich
2. Boris Jozic
3. Durrell Kelley

Heavyweight
1. Tay Raines
2. Eric Nute
3. Stephen Moriarty
4. Michael Thornton
5. Daniel Stevens
6. Petar Vjestica

Light Heavyweight
1. Bradley Kwarta
2. Ryan Coblentz
3. David Basile
4. Christopher Mennes
5. Justin Montgomery
6. Amos Vaughn

Middleweight
1. Roman Miranda
2. Ali Alrubaye
3. Julio Gonzalez
4. Francisco Mendez
5. Gabriel Ramirez
6. Aaron Hannemann

Novice Heavyweight
1. Petar Vjestica
2. Tito Gonzalez

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Ryan Coblentz
2. Bryan Range
3. Jacques Poirer
4. Amos Vaughn
5. Johnnie Barnes

Novice Middleweight
1. Roman Miranda
2. Ali Alrabaye
3. Julio Gonzalez
4. Justin Williams
5. Aaron Hannemann

Teen Heavyweight
1. Justin Williams

Teen Lightweight
1. Noah alsguson

Masters Over 35
1. Amos Vaughn

Masters Over 40
1. Johnnie Barnes

Masters Over 50
1. Danny McBride
2. Jacques Poirier
3. Johnnie Barnes
4. Rod Huft

Masters Over 60
1. Danny McBride
2. Donald Carter

FIGURE

Class A
1. Cristina Jozic
2. Julie Tkaczuk
3. Alejandra Garcia
4. Stephanie Lullo
5. Laurie Voss
6. Lauren McNiece
7. Emma Vanderheyden
8. Nicole Dykiel

Class B
1. Malina Serrano
2. Charlotte Trecartin
3. Daisy Roman
4. Kay Liebel

Class C
1. Racheal Brewer
2. Haley Pilz
3. Adrienne Latronica
4. Amanda Malak
5. Karlyn Laszkiewicz
6. Jamie Rotman
7. Kelly Hensley

Novice
1. Racheal Brewer
2. Alejandra Garcia
3. Adrienne Latronica
4. Daisy Roman
5. Stephanie Lullo
6. Christine Nervi
7. Emma Vanderheyden
8. Laurie Voss
9. Kay Liebel
10. Jillian Steffan

Masters Over 35
1. Racheal Brewer
2. Alejandra Garcia
3. Rimma Lee
4. Jillian Steffen

Masters Over 40
1. Julie Tkaczuk
2. Daisy Roman
3. Christine Nervi
4. Kelly Hensley

Masters Over 50
1. Laurie Voss
2. Gwen Tribble
3. Kay Liebel

BIKINI

Class A
1. Milene Lingiardi
2. Natasha Huynh
3. Noelle Letourneau
4. Hanne Ricely
5. Reina Diaz
6. Jessica Iniquez
7. Monika Nobs
8. Jessie Themas
9. Veronica Martinez

Class B
1. Julie Krueger
2. Melody Lichard
3. Avital Atar
4. Ciara Pierce
5. Mary Leone
6. Carrie Schoen
7. Andrea Malnar
8. Madeline Zolik
9. Sarah Hughes
10. Antonia Goutis

Class C
1. Klaudia Stevens
2. Stephanie Kapfer
3. Emily DeVlieger
4. Raquel Salinas
5. Stephanie Arnold
6. Marzena Sacha
7. Victoria Gorman
8. Alysha Brown
9. Stacy Doerre

Class D
1. Olivia Carone
2. Brittany Baker
3. Tracey Slome
4. Marlena Korpik
5. Shanie Streachek

Novice Class A
1. Milene Lingiardi
2. Natasha Huynh
3. Ciara Pierce
4. Andrea Malnar
5. Carrie Schoen
6. Reina Diaz
7. Tracey Slome
8. Marzena Sacha
9. Stephanie Arnold
10. Faith Enokian
11. Aneta Hunter
12. Shanie Streachek
13. Stacy Doerre
14. Denise Frederiksen

Novice Class B
1. Melody Lichard
2. Noelle Letourneau
3. Carolyn Cortez
4. Hanna Ricely
5. Jessie Themas
6. Emily DeVlieger
7. Marissa Dastice
8. Madeline Zolik
9. Carla Alvarado
10. Raquel Salinas
11. Gabriela Cruz
12. Becki Allen
13. Alysha Brown
14. Sarah Hughes
15. Veronica Martinez
16. Tien Ho
16. Victoria Gorman

Masters Over 35
1. Julie Krueger
2. Carrie Schoen
3. Andrea Malnar
4. Reina Diaz
5. Tracey Slome
6. Becki Allen
7. Marlena Korpik
8. Denise Frederiksen
9. Stacy Doerre

Masters Over 45
1. Monika Nobs
2. Stephanie Arnold
3. Gwen Tribble

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Devon Benard
2. Matt Girard
3. Robert Collins
4. Danny Bullington
5. Eric Lagunas
6. Kyle lacanlale
7. Joe Hall
8. John Gudelj
9. Ricardo Torres

Class B
1. Ryan Sibley
2. Michael Morgan
3. Hao Pan
4. Ian Pulgar-Vidal
5. Anthony Rodriquez
6. Brian Pitts
7. Frank Santiago
8. Fabrizio Cirrintano
9. Jorge Munoz

Class C
1. Markeith Taylor
2. Phillip Giordano
3. Darius Tobin
4. Karim Dahissa
5. John Barnes
6. Brian Neilsen
7. Connor Wascher
8. Rikk Alber
9. William Evans
10. Mark Tribble
11. Andrew Sanchez

Class D
1. Robert Smith
2. Max Gilles
3. Adrian Mogielnicki
4. Cory Bruning
5. Ryne Lundy
6. Frank Guerrero
7. Zach Pajich

Novice Class A
1. Devon Benard
2. Hao Pan
3. Matt Girard
4. Ian Pulgar-Vidal
5. Robert Smith
6. Brian Pitts
7. Karim Dahissa
8. Eric Lagunas
9. John Gudelj
10. Fabrizio Cirrintano
11. Christopher Esparza
12. Ryne Lundy
13. Cory Bruning
14. Adrian Mogielnicki
15. James Wautelet
16. Frank Guerrero
16. Jorge Munoz

Novice Class B
1. Michael Morgan
2. Robert Collins
3. Oskar Gasecki
4. Danny Bullington
5. John Barnes
6. Paul Harris
7. Kyle lacanlale
8. Yosef Asiel
9. Christopher Prince
10. Ricardo Torres
12. Anthony Rodriquez
13. Edgar Marshall Jr
14. Zach Pajich
15. Maurice Brown
16. Andrew Hopkins
16. Ivan Bakardzhiev
16. Jimil Everette
16. Ked Consing

Teen
1. Erick Sicard

Masters Over 40
1. Hayward Young
2. Julian Barnes
3. Brian Pitts
4. Rikk Alber
5. Scott Brackemyer
6. Gerard Wade

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Sebastian
2. Tim Hartney
3. James Wautelet
4. Max Gilles
5. Mark Tribble
6. Frank Guerrero
7. Steven Przybytek
8. Andre Davis

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Roman Miranda
2. Francisco Mendez

Class B
1. Christopher Northeutt
2. Ryan Sibley
3. Andy Xue
4. Westin Joos
5. Nico Musto
6. Robbie Pezza
7. William Rudolph
8. Devontae Washinton
9. Drew Collom
10. Giovanni Rivera
11. Torrence Givan

Class C
1. Daniel Kennedy
2. Marco Diana
3. Mark Arunrung
4. Ashian Brennock
5. Daniel Stevens
6. Michael Melvin

Class D
1. Kevin Noval
2. Bryan Range
3. Cory Bruning
4. Tommy Busch

Novice
1. Christopher Northeutt
2. Robbie Pezza
3. James Olsen
4. Ashian Brennock
5. Devontae Washinton
6. Tommy Busch
7. Cory Bruning
8. Noah alsguson
9. Drew Collom
10. Torrence Givan
11. Antonio Mitchell

Masters
1. James Olsen

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Lauren McNiece

Class B
1. Racheal Brewer
2. Michelle Range