2019 NPC Midwest Grand Prix & Natural Michigan Gladiator

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Gladiator Lightweight
1. Julian Castillo
2. Jeff Mumaw

Gladiator Masters Over 35
1. Julian Castillo

Gladiator Masters Over 50
1. Jeff Mumaw

Gladiator Middleweight
1. Marc Sample

Gladiator Novice Lightweight
1. Adam Mchale

Gladiator Novice Middleweight
1. Marc Sample

Gladiator True Novice
1. Marc Sample

Grand Price Novice Heavyweight
1. Bryan Rose

Grand Prix Heavyweight
1. Logan J Barnhart

Grand Prix Light Heavyweight
1. Quentin Patterson
2. Bryan Rose

Grand Prix Lightweight
1. Julian Castillo

Grand Prix Masters Over 35
1. Julian Castillo

Gladiator Bantamweight
1. Adam Mchale

FIGURE

Gladiator Class A
1. Carrie Holland
2. Andera Rodriguez
3. Kristina Cantleberry

Gladiator Class B
1. Danielle Nelson
2. Paige Steffens

Gladiator Masters Over 35
1. Carrie Holland
2. Andera Rodriguez
3. Kristina Cantleberry

Gladiator Novice Class A
1. Andera Rodriguez
2. Kristina Cantleberry

Gladiator Novice Class B
1. Danielle Nelson

Gladiator True Novice
1. Danielle Nelson

Grand Prix Class A
1. Carrie Holland

Grand Prix Class B
1. Jackie Nicholls
2. Paige Steffens

Grand Prix Masters Over 35
1. Carrie Holland

BIKINI

Gladiator Class B
1. Angie Voet

Gladiator Masters Over 35
1. Michelle DenHouten

Gladiator Novice Class A
1. Michelle DenHouten

Gladiator Novice Class B
1. Angie Voet

Gladiator True Novice
1. Michelle DenHouten

Grand Prix Class A
1. Mikaela Honan

Grand Prix Class B
1. Angie Voet
2. Juanita Pearson

Grand Prix Class C
1. Maria Lindstrom

Grand Prix Masters Over 35
1. Juanita Pearson

Grand Prix Masters Over 50
1. Juanita Pearson

Grand Prix Novice Class A
1. Mikaela Honan

Grand Prix Novice Class B
1. Tiffany O’Malley
2. Angie Voet

Grand Prix True Novice
1. Maria Lindstrom
2. Tiffany O’Malley

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Gladiator Class A
1. Asher Hoodin

Gladiator Class B
1. Jacob Henderson
2. Scott Siegel

Gladiator Class C
1. Nate Brown

Gladiator Masters Over 35
1. Asher Hoodin

Gladiator Masters Over 50
1. Asher Hoodin
2. Scott Siegel

Gladiator Novice
1. Jacob Henderson
2. Samuel Rivera

Gladiator True Novice
1. Nate Brown
2. Samuel Rivera
3. Scott Siegel

Grand Prix Masters Over 35
1. Frank Green

Grand Prix Masters Over 50
1. Frank Green

Grand Prix Novice
1. Austin Harris

Grand Prix True Novice
1. Frank Green

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Gladiator Class A
1. Abraham Beidoun

Gladiator Class B
1. Marc Sample
2. Eric Forrest
3. Scott Siegel

Gladiator Class C
1. Michael Luce

Gladiator Masters Over 35
1. Eric Forrest

Gladiator Masters Over 50
1. Scott Siegel

Gladiator Novice
1. Marc Sample
2. Abraham Beidoun
3. Michael Luce

Gladiator True Novice
1. Marc Sample
2. Abraham Beidoun
3. Scott Siegel

Grand Prix Class A
1. Quentin Patterson
2. Abraham Beidoun

Grand Prix Class C
1. Charles Small
2. Austin Harris

Grand Prix Masters Over 35
1. Joseph Rufin