2019 NPC Mike Francois Classic

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Ryan Bickford
Super Heavyweight
1. Ryan Bickford
2. Dejan Jajcevic

Heavyweight
1. Eric Wood
2. Seth Drake
3. Allen Kuechenmeister
4. Justin Hasley
5. Mark Kavinsky

Light Heavyweight
1. Keir McIntyre
2. Sean Crayton

Middleweight
1. Joshua Rodriguez
2. Brent Richardson

Welterweight
1. Trent Davies

Lightweight
1. Matt Rosch

Novice
1. Trent Davies
2. Joshua Rodriguez
3. Brent Richardson
4. Dejan Jajcevic

Bantamweight
1. Brian Focht

Masters
1. Keir McIntyre
2. Mark Kavinsky
3. Joshua Rodriguez
4. Brent Richardson
5. Brian Focht

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kristin Myers
Class B
1. Kristin Myers
2. Brooklyn Maurer
3. Claire Allison
4. Theresa Lawson

Class C
1. Raquele Stanton
2. Grettel Gray
3. Keirsten Post
4. Noellle King

Class D
1. Alisha Sturkie
2. Nicole Flowers
3. Nancy Macchiarella
4. Renee Scott
5. Jessica Shrader

Novice
1. Kristin Myers
2. Nicole Flowers
3. Brooklyn Maurer
4. Keirsten Post
5. Theresa Lawson
6. Renee Scott
7. Noellle King
8. Jessica Shrader

Masters Over 35
1. Kristin Myers
2. Grettel Gray
3. Nancy Macchiarella
4. Theresa Lawson
5. Renee Scott
6. Jessica Shrader

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Shelly Wilkes
Class A
1. Erica Phillips
2. Alexandria Klevgard
3. Maly Atkinson
4. Brianna Huller
5. Jennifer Kurelko

Class B
1. Shelly Wilkes
2. Natalie Szpyrka
3. Shannon Weirtz
4. Erini Anthopoulos
5. Lauren Ashbaugh
6. Keirsten Post
7. Snowy Marie DeCaen
8. Monica Zvosec
9. Anna Drouillard
10. Cynthia Folarin
11. Britton Sams
12. Clarinda Hamilton
13. Teylor Emch
14. Susan Tirch
15. Mikayla Bonzo

Class C
1. Liana Giannamore
2. Brea Medlock
3. Kathryn Massie
4. Caroline Frum
5. Rachel Holowecky
6. Elayna Brizendine
7. Kelsey Lekan
8. Angie Crisman
9. Lindsay Squier
10. Brittany Becker
11. Amber Rogney

Class D
1. Alexandria Hamberg
2. Morgan Glodowski
3. Keely Bauer
4. Natalie Morris
5. Wendy Massey
6. Hannah Hurst
7. Mattie Blake
8. Tiffany Wilson

Novice Class A
1. Erini Anthopoulos
2. Erica Phillips
3. Alexandria Klevgard
4. Maly Atkinson
5. Monica Zvosec
6. Brianna Huller
7. Jennifer Kurelko
8. Teylor Emch
9. Nikki Inman
10. Cailtin Duffner
11. Susan Tirch
12. Mikayla Bonzo

Novice Class B
1. Kathryn Massie
2. Kelsey Lekan
3. Caroline Frum
4. Rachel Holowecky
5. Britton Sams
6. Brittany Becker
7. Lindsay Squier
8. Amber Rogney

Novice Class C
1. Alexandria Hamberg
2. Natalie Morris
3. Hannah Hurst
4. Mattie Blake
5. Tiffany Wilson
6. Marie Pannell-Biggs
7. Heather Phillips

True Novice
1. Keely Bauer
2. Elayna Brizendine
3. Alexandria Klevgard
4. Kathie Cassini
5. Monica Zvosec
6. Amber Rogney
7. Jennifer Kurelko
8. Nikki Inman
9. Mikayla Bonzo
10. Marie Pannell-Biggs
11. Nicole Hart
12. Susan Tirch

Masters Over 35
1. Wendy Massey
2. Maly Atkinson
3. Angie Crisman
4. Britton Sams
5. Anna Drouillard
6. Maggie Faiella
7. Clarinda Hamilton
8. Marie Pannell-Biggs
9. Heather Phillips
10. Susan Tirch

Masters Over 50
1. Clarinda Hamilton
1. Wendy Massey
2. Andrea Edwards

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Rahine Smith
Class A
1. Matt Rosch
2. Tyler Depugh
3. Steve Porginski

Class B
1. Rahine Smith
2. Javan Shaw
3. Mike Schmidt
4. Feras Alherz

Class C
1. Jake Breakey
2. Christopher McLane
3. Vince Shirey
4. Cody Jones

Class D
1. Steven Shelby
2. Mark Church
3. Jason Peterson
4. Jordan Dugger
5. Mouhamed Sene
6. Brent Kottke
7. Jacob McGrew
8. Kristopher McClain
9. Jordan Munn
10. Tyler Abner
11. Damian Wright
12. Tarek Albast

Novice Class A
1. Rahine Smith
2. Matt Rosch
3. Tyler Depugh
4. Jose Riveria Morales
5. Feras Alherz

Novice Class B
1. Steven Shelby
2. Jake Breakey
3. Christopher McLane
4. Kristopher McClain
5. Jacob McGrew
6. Cody Jones
7. Jordan Munn
8. Damian Wright
9. Noah Shiriy
10. Jacob Showalter
11. Tarek Albast

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Peterson
2. Kristopher McClain
3. Vince Shirey
4. Donny Thompson
5. Steve Porginski
6. Mike Schmidt

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Richard Acheampong
Class A
1. Javan Shaw
2. Ahmada Sarnor
3. Raymond DeBolt
4. Johnathan Boone
5. Skyler Farley

Class B
1. Brandon Wilkins

Class C
1. Richard Acheampong
2. Mark Knight
3. Rashunn Lyons
4. Jordan Dugger
5. Tyler Armbruster
6. Sean Crayton
7. Keir McIntyre
8. Steven Shelby
9. Camran Russell
10. Darius Rivers
11. Doug Richardson
12. Jose Duran
13. David Bosler
14. Dejan Jajcevic

Novice
1. Brandon Wilkins
2. Jordan Dugger
3. Ahmada Sarnor
4. Camran Russell
5. Steven Shelby
6. Darius Rivers
7. Raymond DeBolt
8. Skyler Farley
9. Johnathan Boone
10. Dejan Jajcevic

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Joleen Keith
2. Jessica Jollay
3. Alisha Sturkie
4. Kim Vale
5. Andrea Collins
6. Andrea Edwards
7. Samantha Cannon-O'Hara