2019 NPC Mile High Championships

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Nicholas Natt
Heavyweight
1. Nicholas Natt
2. Drian Hays

Middleweight
1. Arius Norris

Welterweight
1. Tony Claiborne

Novice Heavyweight
1. Nicholas Natt
2. Drian Hays

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Nicole Fabrizio
Class A
1. Katy Davis
2. Ashley Wilber

Class B
1. Alayna Deherrera
2. Sydney Cornell
3. Christina Schmit

Class C
1. Ciara Leon
2. Jaslynn James
3. Katie Schrader
4. Victoria Bychkova
5. Lisa Vigliotti
6. Annastasia Bentler
7. Tricia Olson
8. Isela Mendez
9. Thalia Alward

Class D
1. Nicole Fabrizio
2. Janelle Howard
3. Allison O’Connor
4. Kyla McMillin

Novice Class A
1. Christina Schmit
2. Ashley Wilber

Novice Class B
1. Jaslynn James
2. Victoria Bychkova
3. Annastasia Bentler
4. Tricia Olson
5. Thalia Alward

Novice Class C
1. Janelle Howard
2. Allison O’Connor
3. Kyla McMillin

True Novice
1. Jaslynn James
2. Victoria Bychkova
3. Shayna Cordova

Masters Over 30
1. Ciara Leon

Masters Over 35
1. Tricia Olson
2. Annastasia Bentler
3. Isela Mendez
4. Allison O’Connor
5. Thalia Alward
6. Kyla McMillin

Masters Over 40
1. Lisa Vigliotti
2. Janelle Howard
3. Katy Davis
4. Christina Schmit

Masters Over 45
1. Sydney Cornell

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Lauren Polidoro
Class A
1. Brenna Nienke
2. Desiree Martinez
3. Priscilla Beltran

Class B
1. Danielle Rattray
2. Ashley Wilber
3. Jocelyne Hernandez

Class C
1. Stacey Vachon
2. Shayna Delagarza
3. Nicole Nulton
4. Morgan McHenry
5. Beretty Bravo

Class D
1. Crystal Cronoble
2. Ashley Drake
3. Cynthia Jimenez
4. Rebekah Giles-Dugue
5. Halie Alves
6. Melanie Dolechek
7. Caitlin Logue

Class E
1. Chelsea Hawthorne
2. McKayla Measner
3. Shannon Dobyns
4. Peyton Langenbahn
5. Sahara Harding

Class F
1. Anya Nicholson
2. Alexandra Martens
3. Audra Couch
4. Karla Shutter
5. Donnetta Peterson
6. Vassilia Young
7. Rebecca Caiani
8. Rachel Counihan
9. Ariana Gonzalez

Class G
1. Kelly Veitch

Class H
1. Lauren Polidoro
2. Amy Fountain
3. Alleise Anderson
4. Iryna Tullos

Novice Class A
1. Brenna Nienke
2. Desiree Martinez
3. Ashley Wilber

Novice Class C
1. Anya Nicholson
2. Chelsea Hawthorne
3. Shannon Dobyns
4. McKayla Measner
5. Makenzie Bryner
6. Rebecca Caiani
7. Kelly Contos
8. Ashley Swanson

Novice Class D
1. Lauren Polidoro
2. Alleise Anderson
3. Tiffany Wright
4. Iryna Tullos
5. Isabel Bishop

Teen
1. Rachel Counihan

True Novice Class A
1. Stacey Vachon
2. Cynthia Jimenez
3. Maggi Kelly
4. Danielle Rattray
5. Jacquelyn Kosinski
6. Ashley Goodale

True Novice Class B
1. Anya Nicholson
2. Alleise Anderson
3. Tiffany Wright
4. Ariana Gonzalez
5. Destiny Barry
6. Makenzie Bryner
7. Ashley Swanson
8. Kelly Contos
9. Isabel Bishop

Masters Over 30
1. Ashley Drake
2. Shayna Delagarza
3. Melania Dolechek
4. Tiffany Wright
5. Ariana Gonzalez

Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Nulton
2. Audra Couch
3. Desiree Martinez
4. Sara Del Rio
5. Ashley Swanson

Masters Over 40
1. Stacey Vachon
2. Danielle Rattray
3. Rebecca Caiani
4. Kelly Veitch

Masters Over 45
1. Donnetta Peterson
2. Cherie Lyons
3. Kelly Contos
4. Priscilla Beltran

Masters Over 50
1. Vassilia Young
2. Maggi Kelly

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Craig Wilson
Class A
1. Craig Wilson
2. Arius Norris
3. Timothy Velasquez
4. Michael DeMarco
5. Huy Chuong

Class B
1. Grayling Griffin
2. Emanuel Scott
3. Joshua Velasquez
4. Ben Miller
5. June Kwon

Class C
1. Jason Jones
2. Brady Hammond
3. Nick Hoffschneider
4. Adrian Beckham
5. Rashad Oneil Fox
6. Jesse Norman

Class D
1. Kemorion Martinez
2. Daniel Wilson
3. Kevin Walton
4. Brett Nalezinski
5. David Fox
6. Tyler Hsieh

Novice Class A
1. Huy Chuong
2. Elio Villegas

Novice Class B
1. Jason Jones
2. Gregory Pearson
3. Adriam Beckham

Novice Class C
1. Brett Nalezinski
2. David Fox
3. Rashad Oneil Fox
4. Craig Rants

True Novice
1. Emanuel Scott
2. Elio Villegas
3. David Fox
4. Rashad Oneil Fox
5. Tyler Hseih

Masters Over 35
1. Grayling Griffin
2. Kemorion Martinez
3. Daniel Wilson
4. Michael DeMarco
5. June Kwon

Masters Over 40
1. Kevin Walton
2. Craig Rants

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Tony Polidoro
Class A
1. Tony Claiborne
2. Arius Norris
3. Nolan Wickham
4. Huy Chuong

Class B
1. Tony Polidoro
2. DJ Owens

Class C
1. Nicholas Natt
2. Corey Lane

Novice Class A
1. Nolan Wickham
2. Huy Chuong

Novice Class B
1. DJ Owens
2. Adrian Beckham

FITNESS



1. Elaine Tai
2. Kristen King

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kelly Zimmerman
Class A
1. Kelly Zimmerman
2. Nicole Bayless
3. Lauren Prenni

Class B
1. Tabitha Borland
2. April Obiageli-Young

Novice
1. Lauren Prenni

Masters Over 40
1. Kelly Zimmerman