2019 NPC Mother Lode Championships

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Chris O'Sullivan
Heavyweight
1. Andres Frutos
2. Ken Subia
3. Ronnie Colton

Light Heavyweight
1. Chris O'Sullivan
2. Pete Wright
3. James Reece

Middleweight
1. Charlie Fortik
2. Josh Matson
3. Keven Kavanaugh
4. Rockey Guillen
5. Mark Jacobs

Lightweight
1. Glen Chapa
2. Robert Weygandt
3. Alec Mello

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jordan Cook
2. Ronnie Colton

Novice Lightweight
1. Glen Chapa
2. Jose Peralez

Masters Over 40
1. Chris O'Sullivan
2. Charlie Fortik
3. Pete Wright
4. Ken Subia
5. Mark Andrews
6. Aaron Paul

Masters Over 50
1. Mark Andrews

Masters Over 60
1. Robert Weygandt

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Gina Palma
Class A
1. Devon Riley
2. Anjy Divine
3. Luciana Minisall
4. Rejena Barberio
5. Claire Berry

Class B
1. Gina Palma
2. Ashtan Orlan
3. Samantha Baskett
4. Adrian Barajas
5. Shianne McClean
6. Hailey Chiasson
7. joanna broadbent
8. Wendy Freeman
9. Scarlett Blackwell
10. Adeline Emmerling
11. Gina Crum

Class C
1. Jenny Mesa
2. Erica Moses
3. Lexi Kos
4. Samantha Whittemore
5. Destiny Butcher
6. Adrianna Simondi
7. Alisa Korn
8. Rebekah Broady
9. Jamie Quilici
10. Breeze (Breezey) Yerves
11. Mei Theberge

Class D
1. Kellie Wright
2. Shanon Cooling
3. Stephanie Frykberg
4. Debbie Donnelly

Masters Over 35
1. Jenny Mesa
2. Gina Palma
3. Samantha Baskett
4. Luciana Minisall
5. Kellie Wright
6. Adrian Barajas
7. Shanon Cooling
8. Adeline Emmerling
9. Jamie Quilici
10. Nicole Wright
11. Claire Berry
12. Breeze (Breezey) Yerves

Masters Over 45
1. Devon Riley
2. Shanon Cooling
3. Anjy Divine
4. Gina Crum
5. Stephanie Frykberg
6. Julia Luz Sanchez
7. Debbie Donnelly
8. Claire Berry
9. Becky Heaton

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Baylee Robinson
Class A
1. Rachel Schryer
2. Monique Abittan
3. Brandy Anderson
4. Serra Griffith
5. Natalia Cerasoli
6. Arianna Navarrete
7. Christine Hernandez
8. Gloria Esquivel
9. Molly Lo

Class B
1. Danielle Kovaltchouk
2. Ally Severns
3. Gabrielle Delgrego
4. Lucero Rios
5. Angelica Salvador
6. Rhiannon McWherter
7. Alexis Darone
8. Marina Rich

Class C
1. Baylee Robinson
2. Ester Lueamrung
3. Michelle Billett
4. Lilia Villavicencio
5. Shasta Blake
6. Makayla Long
7. Janean Priest
8. Payton Molina
9. Andrea Corbridge
10. MAY MACASAYA
11. Sherri Hill

Class D
1. Shantel Mitchell
2. Kirstine Jackson
3. Erin Lavin
4. Sabrina Jackson
5. Laura Van Antwerp
6. Whitney Tyler
7. Audrey Acevedo
8. Marilyn Gouvaia
9. Marleen Ahlqvist
10. Leigh Ann Copeland
11. Rose Matthews

Class E
1. Sujin Bang
2. Brittany Vega
3. Michelle French
4. Joleen Bryant
5. Nicole Navares

Class F
1. Lyndsay Munro
2. Summer Black
3. Stormy Davis
4. Alyssa Wilson
5. Ashley Rosano
6. Ashley Ploussard
7. Amy Long

Novice Class A
1. Baylee Robinson
2. Danielle Kovaltchouk
3. Gabrielle Delgrego
4. Angelica Salvador
5. Shasta Blake
6. Jenae Trammel
7. Brandy Anderson
8. Serra Griffith
9. Natalia Cerasoli
10. Makayla Long
11. Christine Hernandez
12. Alexis Darone
13. savannah bateman
14. MAY MACASAYA
15. Gloria Esquivel
16. McKenzie Courtney
16. Molly Lo
16. Payton Molina

Novice Class B
1. Nataly Martinez
2. Shantel Mitchell
3. Kirstine Jackson
4. Hannah Hoobyar
5. Erin Lavin
6. Laura Van Antwerp
7. Christina Harvey
8. Whitney Tyler
9. Sabrina Jackson
10. Nicole Navares
11. Leigh Ann Copeland
12. Jessica Akins
13. Marci Westlake
14. Rose Matthews

Novice Class C
1. Amber Hill
2. Lyndsay Munro
3. Stormy Davis
4. Alyssa Wilson
5. Brittany Vega
6. Courtney Welch
7. Ashley Rosano
8. Savannah Ellis

Teen
1. Michelle Billett
2. Shasta Blake
3. Jasmyn Riediger
4. Serra Griffith

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ester Lueamrung
2. Rhiannon McWherter
3. Lilia Villavicencio
4. Janean Priest
5. Natalia Cerasoli
6. Stacy Menas
7. Sherri Hill
8. Andrea Corbridge

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Michelle French
2. Nataly Martinez
3. Audrey Acevedo
4. Shantel Mitchell
5. Michelle Flynn
6. Marilyn Gouvaia
7. Joanna Whitehead
8. Nicole Navares
9. Marleen Ahlqvist
10. Leigh Ann Copeland

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Amber Hill
2. Lyndsay Munro
3. Mercedes Ferguson
4. Joleen Bryant

Masters Over 45
1. Amber Hill
2. Michelle French
3. Janean Priest
4. Michelle Flynn
5. Stacy Menas
6. Joanna Whitehead
7. Sherri Hill
8. Cynthia Smalley
9. Marleen Ahlqvist
10. Andrea Corbridge
11. Marci Westlake
12. Melissa Garcia

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jasson Mendoza
Class A
1. Syd Buntha
2. Scott Andriola

Class B
1. Mark Sturgeon
2. Jorge Nava

Class C
1. Kaleb Nilsson

Class D
1. Jasson Mendoza
2. Manuel Ortiz
3. Travis Hadden
4. Phil Trujillo
5. Les Atchley
6. Justin Chavez
7. Salvador Jimenez

Class E
1. Lee Harvey
2. Chris Cruz
3. Justin Caesar
4. Elisha Harris

Class F
1. Kenny Boulet
2. Devin Whisler

Novice
1. Lee Harvey
2. Kenny Boulet
3. Elisha Harris
4. Jason Walker
5. Alejandro Moreno
6. Kaleb Nilsson
7. Phil Trujillo
8. Drake Copley
9. Jose Peralez
10. Victor Carlino
11. Chris Cruz
12. Dan Rath
13. Justin Chavez

Teen
1. Elijah Green
2. Drake Copley
3. Trevor Gardner
4. Adam Beard

Masters Over 35
1. Justin Caesar
2. Marcus Dampier
3. Dan Rath
4. David Wright
5. Mike Fritz

Masters Over 45
1. Jason Walker
2. Les Atchley
3. Sam Dahilig
4. Scott Andriola
5. Mike Fritz

Masters Over 50
1. Lee Harvey
2. Sam Dahilig
3. Greg Curry
4. Tim Corbolin
5. Larry Otto
6. John Soulier
7. Eric Taylor

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Pete Wright
Class A
1. Chris Soutta
2. Kyle Schilling
3. Robert Weygandt
4. Alexander Berrios

Class B
1. Pete Wright
2. Nathan Pacheco
3. Keven Kavanaugh
4. Willy Pritchard
5. Alvin Santiago

Class C
1. Michael Holmes
2. Ben Shook
3. Justas Baliutavicius
4. Dustin Waasdorp
5. Weston Levine

Class D
1. Jordan Cook
2. Jeffrey Blevins

Novice
1. Jeffrey Blevins
2. Nathan Pacheco
3. Justas Baliutavicius
4. Jose Peralez
5. John Soulier

Teen
1. Hunter Sipovac
2. Willy Pritchard
3. Weston Levine
4. Evan Toth
5. Alec Mello
6. Elijah Green
7. Angel Alvarado

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Holmes
2. Chris Soutta
3. Ben Shook
4. Marcus Dampier
5. Aaron Paul

FITNESS



1. Kimberley Baliutavicius
2. Francesca Lucioni

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Stacy Always