2019 NPC Muscle Mayhem

NPC
Years: 2019 2018 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Reagan King
Super Heavyweight
1. Tyrell Robison
2. Richard Oakman

Heavyweight
1. Reagan King
2. Scott Holliday
3. Michael Peters

Light Heavyweight
1. Mason White
2. Jesse Thomas
3. Christian Dorgan
4. Isaiah Malin

Middleweight
1. Austin Seever
2. Matthew Morelan

Novice Heavyweight
1. Tyrell Robison

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Christian Dorgan
2. Isaiah Malin
3. Anthony Fitchett

Novice Lightweight
1. Christopher Landig

Bantamweight
1. Christopher Landig

Masters Over 35
1. Matthew Morelan

Masters Over 40
1. Richard Oakman

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Peters
2. Steve Byrd

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Delaney Smallwood
Class A
1. Eva Hernandez
2. Eleanie Turner
3. Maryann Fortmann
4. Candy Sadler
5. Rosaline Baum

Class B
1. Delaney Smallwood
2. Sung Oh
3. Stephanie Oakman
4. Margie Andrist
5. Ashley Brick

Class C
1. Allison Hederman
2. Kaety Bowers
3. Julie Przybyla

Novice Class A
1. Eva Hernandez
2. Eleanie Turner
3. Maryann Fortmann
4. Candy Sadler
5. Rosaline Baum

Novice Class B
1. Allison Hederman
2. Kaety Bowers
3. Julie Przybyla
4. Margie Andrist
5. Ashley Brick
6. Rachel Morelan

Masters Class A
1. Julie Przybyla
2. Rosaline Baum
3. Ashley Brick

Masters Class B
1. Sung Oh
2. Stephanie Oakman
3. Margie Andrist
4. Candy Sadler

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Mindy Self
Class A
1. Mindy Self
2. Jessica Brewer
3. Haylie Deitchler
4. Alyssa Dessert
5. Jeni Brito
6. Bryanne Harris

Class B
1. Kara Clum
2. Hannah Leahy
3. Makenna Miller

Class C
1. Katie Semrow
2. Nicola Tutera
3. Sydney Springfield
4. Cortney Garwood
5. Anneliese Brock

Class D
1. Kayleigh Obert
2. Jordan Duvall
3. Abbee Schultz
4. Jenny Duoung
5. Kristin Reiff
6. Carlie Garcia

Novice Class A
1. Mindy Self
2. Alyssa Dessert
3. Haylie Deitchler
4. Bryanne Harris
5. Jeni Brito
6. Heather Gatewood

Novice Class B
1. Nicola Tutera
2. Hannah Leahy
3. Cortney Garwood
4. Makenna Miller
5. Anneliese Brock

Novice Class C
1. Jordan Duvall
2. Abbee Schultz
3. Jenny Duoung
4. Kristin Reiff
5. Carlie Garcia

Teen
1. Makenna Miller
2. Faith Beckham

Masters
1. Nicola Tutera
2. Heather Gatewood
3. Anneliese Brock
4. Sara Congrove

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Samuel Tapia
Class A
1. John Cook
2. Danny Phengvongsa
3. Jason Hollis
4. Brendan Vermeire

Class B
1. Taylor Teegarden
2. Charlie Rose
3. Joshua Hill
4. Phillip Haack

Class C
1. Samuel Tapia
2. Chris Desneux
3. Stafford Green
4. Garrett Lingenfelter
5. Alden Christafferson
6. Ditsankun Khachonphiphat
7. Carl Cornwell Iii

Class D
1. Jason Raine
2. Bradley Holaday
3. Kenny Mcdaniel
4. Chase Hamilton
5. Steven Steed

Novice Class A
1. Danny Phengvongsa
2. Joshua Hill
3. Stephen Haack
4. Jason Hollis
5. Brendan Vermeire

Novice Class B
1. Garrett Lingenfelter
2. Alden Christafferson
3. Ditsankun Khachonphiphat
4. Carl Cornwell Iii
5. Anthony Fitchett

Novice Class C
1. Chris Desneux
2. Bradley Holaday
3. Jason Rains
4. Kenny Mcdaniel
5. Steven Steed

Masters Class A
1. Charlie Rose
2. Jason Rains
3. Stephen Haack

Masters Class B
1. Bradley Holaday
2. Jason Hollis
3. Kenny Mcdaniel
4. Steven Steed
5. Tim Lutz

Masters Over 70
1. Tim Lutz

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Christian Dorgan
Class A
1. Christian Dorgan
2. Dante Hanks Ii
3. Carl Cornwell Iii
4. Taylor Teegarden

Class B
1. Chase Hamilton
2. Brandon Crites
3. Alden Christafferson
4. Marcus Ferguson Jr.
5. Brian Mccormick

Novice Class A
1. Christian Dorgan
2. Dante Hanks Ii
3. Carl Cornwell Iii
4. Taylor Teegarden

Novice Class B
1. Chase Hamilton
2. Brandon Crites
3. Alden Christafferson
4. Marcus Ferguson Jr.
5. Brian Mccormick

Masters
1. Brian Mccormick

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters
1. Rebecca Woody

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Stephanie Oakman
2. Margie Andrist

Novice
1. Stephanie Oakman
2. Margie Andrist