2019 NPC MuscleContest Challenge

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Anu Mcknight
Heavyweight
1. Zackary Sherman
2. Adam Gabriel
3. Carlos Rivera
4. Alec Dickstein

Lightweight
1. Anu Mcknight
2. Xavier Castillo

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kristina Parks
Class A
1. Anetra Burkes
2. Sandi Benz
3. Caitlin Crouse
4. Rudy Beltran

Class B
1. Taylor Austin
2. Maria Martinez
3. Gabriela Castillo
4. Sara Russell

Class C
1. Kristina Parks
2. Whitney Rindels
3. Patricia Nelson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Angelica Mansilla

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kristina Parks

Masters Over 40
1. Maria Martinez
2. Sandi Benz
3. Patricia Nelson

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Natalie Villegas
Class A
1. Amanda DaSilva
2. Kathleen Perez
3. July Cauli

Class B
1. Marissa Ishihara
2. Paola Balmori
3. Elaine Abich
4. Katie Rollins
5. Lisa Pineda
6. Jeanine Johansen

Class C
1. Yen Chau
2. Alicia Moreno
3. Jessica Martin

Class D
1. Natalie Villegas
2. Amanda Rothans
3. Emily Wang
4. Katherine Luu
5. Jane Shin
6. Felicia Broccolo
7. Simona Creagh

Class E
1. Betty Jo Walker
2. Kellie Clark

Class F
1. Summer Trenkle
2. Denuvia Pedroza
3. Allison Stutson
4. Angel Dela Cruz

Novice Class A
1. Paola Balmori
2. Marissa Ishihara
3. Katie Rollins
4. Amanda DaSilva
5. Kathleen Perez
6. Nancy Gutierrez
7. July Cauli
8. Rebecca Barnes

Novice Class B
1. Lisa Pineda
2. Latifa Nafi
3. Vee Nguyen

Novice Class C
1. Amanda Rothans
2. Katherine Luu
3. Betty Jo Walker
4. Felicia Broccolo
5. Jane Shin

Teen
1. Summer Trenkle
2. Nancy Gutierrez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Elaine Abich
2. Brenda Aguilar
3. Nicole Kotnik
4. Jeanine Johansen
5. Melanie Antonio

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Ana Melissa Cardenas
2. Jane Shin
3. Kellie Clark
4. Simona Creagh

Masters Over 40
1. Ana Melissa Cardenas
2. Elaine Abich
3. Monica Kostoff
4. Brenda Aguilar
5. Gaby Gonzalez
6. Melanie Antonio

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Giovanni Cruz
Class A
1. Ralph Lucien
2. Jose Lara
3. Rudy Meza
4. Juhan Kairan
5. Eddie Camara
6. Andrew McKinley
7. Ben Ables
8. Miguel Angel Santos

Class B
1. Daniel Bueno
2. Roderick Harris
3. Jason J Gutierrez
4. Garrett Mandigo
5. Nasser Alturaiki
6. Marcos Vera

Class C
1. Manuel Martinez
2. Alex Zamora
3. Enzo Mestre
4. Jason Tribble
5. Matthew Guelzow
6. Joshua Larese

Class D
1. Giovanni Cruz
2. Jalen Mere
3. Ray Duran
4. Andrew Jones
5. Julian Guzman
6. Kevin Leal

Class F
1. Daniel Hammaecher
2. Umut Süleyman Altınpa
3. Chase Gibson
4. Adam Borges

Novice Class A
1. Ralph Lucien
2. Jose Lara
3. Rudy Meza
4. Juhan Kairan
5. Andrew McKinley
6. Chad Phillips
7. Hoang Tran
8. Ben Ables
9. Miguel Angel Santos

Novice Class B
1. Manuel Martinez
2. Alex Zamora
3. Julian Guzman
4. Marcos Vera
5. Jason Tribble
6. Richard Banks
7. Joseph Sanchez
8. Wesley Kiskaden

Novice Class C
1. Vinicius Piffardini
2. Andrew Jones
3. Umut Süleyman Altınpa
4. Roland Hazard
5. Chase Gibson
6. Adam Borges
7. Justice Payne

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Preston Allen
2. Jason J Gutierrez

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Adam Borges

Masters Over 40
1. Roland Hazard
2. Jason J Gutierrez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Charles Shyu
Class A
1. Bryan Leonor
2. Robert J Torres

Class B
1. Charles Shyu
2. Mehdi Emam
3. Nichiren Williams
4. Tristan Arnold
5. Ghanim Al-Madeed

Class C
1. Zack Palmisano
2. Gerald Idol

Class D
1. Johnny Hatch
2. Joseph Lee

Teen
1. Ameris Reese

Masters
1. Heber Anguiano
2. Joseph Lee

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Julia Avitt