2019 NPC Nashville Fit Show

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Anna Rose Heyman
Class A
1. Alexis Kincaid
2. Jessica Miller
3. Merissa Bott
4. Melody Foust

Class B
1. Stacey Tutela

Class C
1. Amanda Arnold
2. Madison Wiest

Class D
1. Anna Rose Heyman

Novice Class A
1. Alexis Kincaid
2. Jessica Miller
3. Merissa Bott
4. Christina Gibson
5. Melody Foust

Novice Class B
1. Madison Wiest
2. Lindsey Silverthorn

Novice Class C
1. Anna Rose Heyman
2. Brittney Stolen

True Novice Class A
1. Lindsey Harris
2. Jessica Miller
3. Merissa Bott
4. Christina Gibson
5. Stacey Tutela
6. Jacqueline Dixon

True Novice Class B
1. Mikaela Gentry
2. Madison Wiest

Masters Over 35
1. Lindsey Harris
2. Amanda Arnold
3. Melody Foust

Masters Over 45
1. Carol Barrett

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jovanna Gibbs-Arnold
Class B
1. Vania Auguste
2. Shaila Azad
3. Lindsey Estes
4. Rananah Chastain
5. Abby Sparrow
6. Jessica Kimbrough
7. Angelic Vasquez

Class C
1. Keely Freund
2. Jessica Rutz
3. Jessica Aguirre
4. Sara Uhles
5. Chastity Greer
6. Cate Werynski
7. Amanda Raymon

Class D
1. Jovanna Gibbs-Arnold
2. Emily Reber
3. Erica Fleming-Weiss
4. Ashley Arrington
5. Tayler Parry
6. Madison Wiest
7. Christina Burke
8. Sara Fountain

Class E
1. Kimberly Stewart
2. Alana Moore
3. Celia Jenkins
4. Tatiana Hagy
5. Jayme Baethke
6. Genesis Taylor
7. Elizabeth Skelton

Class F
1. Lindsay White
2. Megan Long
3. Ashley Nedreski
4. Katherine Pedziwol
5. Tracie Layman
6. Kaitlyn Koster
7. Emily Weaver
8. Amy Paolini
9. Veronica Haliburton

Collegiate
1. Emily Reber
2. Abby Sparrow

Heroes
1. Genesis Taylor
2. Misti Walker

Novice Class A
1. Rebecca McMahan

Novice Class B
1. Lindsey Estes
2. Alexis Kincaid
3. Christy Barfield
4. Angelic Vasquez

Novice Class C
1. Jessica Rutz
2. Sara Uhles
3. Crystal Griffin
4. Cate Werynski
5. Chastity Greer
6. Patricia Kellum

Novice Class D
1. Erica Fleming-Weiss
2. Ashley Arrington
3. Madison Wiest
4. Sara Fountain
5. Bethany King
6. Jenny Smith

Novice Class E
1. Kimberly Stewart
2. Celia Jenkins
3. Alana Moore
4. Tatiana Hagy
5. Genesis Taylor
6. Elizabeth Skelton

Novice Class F
1. Katherine Pedziwol
2. Kaitlyn Koster
3. Tracie Layman
4. Amy Paolini
5. Veronica Halliburton

True Novice Class A
1. Tina Rose

True Novice Class B
1. Abby Sparrow

True Novice Class C
1. Keely Freund
2. Jessica Rutz
3. Jessica Aguirre
4. Cate Werynski
5. Sara Uhles
6. Crystal Griffin
7. MaKayla Eller

True Novice Class D
1. Emily Reber
2. Cynthia Hoffman
3. Ashley Arrington
4. Madison Wiest
5. Sara Fountain
6. Becky Bone
7. Bethany King

True Novice Class E
1. Kimberly Stewart
2. Samantha Paul
3. Tatiana Hagy
4. Alana Moore
5. LaMescia Adams
6. Genesis Taylor

True Novice Class F
1. Ashley Nedreski
2. Katherine Pedziwol
3. Tracie Layman
4. Angela Poole

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Patricia Kellum
2. Tina Rose

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Alana Moore
2. Erica Fleming-Weiss
3. Genesis Taylor
4. LaMescia Adams
5. Emily Weaver
6. Misti Walker
7. Jenny Smith

Masters Over 45
1. Cynthia Hoffman
2. Christy Barfield
3. Chastity Greer
4. Dorothy Seavers
5. Becky Bone
6. Elsa Swauger

Masters Over 55
1. Dorothy Seavers
2. Terry Coulter
3. Elsa Swauger

FITNESS



1. Andrea Larkins
2. LaMescia Adams

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Brittney Stolen